The Junior World Archery Star 2018 (Day 1) The Junior World Archery Star 2018 (Day 1)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, Newport, Shropshire TF10 9AT, from 07-07-2018 to 7-07-2018
The Junior World Archery Star 2018 (Day 1)
Participant List group by Country
 
4ARCHERY GB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa36DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
AJRAOU Houdeyfa50BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
ALI Yusuf7DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
BODEN Jacob57CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
BOTTLE Harry7BCompound Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
CARTWRIGHT Mary38CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
COSTALL Megan25ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
COSTALL Rhian53CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
COSTIGAN Niall64BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
GARRATT Rachel19CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
GREEN Georgia52ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
HEYDON Finlay37DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
MALLETT Kara18ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
MOON Sarah56BCompound Women - Ladies 1440Ses. 1
NAIRN Thomas70DRecurve Men - Gents 1440Ses. 1
OUTRAM Ellie41DCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
RAWLINGS Lauren22BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
ROBERTS Rebecca25DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
ROGERS Thea62BRecurve Women - Ladies 1440Ses. 1
SHEHATA-MORGAN AlexanderRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
TAPP Harry44ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
TUCKER Jack68CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYER Megan51CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PINDER Bob49ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
77ST KINGSMARK B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WESTON Ben24BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
79LLANTARNAM AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CADMAN Sophy2DRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
LESSIMORE Molly45CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
POWELL Jack43CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
142CLYDE ARROWS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCLAREN Daniel67ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
197PENICUIK JUNIOR AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SEEZ Joe57ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
210HIGH WEALD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUNTER Holly22ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
225DITCHLING AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GREEN Jodie68BRecurve Women - Ladies 1440Ses. 1
232LINTMAN AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEAGLEY Scarlett6DRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
246WOKING AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAMMOND Jessica17BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
PIPER EleanorRecurve Ses. 1
PIPER LouisaRecurve Ses. 1
WOODGATE James56ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLE Eleanor43DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
MULLOCK Henry64CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEVY Lauren61BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
METHOLD CallumRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
SHEMMANS Jake60ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
263CHESSINGTON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NIELSEN Isabella49BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
PUNJABI Shauna26ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
ROBERTSON Meghan7ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
SIMPSON Alice13CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
SIMPSON Grace34BLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
272OXFORD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PERRY Liana57BCompound Women - Ladies 1440Ses. 1
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRUGUIER Isabella6CCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
351CANTERBURY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CASTLE Sophie51BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
SCOTT Ajay52CCompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
369HOWARD B AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARRETT Ella33DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
371HERTFORD C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COX Ashton52DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
374GREEN DRAGON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LIVERSIDGE William28ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
402WIGHT B AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRUNDY Eden53BBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
407WHITEHILL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUXTON Olivia15BBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
DABORN Maia42CBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCKNER Jodie8DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
421FOREST OF BERE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MINTER Oliver40ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
427ANDOVER A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MEYRICK Saskia14CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
MEYRICK Sophie35CCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELMONTE Grace30ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
SALISBURY Aspen40BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
WRIGHT Luca70ARecurve Men - Gents 1440Ses. 1
430A C DELCO JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WESTWOOD Katy24DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
464WEST ESSEX B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MANTRAVADI Siri Vannela17CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COWELL DanielRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
483BRAINTREE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NEWBY Imogen22CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
515B OF WARFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DEVLIN Hannah16CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
GRANDIN Barnaby6DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
526B OF BURLEIGH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELSHAW Emelia10CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
EVANS Hannah40CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
529KESTRELS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUNT Nathan41BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
532CLOPHILL AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WARE EleanorRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
WARE Eleanor19BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CROOK Harriet3DRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
YOUNG Sophie11BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
544BURNHAM C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JOYCE Darragh31CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
JOYCE Molly2ALongbow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
547BATH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EDE BethanyCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
568CHELTENHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WHITMARSH Austin45DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
570CLEVE JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOULTON Sophia28CCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
COSTANZA Marco42ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
HARDY William29BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
PAUL RubyRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
PERKINS Anna41ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
SMITH Joshua62DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
645LACETOWN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WELLS Hannah8BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
660EXMOUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHOPPING Amethyst9DLongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
684WYRE FOREST JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PALMER Freya27DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
PALMER Heike16ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
SIMPSON JasmineRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
TURNER LaurenRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MEDHURST Charlie29DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
ROADKNIGHT Amy32CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
ROADKNIGHT Katie36ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
697EVESHAM JUNIOR AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FLETCHER Harriet43ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
HASLAM Isabelle10ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
HASLAM Lewis44DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
731MERIDEN AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOWMAN Daniel49CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
FIRTH Terri-Ann13BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
ORTON Monty40DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
VAUGHAN Matthew68ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURDETT Nicole41CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PASCALL Monique56CRecurve Women - Ladies 1440Ses. 1
RIDES Connor70CRecurve Men - Gents 1440Ses. 1
RIDES Jonathon60DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
763LICHFIELD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GARSIDE Thomas39ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
780BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CASEWELL Jasmine18DBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
FERRIDAY Leah33ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
FERRIDAY Nathan30CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
HEALEY Penny15CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
YATES Luke28BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
782TELFORD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REID Jacob59CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHILCOTT Becky49DBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
GILLMAN Robbie31BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
HULSE Holly48CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
HULSE Jessica46BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
TONKINSON Katie34CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
WIGGIN Toby47ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
WIGGIN Tom17DBarebow Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
790ISLE OF MAN AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASHTON Alysia7CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
PRIESTNAL Lily Jane3ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
YOUNG Toby39DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STOTT Eleanor2CRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
THOMPSON William47BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
814AIRE VALLEY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FERGUSON Elizabeth23DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
815ST GEORGE'S AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DANIEL Benjamin58CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
828CHANTRY B ROTHERHAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ELLIOTT Rosie36CLongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
ELLIOTT Rosie38CLongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
839BURTON CONSTABLE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FOX Hannah5BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
844B OF ADEL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OAKLEY Maxwell11CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
OAKLEY Thomas60BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
853ASSHETON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CODLING Maddison65ACompound Women - Ladies 1440Ses. 1
860WIGAN & ORRELL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DONLON Heather30BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
GARDINER Hannah4BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
MYERS-BENNETT Alexandra48BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
MYERS-BENNETT Isabella16DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
870ST HELENS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOWARD Kay55BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
ROBERTS Samantha11ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
SHIRLEY Kieran70BRecurve Men - Gents 1440Ses. 1
871ROCHDALE C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WADSWORTH Joanna1CRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOULTON Hallie10DCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
HEMPSALL Charlotte34DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
873NETHERMOSS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUGHES Heather53ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
903KILLINGWORTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUTHBERTSON Jennifer44BLongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
FOREMAN Matthew63CLongbow Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
907CLEADON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CROW Dillon61CCompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
917WILFORD B (NOTTS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DARLING Lois22DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
932CHESHIRE COUNTY B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
POLLITT Jessica5ACompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SUSCA Thomas33CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
THOMPSON Daniel59DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
943NORTH CHESHIRE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PEAKE Liam66BCompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
964SHERWOOD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYAN Jenny24CCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
966BRAMCOTE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARKER Poppy8ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
LANE Thomas29ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
WRIGHT Liam63DCompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
967BEESTON RYLANDS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EYRES Laura11DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
MEDLEY Daisy21BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
971WILFORD B (NOTTS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLYTHE Anna1BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
ROCHELLE Eleanor37ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
988DUSTON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WRIGHT Harry30DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
993SILVER SPOON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRAVEN Matilda12ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
INGLIS Joshua64ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
996GRIMSBY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EASTON Oliver58ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
1004IVANHOE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FENTON Dominic15ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
WILKINSON Maisie23CBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
1011SOAR VALLEY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JAMES Jordan67CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
1012FOSSE COMPANY OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RANDALL Rebecca47DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
1015HINCKLEY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAVERS Megan5DRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
1017B OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SEATON Holly13DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
1020NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AJRAOU Zeyd26BBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
ROWLEY Hannah35ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
1022B OF BIRSTALL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MATKIN EleanorRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
1035DERWENT B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYANT EmilyRecurve Ses. 1
NASH Chloe42BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
THOMAS Nathan62ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
1037BURTON BRIDGE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MOON Rachel46CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MORRISON Sophie43BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
1210NOAK HILL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EASTON Rhiannon23ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
1246DEER PARK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
A'BEAR Chloe14ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
CHAPPELL Grace54BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
CLIFFORD Holly46ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
COLENUTT Imogen34ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
PARKER Alexander17ACompound Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
PETERS Molly44CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
PREECE Rosemary13ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
SPENCER-NICE Riley48DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
SUMMERS Emily12DBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
1261BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
YULE Mirran21CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
1321DANUM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STOCKS Hannah32ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
STOCKS Luke62CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
1322LETHEN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GEDDES Robyn61BCompound Women - Ladies 1440Ses. 1
1432LOUTH & DISTRICT AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMITH Louise18BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
1474LARGS JUNIOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COUTTS Lucy10BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
COUTTS SophieRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
KEITH Radigan55DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
RADIGAN Cameron58BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
RADIGAN KeithRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
1500NETHERHALL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DACE Daniel61ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
HARRIS Max59ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
LEE Isabel60CRecurve Women - Ladies 1440Ses. 1
1501RN SOUTH COAST A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHALTON Harvey54CCompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
1570WORCESTER B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEESE-RAYBOULD GabrielRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARRETT-REES Finnlay48ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
BARRETT-REES Grace50ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
BARRETT-REES Jakob46DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
FOSSETT MorganCompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
1698CAUSEWAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTIN Sean65BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WOOD Michael55ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
1718WYKE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLARK Finlay27CCompound Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
HERDSMAN Rowen1DCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
1771TRACKSIDE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
O'CONNOR Stephen39CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
1843MILNES HIGH AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PRIDE Euan51DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
RAFFAN Caitlin15DCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
1866BARNSLEY YMCA A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SPINK Holly18CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COUGHLIN Emily45ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
DITCHBURN Brooklyn66DRecurve Women - Ladies 1440Ses. 1
WATKINS Kian51ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AXTEN Emily55CBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
CORK James61BBarebow Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
HOMEWOOD Samuel68CLongbow Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
MARSHALL Amiliea5CBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
MCGUANE Mia3BBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
MEAD Andrew37CBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
PHILLPOTT Owen23BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
PHILPOTT Bradley63BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
PHILPOTT Jake66ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
SHEPHERD Finlay32DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
SHOVELLER Ellie9CBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
STANTON Tammy12BBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
STEVENSON Rebecca38ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
STEW Harry67DBarebow Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
SUMMERS Jack65CCompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
TESTER Issac36BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
TYLER Jamie33BBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
WARNER Joseph64DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
WARNER Lily14BBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
2013NORTON A JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MADDISON Will57DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
2081BANBURY CROSS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WENCH MakaylaCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
2112AIM4SPORT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCKINGHAM Oliver66CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
2118GREEN LANE JUNIOR A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NEEDS Damian45BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
2123BELVOIR A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JONES Paige39BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
2141AARDWOLF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JAQUES Luca47CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
2209CORBY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MATTHEWS Lucie4ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
2241BICESTER A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SIMS Thomas35DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
2273AEQUUS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FRETWELL Samantha31DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
2296WYMONDHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARCH Amy50DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
2377IRVINE TOXOPHOLITES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RALSTON Jonathan14DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
2409BLACKBURN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PAGAN Amy2BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
ROBINSON Oliver9ACompound Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
2411MILLOM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RIDDING Alfie8CCompound Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
RIDDING Dru25BCompound Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
2421KIRTON-IN-LINDSEY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STEEPER Holly9BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
2571EAGLE B OF BEDFORD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DEMUTH Caroline24ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
LEDWICK Hayden56DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
TEBBS Caroline31ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah12CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
DAVIES Clara50CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
MOORE Ben32BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3Ses. 1
PERRING Ella29CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
2627PEACOCK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEVITT Florence27ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
ROBERTS Sophie1ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
2640BORDERGHOST A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MACDONALD Eleanor4CBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1
2661DARWEN AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOH Bethan35BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
RAUPP Giovana54ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
2664WHARFE VALLEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FAIRBURN JoeRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
2688BRIDLINGTON BAY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TITCHENER Niamh26CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
TITCHENER Orlaith3CCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5Ses. 1