The Worshipful Company of Fletcher's Disability Championships 2018 The Worshipful Company of Fletcher's Disability Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC (GBR), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
Entries by Event
 
RMORecurve Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1810MOORSIDE AC
028APOWELL DanielSes. 1
2112AIM4SPORT
030APATTENDEN MarkSes. 1
2285HOUGHTON A
031APARKES ChristopherSes. 1
371HERTFORD C OF A
029BBROWNE PaulSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
026AHADFIELD GrahamSes. 1
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
029ASPINK PhilSes. 1
79LLANTARNAM AC
028BPHILLIPS DavidSes. 1
898PONTELAND A
030BHARGREAVES KenSes. 1
RWORecurve Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1695CEDAK
033BNADARAJAH TaniaSes. 1
2189GOLDCREST A
032ACHAISTY HazelSes. 1
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
032BMURRAY KateSes. 1
881ECCLES AC
033AMARTIN RachelSes. 1
CMOCompound Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1035DERWENT B
014BBRAMLEY DavidSes. 1
14623 COUNTIES INCLUSIVE A
016ADAVIES DavidSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
015AWALKER MBE JohnSes. 1
696EVESHAM JUNIOR AC
014AHARRIS JamieSes. 1
749TRENT VALLEY A
013BEDWARDS BenSes. 1
881ECCLES AC
016BSTUBBS MBE JohnSes. 1
CWOCompound Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A
017APINE PhoebeSes. 1
1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERS
017BSTRETTON JessicaSes. 1
2200CLICKERS AC
018BCLARKE MelSes. 1
2575SILVER CLOUD A
015BGRINHAM JodieSes. 1
995LINCOLN A
018ADAVIDSON AmandaSes. 1
MW1Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1561BLUE ARROWS AC
009BSAYCH MartinSes. 1
257MALDEN B
010ACAVANAGH JohnSes. 1
514SPORTSABLE
010BGASPAR TamasSes. 1
786LONG MYND A
009AHIGGINS PeterSes. 1
WW1Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
259GUILDFORD AC
011AKINGSTONE VictoriaSes. 1
603CHIPPENHAM A
011BFRITH JoSes. 1
995LINCOLN A
012ARUMARY VictoriaSes. 1
VI1Visually Impaired 1
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1432LOUTH & DISTRICT AC
034BRODGERS Stuart Phillip JamesSes. 1
66NEATH A
034AREES-EVANS RogerSes. 1
VI23Visually Impaired 2/3
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1752SRSB SHEFFIELD BLIND A
038ATRANTER PhillipSes. 1
2143RED DRAGON A
037BTHOMAS NickSes. 1
217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMEN
035BCUNNINGTON JohnSes. 1
037ADAVIES CarolSes. 1
035AMCDONALD DerekSes. 1
036APRICE PeterSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
039AMCCOOL AngelaSes. 1
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
036BPROWSE SteveSes. 1
VIOVI Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1432LOUTH & DISTRICT AC
040BSHAW PeterSes. 1
1748PEMBERTON MAID MARIONS
040AWRIGHT DeboraSes. 1
DRDisability Recurve
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1991HINGHAM BOWMEN
027AWILLIAMS EmilySes. 1
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
026BWOOD KieranSes. 1
DCDisability Compound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1432LOUTH & DISTRICT AC
021BFOLWELL TomSes. 1
292LALEHAM AC
020BWOODGER AndrewSes. 1
620BOURNEMOUTH AC
019BHAYDEN AlanSes. 1
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
021AMASON WayneSes. 1
DNDisability Novice
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A
008BSANDARS SueSes. 1
2201EAST BELFAST AC
006AHARVEY JonathonSes. 1
2682TARGETING ARCHERY CLUB
007BLOCKWOOD Ashley ThomasSes. 1
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
006BBROWN LewisSes. 1
672BROMYARD B
007AO'CONNOR DanielSes. 1
DCWDisability Compound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1126CASTLE A (DYFED)
022BHUMPHREYS GwendaSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A
020ACHAPPELL GraceSes. 1
019ADIAMOND JessicaSes. 1
414OLD BASING A
022ALANGHAM-PHILLIPS ClareSes. 1