The Junior World Archery Star 2018 (Day 1) The Junior World Archery Star 2018 (Day 1)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, Newport, Shropshire TF10 9AT, from 07-07-2018 to 7-07-2018
The Junior World Archery Star 2018 (Day 1)
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe14A1246DEER PARK AMetric 4 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa36D4ARCHERY GBMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah12C2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE AMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
AJRAOU Houdeyfa50B4ARCHERY GBMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
AJRAOU Zeyd26B1020NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Metric 3 - Mens BarebowSes. 1
ALI Yusuf7D4ARCHERY GBMetric 4 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
ASHTON Alysia7C790ISLE OF MAN ACMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
AXTEN Emily55C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 2 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
BARKER Poppy8A966BRAMCOTE ACMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
BARRETT Ella33D369HOWARD B ACMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
BARRETT-REES Finnlay48A1654BLANDY JENKINS AMetric 2 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
BARRETT-REES Grace50A1654BLANDY JENKINS AMetric 2 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
BARRETT-REES Jakob46D1654BLANDY JENKINS AMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
BEAGLEY Scarlett6D232LINTMAN ACMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
BEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel1570WORCESTER BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
BELMONTE Grace30A428ALTON & FOUR MARKSMetric 3 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
BELSHAW Emelia10C526B OF BURLEIGHMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
BLYTHE Anna1B971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Metric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
BODEN Jacob57C4ARCHERY GBMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
BOTTLE Harry7B4ARCHERY GBMetric 4 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
BOULTON Hallie10D872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYMetric 4 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
BOULTON Sophia28C570CLEVE JUNIORSMetric 3 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
BOWMAN Daniel49C731MERIDEN ACMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
BRUGUIER Isabella6C312CRYSTAL PALACE BMetric 5 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
BRYAN Jenny24C964SHERWOOD AMetric 3 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
BRYANT Emily1035DERWENT BRecurve Ses. 1
BRYER Megan51C35CITY OF BELFAST ACMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
BUCKINGHAM Oliver66C2112AIM4SPORTMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
BUCKNER Jodie8D413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
BURDETT Nicole41C740BOWFLIGHTS ACMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
BUXTON Olivia15B407WHITEHILL AMetric 4 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
CADMAN Sophy2D79LLANTARNAM ACMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
CARTWRIGHT Mary38C4ARCHERY GBMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
CASEWELL Jasmine18D780BOWBROOK JUNIOR AMetric 4 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
CASTLE Sophie51B351CANTERBURY AMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
CHALTON Harvey54C1501RN SOUTH COAST AMetric 2 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
CHAPPELL Grace54B1246DEER PARK AMetric 2 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
CHILCOTT Becky49D788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORMetric 2 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
CHOPPING Amethyst9D660EXMOUTH AMetric 4 - Womens LongbowSes. 1
CLARK Finlay27C1718WYKE AMetric 3 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
CLIFFORD Holly46A1246DEER PARK AMetric 2 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
CODLING Maddison65A853ASSHETON BWomens 1440 - CompoundSes. 1
COLE Eleanor43D252ROYAL RICHMOND ACMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
COLENUTT Imogen34A1246DEER PARK AMetric 3 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
CORK James61B1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 1 - Mens BarebowSes. 1
COSTALL Megan25A4ARCHERY GBMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
COSTALL Rhian53C4ARCHERY GBMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
COSTANZA Marco42A570CLEVE JUNIORSMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
COSTIGAN Niall64B4ARCHERY GBMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
COUGHLIN Emily45A1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
COUTTS Lucy10B1474LARGS JUNIORMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
COUTTS Sophie1474LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
COWELL Daniel469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC JUNIORSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
COX Ashton52D371HERTFORD C OF AMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
CRAVEN Matilda12A993SILVER SPOON BMetric 4 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
CROOK Harriet3D537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
CROW Dillon61C907CLEADON AMetric 1 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
CUTHBERTSON Jennifer44B903KILLINGWORTH AMetric 2 - Womens LongbowSes. 1
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DABORN Maia42C407WHITEHILL AMetric 2 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
DACE Daniel61A1500NETHERHALL AMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
DANIEL Benjamin58C815ST GEORGE'S ACMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
DARLING Lois22D917WILFORD B (NOTTS)Metric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
DAVIES Clara50C2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE AMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
DEMUTH Caroline24A2571EAGLE B OF BEDFORDMetric 3 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
DEVLIN Hannah16C515B OF WARFIELDMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
DITCHBURN Brooklyn66D1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSWomens 1440 - RecurveSes. 1
DONLON Heather30B860WIGAN & ORRELL AMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
EASTON Oliver58A996GRIMSBY AMetric 1 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
EASTON Rhiannon23A1210NOAK HILL AMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
EDE Bethany547BATH ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
ELLIOTT Rosie36C828CHANTRY B ROTHERHAMMetric 4 - Womens LongbowSes. 1
ELLIOTT Rosie38C828CHANTRY B ROTHERHAMMetric 4 - Womens LongbowSes. 1
EVANS Hannah40C526B OF BURLEIGHMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
EYRES Laura11D967BEESTON RYLANDS AMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
FAIRBURN Joe2664WHARFE VALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
FENTON Dominic15A1004IVANHOE AMetric 4 - Mens BarebowSes. 1
FERGUSON Elizabeth23D814AIRE VALLEY AMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
FERRIDAY Leah33A780BOWBROOK JUNIOR AMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
FERRIDAY Nathan30C780BOWBROOK JUNIOR AMetric 4 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
FIRTH Terri-Ann13B731MERIDEN ACMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
FLETCHER Harriet43A697EVESHAM JUNIOR ACMetric 2 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
FOREMAN Matthew63C903KILLINGWORTH AMetric 1 - Mens LongbowSes. 1
FOSSETT Morgan1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
FOX Hannah5B839BURTON CONSTABLE BMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
FRETWELL Samantha31D2273AEQUUS AMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
GARDINER Hannah4B860WIGAN & ORRELL AMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
GARRATT Rachel19C4ARCHERY GBMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
GARSIDE Thomas39A763LICHFIELD AMetric 2 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
GEDDES Robyn61B1322LETHEN AWomens 1440 - CompoundSes. 1
GILLMAN Robbie31B788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
GRANDIN Barnaby6D515B OF WARFIELDMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
GREEN Georgia52A4ARCHERY GBMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
GREEN Jodie68B225DITCHLING ACWomens 1440 - RecurveSes. 1
GRUNDY Eden53B402WIGHT B ACMetric 2 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
HAMMOND Jessica17B246WOKING ACMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
HARDY William29B570CLEVE JUNIORSMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
HARRIS Max59A1500NETHERHALL AMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
HASLAM Isabelle10A697EVESHAM JUNIOR ACMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
HASLAM Lewis44D697EVESHAM JUNIOR ACMetric 2 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
HAVERS Megan5D1015HINCKLEY AMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
HEALEY Penny15C780BOWBROOK JUNIOR AMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
HEMPSALL Charlotte34D872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
HERDSMAN Rowen1D1718WYKE AMetric 5 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
HEYDON Finlay37D4ARCHERY GBMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
HOMEWOOD Samuel68C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 1 - Mens LongbowSes. 1
HOWARD Kay55B870ST HELENS AMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
HUGHES Heather53A873NETHERMOSS AMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
HULSE Holly48C788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
HULSE Jessica46B788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
HUNT Nathan41B529KESTRELS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBMetric 2 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
HUNTER Holly22A210HIGH WEALD ACMetric 3 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
I - J - K - L - M - N
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
INGLIS Joshua64A993SILVER SPOON BMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
JAMES Jordan67C1011SOAR VALLEY AMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
JAQUES Luca47C2141AARDWOLF AMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
JONES Paige39B2123BELVOIR AMetric 2 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
JOYCE Darragh31C544BURNHAM C OF AMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
JOYCE Molly2A544BURNHAM C OF AMetric 5 - Womens LongbowSes. 1
KEITH Radigan55D1474LARGS JUNIORMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
LANE Thomas29A966BRAMCOTE ACMetric 3 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
LEDWICK Hayden56D2571EAGLE B OF BEDFORDMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
LEE Isabel60C1500NETHERHALL AWomens 1440 - RecurveSes. 1
LESSIMORE Molly45C79LLANTARNAM ACMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
LEVITT Florence27A2627PEACOCK AMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
LEVY Lauren61B259GUILDFORD ACMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
LIVERSIDGE William28A374GREEN DRAGON BMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
LOH Bethan35B2661DARWEN ACMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
MACDONALD Eleanor4C2640BORDERGHOST AMetric 5 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
MADDISON Will57D2013NORTON A JUNIORSMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
MALLETT Kara18A4ARCHERY GBMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
MANTRAVADI Siri Vannela17C464WEST ESSEX BMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
MARCH Amy50D2296WYMONDHAM AMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
MARSHALL Amiliea5C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 5 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
MARTIN Sean65B1698CAUSEWAY ARCHERSMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
MATKIN Eleanor1022B OF BIRSTALLRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
MATTHEWS Lucie4A2209CORBY AMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
MCGUANE Mia3B1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 5 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
MCLAREN Daniel67A142CLYDE ARROWSMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
MEAD Andrew37C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 3 - Mens BarebowSes. 1
MEDHURST Charlie29D692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
MEDLEY Daisy21B967BEESTON RYLANDS AMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
METHOLD Callum259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1Ses. 1
MEYRICK Saskia14C427ANDOVER AMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
MEYRICK Sophie35C427ANDOVER AMetric 3 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
MINTER Oliver40A421FOREST OF BERE BMetric 2 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
MOON Rachel46C1037BURTON BRIDGE AMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
MOON Sarah56B4ARCHERY GBWomens 1440 - CompoundSes. 1
MOORE Ben32B2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE AMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
MORRISON Sophie43B1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Metric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
MULLOCK Henry64C252ROYAL RICHMOND ACMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
MYERS-BENNETT Alexandra48B860WIGAN & ORRELL AMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
MYERS-BENNETT Isabella16D860WIGAN & ORRELL AMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
NAIRN Thomas70D4ARCHERY GBMens 1440 - RecurveSes. 1
NASH Chloe42B1035DERWENT BMetric 2 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
NEEDS Damian45B2118GREEN LANE JUNIOR AMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
NEWBY Imogen22C483BRAINTREE BMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
NIELSEN Isabella49B263CHESSINGTON BMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
O'CONNOR Stephen39C1771TRACKSIDE AMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
OAKLEY Maxwell11C844B OF ADELMetric 4 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
OAKLEY Thomas60B844B OF ADELMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
ORTON Monty40D731MERIDEN ACMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
OUTRAM Ellie41D4ARCHERY GBMetric 2 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
PAGAN Amy2B2409BLACKBURN AMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
PALMER Freya27D684WYRE FOREST JUNIORSMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
PALMER Heike16A684WYRE FOREST JUNIORSMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
PARKER Alexander17A1246DEER PARK AMetric 4 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
PASCALL Monique56C755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF AWomens 1440 - RecurveSes. 1
PAUL Ruby570CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
PEAKE Liam66B943NORTH CHESHIRE BMetric 1 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
PERKINS Anna41A570CLEVE JUNIORSMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
PERRING Ella29C2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE AMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
PERRY Liana57B272OXFORD AWomens 1440 - CompoundSes. 1
PETERS Molly44C1246DEER PARK AMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
PHILLPOTT Owen23B1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
PHILPOTT Bradley63B1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
PHILPOTT Jake66A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 1 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
PINDER Bob49A57RADNOR FORESTERSMetric 2 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
PIPER Eleanor246WOKING ACRecurve Ses. 1
PIPER Louisa246WOKING ACRecurve Ses. 1
POLLITT Jessica5A932CHESHIRE COUNTY BMetric 5 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
POWELL Jack43C79LLANTARNAM ACMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
PREECE Rosemary13A1246DEER PARK AMetric 4 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
PRIDE Euan51D1843MILNES HIGH ACMetric 2 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
PRIESTNAL Lily Jane3A790ISLE OF MAN ACMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
PUNJABI Shauna26A263CHESSINGTON BMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
RADIGAN Cameron58B1474LARGS JUNIORMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
RADIGAN Keith1474LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2Ses. 1
RAFFAN Caitlin15D1843MILNES HIGH ACMetric 4 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
RALSTON Jonathan14D2377IRVINE TOXOPHOLITESMetric 4 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
RANDALL Rebecca47D1012FOSSE COMPANY OF AMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
RAUPP Giovana54A2661DARWEN ACMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
RAWLINGS Lauren22B4ARCHERY GBMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
REID Jacob59C782TELFORD AMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
RIDDING Alfie8C2411MILLOM AMetric 4 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
RIDDING Dru25B2411MILLOM AMetric 3 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
RIDES Connor70C755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF AMens 1440 - RecurveSes. 1
RIDES Jonathon60D755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF AMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
ROADKNIGHT Amy32C692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
ROADKNIGHT Katie36A692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
ROBERTS Rebecca25D4ARCHERY GBMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
ROBERTS Samantha11A870ST HELENS AMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
ROBERTS Sophie1A2627PEACOCK AMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
ROBERTSON Meghan7A263CHESSINGTON BMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
ROBINSON Oliver9A2409BLACKBURN AMetric 4 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
ROCHELLE Eleanor37A971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Metric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
ROGERS Thea62B4ARCHERY GBWomens 1440 - RecurveSes. 1
ROWLEY Hannah35A1020NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Metric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SALISBURY Aspen40B428ALTON & FOUR MARKSMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
SCOTT Ajay52C351CANTERBURY AMetric 2 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
SEATON Holly13D1017B OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
SEEZ Joe57A197PENICUIK JUNIOR ACMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
SHEHATA-MORGAN Alexander4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4Ses. 1
SHEMMANS Jake60A259GUILDFORD ACMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
SHEPHERD Finlay32D1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
SHIRLEY Kieran70B870ST HELENS AMens 1440 - RecurveSes. 1
SHOVELLER Ellie9C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 4 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
SIMPSON Alice13C263CHESSINGTON BMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
SIMPSON Grace34B263CHESSINGTON BMetric 3 - Womens LongbowSes. 1
SIMPSON Jasmine684WYRE FOREST JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
SIMS Thomas35D2241BICESTER AMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
SMITH Joshua62D570CLEVE JUNIORSMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
SMITH Louise18B1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
SPENCER-NICE Riley48D1246DEER PARK AMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
SPINK Holly18C1866BARNSLEY YMCA AMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
STANTON Tammy12B1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 4 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
STEEPER Holly9B2421KIRTON-IN-LINDSEY ACMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
STEVENSON Rebecca38A1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 2 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
STEW Harry67D1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 1 - Mens BarebowSes. 1
STOCKS Hannah32A1321DANUM AMetric 3 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
STOCKS Luke62C1321DANUM AMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
STOTT Eleanor2C813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
SUMMERS Emily12D1246DEER PARK AMetric 4 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
SUMMERS Jack65C1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 1 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
SUSCA Thomas33C938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIORMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
TAPP Harry44A4ARCHERY GBMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
TEBBS Caroline31A2571EAGLE B OF BEDFORDMetric 3 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
TESTER Issac36B1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
THOMAS Nathan62A1035DERWENT BMetric 1 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
THOMPSON Daniel59D938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIORMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
THOMPSON William47B813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
TITCHENER Niamh26C2688BRIDLINGTON BAY AMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
TITCHENER Orlaith3C2688BRIDLINGTON BAY AMetric 5 - Womens CompoundSes. 1
TONKINSON Katie34C788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
TUCKER Jack68C4ARCHERY GBMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
TURNER Lauren684WYRE FOREST JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3Ses. 1
TYLER Jamie33B1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 3 - Mens BarebowSes. 1
VAUGHAN Matthew68A731MERIDEN ACMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
WADSWORTH Joanna1C871ROCHDALE C OF AMetric 5 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
WARE Eleanor532CLOPHILL ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4Ses. 1
WARE Eleanor19B532CLOPHILL ACMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
WARNER Joseph64D1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
WARNER Lily14B1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL AMetric 4 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
WATKINS Kian51A1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
WELLS Hannah8B645LACETOWN AMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
WENCH Makayla2081BANBURY CROSS ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2Ses. 1
WESTON Ben24B77ST KINGSMARK BMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
WESTWOOD Katy24D430A C DELCO JUNIORSMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
WHITMARSH Austin45D568CHELTENHAM AMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
WIGGIN Toby47A788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
WIGGIN Tom17D788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORMetric 4 - Mens BarebowSes. 1
WILKINSON Maisie23C1004IVANHOE AMetric 3 - Womens BarebowSes. 1
WOOD Michael55A1708GORDANO VALLEY AMetric 2 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
WOODGATE James56A246WOKING ACMetric 1 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
WRIGHT Harry30D988DUSTON BMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
WRIGHT Liam63D966BRAMCOTE ACMetric 1 - Mens CompoundSes. 1
WRIGHT Luca70A428ALTON & FOUR MARKSMens 1440 - RecurveSes. 1
Y
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
YATES Luke28B780BOWBROOK JUNIOR AMetric 3 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
YOUNG Sophie11B537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACMetric 4 - Womens RecurveSes. 1
YOUNG Toby39D790ISLE OF MAN ACMetric 2 - Mens RecurveSes. 1
YULE Mirran21C1261BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSMetric 3 - Womens RecurveSes. 1