The Worshipful Company of Fletcher's Disability Championships 2018 The Worshipful Company of Fletcher's Disability Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC (GBR), from 23-06-2018 to 24-06-2018
Entries by Name
 
B - C - D
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
BRAMLEY David14B1035DERWENT BCompound Men Open
BROWN Lewis6B312CRYSTAL PALACE BDisability Novice
BROWNE Paul29B371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men Open
CAVANAGH John10A257MALDEN BMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
CHAISTY Hazel32A2189GOLDCREST ARecurve Women Open
CHAPPELL Grace20A1246DEER PARK ADisability Compound Women
CLARKE Mel18B2200CLICKERS ACCompound Women Open
CUNNINGTON John35B217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3
DAVIDSON Amanda18A995LINCOLN ACompound Women Open
DAVIES Carol37A217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3
DAVIES David16A14623 COUNTIES INCLUSIVE ACompound Men Open
DIAMOND Jessica19A1246DEER PARK ADisability Compound Women
E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
EDWARDS Ben13B749TRENT VALLEY ACompound Men Open
FOLWELL Tom21B1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACDisability Compound Men
FRITH Jo11B603CHIPPENHAM AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
GASPAR Tamas10B514SPORTSABLEMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
GRINHAM Jodie15B2575SILVER CLOUD ACompound Women Open
HADFIELD Graham26A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men Open
HARGREAVES Ken30B898PONTELAND ARecurve Men Open
HARRIS Jamie14A696EVESHAM JUNIOR ACCompound Men Open
HARVEY Jonathon6A2201EAST BELFAST ACDisability Novice
HAYDEN Alan19B620BOURNEMOUTH ACDisability Compound Men
HIGGINS Peter9A786LONG MYND AMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
HUMPHREYS Gwenda22B1126CASTLE A (DYFED)Disability Compound Women
K - L - M - N - O
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KINGSTONE Victoria11A259GUILDFORD ACWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
LANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare22A414OLD BASING ADisability Compound Women
LOCKWOOD Ashley Thomas7B2682TARGETING ARCHERY CLUBDisability Novice
MARTIN Rachel33A881ECCLES ACRecurve Women Open
MASON Wayne21A755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ADisability Compound Men
MCCOOL Angela39A4ARCHERY GBVisually Impaired 2/3
MCDONALD Derek35A217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3
MURRAY Kate32B2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Women Open
NADARAJAH Tania33B1695CEDAKRecurve Women Open
O'CONNOR Daniel7A672BROMYARD BDisability Novice
P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
PARKES Christopher31A2285HOUGHTON ARecurve Men Open
PATTENDEN Mark30A2112AIM4SPORTRecurve Men Open
PHILLIPS David28B79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men Open
PINE Phoebe17A1246DEER PARK ACompound Women Open
POWELL Daniel28A1810MOORSIDE ACRecurve Men Open
PRICE Peter36A217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3
PROWSE Steve36B755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF AVisually Impaired 2/3
REES-EVANS Roger34A66NEATH AVisually Impaired 1
RODGERS Stuart Phillip James34B1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACVisually Impaired 1
RUMARY Victoria12A995LINCOLN AWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
S - T - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SANDARS Sue8B1246DEER PARK ADisability Novice
SAYCH Martin9B1561BLUE ARROWS ACMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
SHAW Peter40B1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACVI Open
SPINK Phil29A729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve Men Open
STRETTON Jessica17B1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERSCompound Women Open
STUBBS MBE John16B881ECCLES ACCompound Men Open
THOMAS Nick37B2143RED DRAGON AVisually Impaired 2/3
TRANTER Phillip38A1752SRSB SHEFFIELD BLIND AVisually Impaired 2/3
WALKER MBE John15A4ARCHERY GBCompound Men Open
WILLIAMS Emily27A1991HINGHAM BOWMENDisability Recurve
WOOD Kieran26B872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYDisability Recurve
WOODGER Andrew20B292LALEHAM ACDisability Compound Men
WRIGHT Debora40A1748PEMBERTON MAID MARIONSVI Open