The Worshipful Company of Fletcher's Disability Championships 2018 The Worshipful Company of Fletcher's Disability Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC (GBR), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
Start List by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
6AHARVEY Jonathon2201EAST BELFAST ACNovice Disability Open
6BBROWN Lewis312CRYSTAL PALACE BNovice Disability Open
7AO'CONNOR Daniel672BROMYARD BNovice Disability Open
7BLOCKWOOD Ashley Thomas2682TARGETING ARCHERY CLUBNovice Disability Open
8BSANDARS Sue1246DEER PARK ANovice Disability Open
9AHIGGINS Peter786LONG MYND AW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
9BSAYCH Martin1561BLUE ARROWS ACW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
10ACAVANAGH John257MALDEN BW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
10BGASPAR Tamas514SPORTSABLEW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
11AKINGSTONE Victoria259GUILDFORD ACW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
11BFRITH Jo603CHIPPENHAM AW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
12ARUMARY Victoria995LINCOLN AW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
13BEDWARDS Ben749TRENT VALLEY ACompound Open Men
14AHARRIS Jamie696EVESHAM JUNIOR ACCompound Open Men
14BBRAMLEY David1035DERWENT BCompound Open Men
15AWALKER MBE John4ARCHERY GBCompound Open Men
15BGRINHAM Jodie2575SILVER CLOUD ACompound Open Women
16ADAVIES David14623 COUNTIES INCLUSIVE ACompound Open Men
16BSTUBBS MBE John881ECCLES ACCompound Open Men
17APINE Phoebe1246DEER PARK ACompound Open Women
17BSTRETTON Jessica1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERSCompound Open Women
18ADAVIDSON Amanda995LINCOLN ACompound Open Women
18BCLARKE Mel2200CLICKERS ACCompound Open Women
19ADIAMOND Jessica1246DEER PARK ADisability Compound Women
19BHAYDEN Alan620BOURNEMOUTH ACDisability Compound Men
20ACHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ADisability Compound Women
20BWOODGER Andrew292LALEHAM ACDisability Compound Men
21AMASON Wayne755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ADisability Compound Men
21BFOLWELL Tom1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACDisability Compound Men
22ALANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare414OLD BASING ADisability Compound Women
22BHUMPHREYS Gwenda1126CASTLE A (DYFED)Disability Compound Women
26AHADFIELD Graham4ARCHERY GBRecurve Open Men
26BWOOD Kieran872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYDisability Recurve Men
27AWILLIAMS Emily1991HINGHAM BOWMENDisability Recurve Women
28APOWELL Daniel1810MOORSIDE ACRecurve Open Men
28BPHILLIPS David79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Open Men
29ASPINK Phil729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve Open Men
29BBROWNE Paul371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Open Men
30APATTENDEN Mark2112AIM4SPORTRecurve Open Men
30BHARGREAVES Ken898PONTELAND ARecurve Open Men
31APARKES Christopher2285HOUGHTON ARecurve Open Men
32ACHAISTY Hazel2189GOLDCREST ARecurve Open Women
32BMURRAY Kate2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Open Women
33AMARTIN Rachel881ECCLES ACRecurve Open Women
33BNADARAJAH Tania1695CEDAKRecurve Open Women
34AREES-EVANS Roger66NEATH AVisually Impaired 1
34BRODGERS Stuart Phillip James1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACVisually Impaired 1
35AMCDONALD Derek217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3
35BCUNNINGTON John217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3
36APRICE Peter217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3
36BPROWSE Steve755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF AVisually Impaired 2/3
37ADAVIES Carol217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3
37BTHOMAS Nick2143RED DRAGON AVisually Impaired 2/3
38ATRANTER Phillip1752SRSB SHEFFIELD BLIND AVisually Impaired 2/3
39AMCCOOL Angela4ARCHERY GBVisually Impaired 2/3
40AWRIGHT Debora1748PEMBERTON MAID MARIONSVisually Impaired Open
40BSHAW Peter1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACVisually Impaired Open