All Ireland series 2018 day 2
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus
Dublin, from 29-04-2018 to 29-04-2018
Participant List group by Country
 
AACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MURPHY Hugh11CCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon10BCompound WomenSes. 1
ASAASHBOURNE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FINNEGAN Gerry10DCompound Master MenSes. 1
SIMS Adrian9DCompound Master MenSes. 1
BALBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Sinead8BCompound WomenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean7BCompound MenSes. 1
MCCULLOUGH Stuart9BCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
WALSH Jake14DCompound MenSes. 1
BANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCCOMB Rachael12DCompound WomenSes. 1
MCCOMB Thomas11ACompound MenSes. 1
BELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLOOMFIELD Kevin26ARecurve MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Jordan14ACompound MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON Jay13ACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON Mark12ACompound MenSes. 1
BHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCCABE Shane23BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene2CRecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Alan3CRecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Lucy1CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMITH Rachael22BRecurve WomenSes. 1
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUNNINGHAM Rogan10ACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark11DCompound Master MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell25CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
CCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TASSIE Luke4CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARRY James (Shay)19BRecurve MenSes. 1
DOLLARD Brandon20BRecurve MenSes. 1
DOLLARD John8ACompound MenSes. 1
MURRAY Ann Marie11BCompound WomenSes. 1
QUINN Adria9ACompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre12BCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn7ACompound MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Michelle21BRecurve WomenSes. 1
DMADUNDRUM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRADY Gerard1DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard13BCompound Master MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea2DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz25ARecurve MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam24ARecurve MenSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BIRKBY Louis2BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard21CRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron9CCompound WomenSes. 1
DARCY Aidan7CCompound MenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel8DCompound MenSes. 1
LALOR Dean19CRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe1BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah23CRecurve WomenSes. 1
OONAN Luke8CCompound MenSes. 1
SHARVIN Mark14CCompound MenSes. 1
VEIDE Oskars20CRecurve MenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra22CRecurve MenSes. 1
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROPHY Mick3BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh4BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith26CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
GYAGALWAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DONNELLAN James25DRecurve MenSes. 1
LISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARLEY Orlagh3ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MASSEY Alex24CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MASSEY Gregory4ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
MCCORMICK Helen2ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MCCORMICK Molly1ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LOULOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EVANS Bethany24DRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLLINS Melina3DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel25BRecurve MenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm12CCompound Master MenSes. 1
POWER Adam26BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
NUINUIG ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COUGHLAN Joshua22ARecurve MenSes. 1
FARREN Aidan20ARecurve MenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin23ARecurve WomenSes. 1
RIDDELL Christopher21ARecurve MenSes. 1
RYAN Christopher13CCompound MenSes. 1
WALSH Mark19ARecurve MenSes. 1
RCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DALY Emma24BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
O' KEEFFE Conor7DCompound Junior MenSes. 1
WRIGLEY Jason10CCompound MenSes. 1
UCDUCD ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUNLEA Phillip21DRecurve MenSes. 1
KOS Domagoj20DRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCAFFREY Carl19DRecurve MenSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JORDAN Alice23DRecurve WomenSes. 1
REID Cillian4DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SIEIRO Diego22DRecurve MenSes. 1