All Ireland series 2018 day 1
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus
Dublin, from 28-04-2018 to 28-04-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BELL Jo9DYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
BIRKBY Louis2ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard21CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BLOOMFIELD Kevin25CBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BRADY Gerard3ADMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BROPHY Mick1BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BYRNE Sinead9CBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
COLLINS Melina4BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
COONEY Michael14ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COUGHLAN Joshua19ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron10ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Rogan11CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
DALY Emma23DRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
DARCY Aidan9ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard13ADMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DONNELLAN James24DGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
E - F - H - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
EVANS Bethany24ALOULOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
FARREN Aidan20ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
FINNEGAN Gerry12CASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea4DDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel7ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HAMILTON Dean8CBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh2BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith25AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark12DCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
JORDAN Alice22BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
KOS Domagoj20DUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
LALOR Dean20CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LEONARD Kerrie14BFACFUSION ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MALONE Daniel24BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe1ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MARLEY Orlagh3DLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MASSEY Alex23BLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MASSEY Gregory1DLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MCCABE Shane19BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MCCAFFREY Carl19DUCDUCD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Paul10DYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MCCOMB Rachael13BBANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
MCCOMB Thomas7DBANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
MCCORMICK Helen4ALISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MCCORMICK Molly2DLISLISBURN CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MCCULLOUGH Stuart10CBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah23CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin23ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh12AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon11AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Ann Marie8BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene1CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
O' KEEFFE Conor14CRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell24CCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm13CLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
OONAN Luke8ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz22DDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER Adam25BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
REID Cillian3BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RIDDELL Christopher21ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre9BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn7BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
RYAN Christopher13DNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON Jay11BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
SAUNDERSON Mark10BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SHARVIN Mark8DDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SIEIRO Diego21BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SIMS Adrian11DASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Alan2CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Lucy4CBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMITH Rachael20BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TASSIE Luke3CCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam21DDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
VEIDE Oskars22CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra19CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WALSH Jake7CBALBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
WALSH Mark22ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
WRIGLEY Jason12BRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1