All Ireland series 2018 day 2
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus
Dublin, from 29-04-2018 to 29-04-2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MALONE DanielLYALiffey Archers306/ 1301/ 1607114
2TAYLOR AdamDMADundrum Archers290/ 3290/ 258051
3LALOR DeanDUADublin Archers291/ 2281/ 357281
4VERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraDUADublin Archers288/ 4278/ 456633
5BIRKBY RichardDUADublin Archers274/ 5274/ 5548102
6RIDDELL ChristopherNUINUIG Archery Club270/ 7258/ 752851
7BLOOMFIELD KevinBELCity of Belfast Archers266/ 8256/ 852251
8MCCAFFREY CarlUCDUCD Archery Club271/ 6243/1051493
9VEIDE OskarsDUADublin Archers230/13266/ 649620
10COUGHLAN JoshuaNUINUIG Archery Club249/ 9242/1149161
11FARREN AidanNUINUIG Archery Club235/11254/ 948952
12WALSH MarkNUINUIG Archery Club231/12240/1247132
13DUNLEA PhillipUCDUCD Archery Club226/14224/1345041
14PEREPECZO BartoszDMADundrum Archers237/10187/1442411
15KOS DomagojUCDUCD Archery Club217/15175/1539211
16SIEIRO DiegoWWAWicklow Archers189/16156/1634521
17DOLLARD BrandonCNACuchulainn Archers118/17111/1822900
18BARRY James (Shay)CNACuchulainn Archers75/18126/1720100
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1JORDAN AliceWWAWicklow Archers286/ 1242/ 252871
2MOONEY RoisinNUINUIG Archery Club247/ 2271/ 151840
3WILLIAMS MichelleCNACuchulainn Archers230/ 3234/ 346451
4SMITH RachaelBHCBlackheath Archers213/ 4183/ 439621
Recurve - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1POWER AdamLYALiffey Archers277/ 1289/ 156661
2HAMMOND KeithGACGreenhills Archery Club242/ 2224/ 246652
3O'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACavan Archers205/ 3174/ 337931
4MASSEY AlexLISLisburn City Archery Club135/ 4113/ 424830
Recurve - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1EVANS BethanyLOULough Cuan Bowmen237/ 1203/ 144030
2DALY EmmaRCARebel County Archery Club143/ 2194/ 233711
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1TASSIE LukeCCACork City Archery Club281/ 1261/ 154271
2REID CillianWWAWicklow Archers235/ 3253/ 248831
3BRADY GerardDMADundrum Archers235/ 2169/ 340430
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SMITH LucyBHCBlackheath Archers238/ 2249/ 148751
2MCCORMICK HelenLISLisburn City Archery Club249/ 1234/ 348373
3MCCORMICK MollyLISLisburn City Archery Club233/ 3249/ 248231
4FOGARTY TheaDMADundrum Archers202/ 4207/ 440910
5MARLEY OrlaghLISLisburn City Archery Club75/ 546/ 512111
Recurve - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BROPHY MickGACGreenhills Archery Club259/ 1257/ 351652
2HAMMOND HughGACGreenhills Archery Club244/ 3260/ 250441
3SMITH AlanBHCBlackheath Archers236/ 5262/ 149863
4MALONE JoeDUADublin Archers254/ 2203/ 745750
5MURRAY EugeneBHCBlackheath Archers242/ 4214/ 645651
6MASSEY GregoryLISLisburn City Archery Club197/ 7238/ 443520
7BIRKBY LouisDUADublin Archers204/ 6214/ 541810
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HAMILTON DeanBALBallyvally Archery Club338/ 2337/ 16753718
2WALSH JakeBALBallyvally Archery Club337/ 3334/ 26713614
3FOLEY DanielDUADublin Archers339/ 1320/ 66593514
4ROGERS EamonnCNACuchulainn Archers332/ 4322/ 4654318
5SHARVIN MarkDUADublin Archers329/ 6322/ 5651209
6WRIGLEY JasonRCARebel County Archery Club318/ 7329/ 36472516
7MITCHELL JordanBELCity of Belfast Archers331/ 5315/ 86462312
8SAUNDERSON MarkBELCity of Belfast Archers317/ 8317/ 7634143
9OONAN LukeDUADublin Archers310/11313/ 9623187
10MCCOMB ThomasBANBanbridge Archery Club314/ 9296/10610194
11RYAN ChristopherNUINUIG Archery Club311/10295/11606176
12MCCULLOUGH StuartBALBallyvally Archery Club298/12282/12580114
13DARCY AidanDUADublin Archers249/13211/1346072
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CULLEN SaffronDUADublin Archers322/ 1310/ 1632195
2BYRNE SineadBALBallyvally Archery Club279/ 4293/ 2572114
3MCCOMB RachaelBANBanbridge Archery Club282/ 3266/ 354872
4MURPHY SharonAACAthboy Archery Club286/ 2261/ 454791
5MURRAY Ann MarieCNACuchulainn Archers254/ 5230/ 548474
6QUINN AdriaCNACuchulainn Archers242/ 7219/ 646131
7ROGERS DeirdreCNACuchulainn Archers242/ 6218/ 746052
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1O' KEEFFE ConorRCARebel County Archery Club281/ 1268/ 154973
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SAUNDERSON JayBELCity of Belfast Archers294/ 1278/ 1572112
2CUNNINGHAM RoganCAACavan Archers82/ 2123/ 220500
Compound - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FINNEGAN GerryASAAshbourne Archers326/ 1312/ 1638227
2HIGSON MarkCAACavan Archers311/ 2296/ 2607122
3MURPHY HughAACAthboy Archery Club290/ 3275/ 3565133
4DELANEY RichardDMADundrum Archers278/ 4252/ 453070
5OCALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALiffey Archers234/ 5226/ 546021