All Ireland series 2018 day 1
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus
Dublin, from 28-04-2018 to 28-04-2018
Participant List group by Country
 
AACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MURPHY Hugh12ACompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon11ACompound WomenSes. 1
ASAASHBOURNE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FINNEGAN Gerry12CCompound Master MenSes. 1
SIMS Adrian11DCompound Master MenSes. 1
BALBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Sinead9CCompound WomenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean8CCompound MenSes. 1
MCCULLOUGH Stuart10CCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
WALSH Jake7CCompound MenSes. 1
BANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCCOMB Rachael13BCompound WomenSes. 1
MCCOMB Thomas7DCompound MenSes. 1
BELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLOOMFIELD Kevin25CRecurve MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON Jay11BCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON Mark10BCompound MenSes. 1
BHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCCABE Shane19BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene1CRecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Alan2CRecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Lucy4CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMITH Rachael20BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUNNINGHAM Rogan11CCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark12DCompound Master MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell24CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
CCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TASSIE Luke3CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MURRAY Ann Marie8BCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre9BCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn7BCompound MenSes. 1
DMADUNDRUM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRADY Gerard3ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard13ACompound Master MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea4DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz22DRecurve MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam21DRecurve MenSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BIRKBY Louis2ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard21CRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron10ACompound WomenSes. 1
DARCY Aidan9ACompound MenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel7ACompound MenSes. 1
LALOR Dean20CRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe1ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah23CRecurve WomenSes. 1
OONAN Luke8ACompound MenSes. 1
SHARVIN Mark8DCompound MenSes. 1
VEIDE Oskars22CRecurve MenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra19CRecurve MenSes. 1
FACFUSION ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEONARD Kerrie14BCompound WomenSes. 1
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROPHY Mick1BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh2BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith25ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
GYAGALWAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DONNELLAN James24DRecurve MenSes. 1
LISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARLEY Orlagh3DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MASSEY Alex23BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MASSEY Gregory1DRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MCCORMICK Helen4ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MCCORMICK Molly2DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LOULOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EVANS Bethany24ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
LPALEIXLIP ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COONEY Michael14ACompound MenSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLLINS Melina4BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel24BRecurve MenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm13CCompound Master MenSes. 1
POWER Adam25BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
NUINUIG ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COUGHLAN Joshua19ARecurve MenSes. 1
FARREN Aidan20ARecurve MenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin23ARecurve WomenSes. 1
RIDDELL Christopher21ARecurve MenSes. 1
RYAN Christopher13DCompound MenSes. 1
WALSH Mark22ARecurve MenSes. 1
RCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DALY Emma23DRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
O' KEEFFE Conor14CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
WRIGLEY Jason12BCompound MenSes. 1
UCDUCD ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KOS Domagoj20DRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCAFFREY Carl19DRecurve MenSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JORDAN Alice22BRecurve WomenSes. 1
REID Cillian3BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SIEIRO Diego21BRecurve MenSes. 1
YEWYEW TREE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELL Jo9DCompound WomenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Paul10DCompound Master MenSes. 1