All Ireland series 2018 day 2
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus
Dublin, from 29-04-2018 to 29-04-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BARRY James (Shay)19BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Louis2BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard21CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BLOOMFIELD Kevin26ABELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BRADY Gerard1DDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BROPHY Mick3BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BYRNE Sinead8BBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
COLLINS Melina3DLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
COUGHLAN Joshua22ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron9CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Rogan10ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
DALY Emma24BRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
DARCY Aidan7CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard13BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DOLLARD Brandon20BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DOLLARD John8ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DONNELLAN James25DGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DUNLEA Phillip21DUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
E - F - H - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
EVANS Bethany24DLOULOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
FARREN Aidan20ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
FINNEGAN Gerry10DASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea2DDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel8DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean7BBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh4BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith26CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark11DCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
JORDAN Alice23DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
KOS Domagoj20DUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
LALOR Dean19CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel25BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe1BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MARLEY Orlagh3ALISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MASSEY Alex24CLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MASSEY Gregory4ALISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MCCABE Shane23BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MCCAFFREY Carl19DUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCOMB Rachael12DBANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
MCCOMB Thomas11ABANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MCCORMICK Helen2ALISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MCCORMICK Molly1ALISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MCCULLOUGH Stuart9BBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
MITCHELL Jordan14ABELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah23CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin23ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh11CAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon10BAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Ann Marie11BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene2CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
O - P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
O' KEEFFE Conor7DRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell25CCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm12CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
OONAN Luke8CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz25ADMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER Adam26BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
QUINN Adria9ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
REID Cillian4DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RIDDELL Christopher21ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre12BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn7ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
RYAN Christopher13CNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON Jay13ABELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON Mark12ABELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SHARVIN Mark14CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SIEIRO Diego22DWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SIMS Adrian9DASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Alan3CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Lucy1CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMITH Rachael22BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TASSIE Luke4CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam24ADMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
VEIDE Oskars20CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra22CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WALSH Jake14DBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WALSH Mark19ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Michelle21BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
WRIGLEY Jason10CRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1