The Worshipful Company of Fletcher's Disability Championships 2018 The Worshipful Company of Fletcher's Disability Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC (GBR), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
Entries by Country
 
4ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HADFIELD Graham26ARecurve Men Open
MCCOOL Angela39AVisually Impaired 2/3
WALKER MBE John15ACompound Men Open
66NEATH A
Name
Target
Event
Session
REES-EVANS Roger34AVisually Impaired 1
79LLANTARNAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PHILLIPS David28BRecurve Men Open
217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CUNNINGTON John35BVisually Impaired 2/3
DAVIES Carol37AVisually Impaired 2/3
MCDONALD Derek35AVisually Impaired 2/3
PRICE Peter36AVisually Impaired 2/3
257MALDEN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAVANAGH John10AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
259GUILDFORD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
KINGSTONE Victoria11AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
292LALEHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOODGER Andrew20BDisability Compound Men
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Lewis6BDisability Novice
371HERTFORD C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWNE Paul29BRecurve Men Open
414OLD BASING A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare22ADisability Compound Women
514SPORTSABLE
Name
Target
Event
Session
GASPAR Tamas10BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
603CHIPPENHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRITH Jo11BWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
620BOURNEMOUTH AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAYDEN Alan19BDisability Compound Men
672BROMYARD B
Name
Target
Event
Session
O'CONNOR Daniel7ADisability Novice
696EVESHAM JUNIOR AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRIS Jamie14ACompound Men Open
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SPINK Phil29ARecurve Men Open
749TRENT VALLEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDWARDS Ben13BCompound Men Open
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MASON Wayne21ADisability Compound Men
PROWSE Steve36BVisually Impaired 2/3
786LONG MYND A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HIGGINS Peter9AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOOD Kieran26BDisability Recurve
881ECCLES AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARTIN Rachel33ARecurve Women Open
STUBBS MBE John16BCompound Men Open
898PONTELAND A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARGREAVES Ken30BRecurve Men Open
995LINCOLN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIDSON Amanda18ACompound Women Open
RUMARY Victoria12AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
1035DERWENT B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAMLEY David14BCompound Men Open
1126CASTLE A (DYFED)
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUMPHREYS Gwenda22BDisability Compound Women
1246DEER PARK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAPPELL Grace20ADisability Compound Women
DIAMOND Jessica19ADisability Compound Women
PINE Phoebe17ACompound Women Open
SANDARS Sue8BDisability Novice
1432LOUTH & DISTRICT AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOLWELL Tom21BDisability Compound Men
RODGERS Stuart Phillip James34BVisually Impaired 1
SHAW Peter40BVI Open
14623 COUNTIES INCLUSIVE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIES David16ACompound Men Open
1561BLUE ARROWS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAYCH Martin9BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
1695CEDAK
Name
Target
Event
Session
NADARAJAH Tania33BRecurve Women Open
1748PEMBERTON MAID MARIONS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WRIGHT Debora40AVI Open
1752SRSB SHEFFIELD BLIND A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TRANTER Phillip38AVisually Impaired 2/3
1810MOORSIDE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
POWELL Daniel28ARecurve Men Open
1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
STRETTON Jessica17BCompound Women Open
1991HINGHAM BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
WILLIAMS Emily27ADisability Recurve
2112AIM4SPORT
Name
Target
Event
Session
PATTENDEN Mark30ARecurve Men Open
2143RED DRAGON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS Nick37BVisually Impaired 2/3
2189GOLDCREST A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAISTY Hazel32ARecurve Women Open
2200CLICKERS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARKE Mel18BCompound Women Open
2201EAST BELFAST AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARVEY Jonathon6ADisability Novice
2285HOUGHTON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARKES Christopher31ARecurve Men Open
2575SILVER CLOUD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRINHAM Jodie15BCompound Women Open
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MURRAY Kate32BRecurve Women Open
2682TARGETING ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOCKWOOD Ashley Thomas7BDisability Novice