TopArcher 2018 FIELD Recurve, Compound - CS / SM Field TopArcher 2018 FIELD Recurve, Compound - CS / SM Field
Arc Club Jussy (131)
Jussy (Genève), from 04-08-2018 to 4-08-2018
TopArcher 2018 FIELD Recurve, Compound - CS / SM Field
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Hommes
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1DIOGUARDI Claudio104BS beider Basel (BS)313/ 1313924
2CAMPANA Nicolas117A.C. Collombey (VS)306/ 23061221
3FRACHEBOUD Thierry117A.C. Collombey (VS)300/ 33001215
4KAUFMANN Simon108BV Bern (BE)300/ 4300916
5DIEFENBACHER Stefan104BS beider Basel (BS)229/ 5229810
6GYSSLER Florian104BS beider Basel (BS)200/ 620037
Recurve - Dames
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1DIELEN Nathalie138C.A. Lausanne (VD)305/ 13051216
2CAMPANA Séverine117A.C. Collombey (VS)241/ 224158
3SCHWAGER Françoise131A.C. Jussy (GE)240/ 3240511
4CLERC CAPT Natacha117A.C. Collombey (VS)213/ 421355
5SIGRIST Jael104BS beider Basel (BS)188/ 518828
Recurve - Junior Dames
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1FONTANELLAZ Michèle138C.A. Lausanne (VD)285/ 1285918
Recurve - Master Hommes
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1VERCELLINI Serge123A.C. Genève (GE)304/ 13041118
2HARDMEIER Thomas108BV Bern (BE)302/ 23021018
3DIELEN Tom138C.A. Lausanne (VD)273/ 3273714
4AUBORT Rémy118Les Ours Blancs (VD)270/ 4270417
5BOVISI Marco131A.C. Jussy (GE)218/ 5218510
6CAMESI Romano131A.C. Jussy (GE)213/ 6213311
Recurve - Master Dames
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1TURRIAN Karmelina138C.A. Lausanne (VD)289/ 1289814
Recurve - Cadet Hommes
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1CONOD Lancelot172A.C. Yverdon (VD)248/ 1248512
2GREBER Florian149T.A. Neuchâtel (NE)233/ 223365
Recurve - Cadet Dames
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1CAMPANA Rachel117A.C. Collombey (VS)244/ 1244311
2ZAROLA Carmen Nataly131A.C. Jussy (GE)178/ 217813
3RAHM Kathleen131A.C. Jussy (GE)157/ 315713
Recurve - Jeunesse
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1JANOSSY Margot131A.C. Jussy (GE)269/ 1269511
2GROS Julien131A.C. Jussy (GE)255/ 225568
3BRAN Bastien126C.A. Gland (VD)197/ 319748
Recurve - Mini
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1GREBER Loïc149T.A. Neuchâtel (NE)176/ 117616
Recurve - Piccolo
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1DESSUET Enzo131A.C. Jussy (GE)149/ 114944
Compound - Hommes
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1HÄFELFINGER Roman106Baselbieter BS (BS)393/ 13934123
2KNAACK Quirin179BS Züri Oberland (ZH)388/ 23883922
3MARTIN René128BS Grasburg (BE)378/ 33783326
4SPRING Martin164BST Thalwil (ZH)375/ 43752831
5REMUND Florian145BS Lyssach (BE)371/ 53713024
6WALLIMANN Ruedi190Obwalden BS (OW)371/ 63712828
7MUFF Daniel190Obwalden BS (OW)367/ 73673120
8PYTHON Christophe131A.C. Jussy (GE)350/ 83501929
9JAECKY Gregor149T.A. Neuchâtel (NE)345/ 93452123
10SAHLI Christian145BS Lyssach (BE)333/103331919
11LORETAN Maël158C.A. de la Tour Sion (VS)288/112881112
Compound - Dames
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1CLAUSS Sylvia165BS Thun (BE)355/ 13552325
Compound - Junior Hommes
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1CAMESI Daniel131A.C. Jussy (GE)338/ 13381922
Compound - Master Hommes
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1ENZ René190Obwalden BS (OW)384/ 13843036
2ERB Viktor181BS Fricktal (AG)379/ 23793424
3BRITSCHGI Ueli190Obwalden BS (OW)372/ 33722928
4GASSER Werner165BS Thun (BE)372/ 43722632
5KILCHÖR Franz128BS Grasburg (BE)358/ 53582423
6MARTIN Roland128BS Grasburg (BE)355/ 63552326
7RUIZ Olivier131A.C. Jussy (GE)340/ 73401727
8ALMEIDA Antonio102Les Robins (GE)336/ 83362020
9ANFOSSI Michel149T.A. Neuchâtel (NE)325/ 93251223
10TURRIAN Marcel138C.A. Lausanne (VD)312/103121122
11SANTARELLI Roberto191T.A. Geneveys s/Coffrane (NE)301/113011214
12BRAN Daniel126C.A. Gland (VD)298/122981121
13BLANC Louis131A.C. Jussy (GE)249/13249312
14FRONTIERE Dominique131A.C. Jussy (GE)238/14238311
Compound - Master Dames
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1ANFOSSI Ghislaine149T.A. Neuchâtel (NE)220/ 1220311
Compound - Jeunesse
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1JAECKY Joseph149T.A. Neuchâtel (NE)334/ 13341816
2BRUNO Marvin158C.A. de la Tour Sion (VS)288/ 2288715
Compound - Mini
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1SPRING Marvin164BST Thalwil (ZH)352/ 13522127
2ISCH Cloé102Les Robins (GE)271/ 2271516
Guests Recurve - Cadet Hommes
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1BESSON Anatole131A.C. Jussy (GE)214/ 121438
Guests Compound - Master Hommes
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Course
Total
6
5
1MARCHAND Jean-Louis1006A.C. Gessien (FRA)344/ 13441729