Mexican Gran Prix 2018 WRE/PARA WRE Mexican Gran Prix 2018 WRE/PARA WRE
Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco (FMTA)
Cancún, México, from 13-03-2018 to 18-03-2018
Mexican Gran Prix 2018 WRE/PARA WRE
Recurve Men Open [After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men Open [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1MATHER KevinUSAUnited States of America30212921594147
2LEE Myeong-GuKORKorea29722912588101
3MOLINA EfrenMEXMexico2473243549052
4ABURTO GATICA Roberto AntonioMEXMexico2354249348430
5AVILA ArmandoMEXMexico2354246448130
6RANGEL RicardoMEXMexico1998233643221
7MARTINEZ MEDINA Ramon AntonioPURPuerto Rico1999231743050
8GARCIA GabrielMEXMexico2137211842443
9GARDUNO MarioMEXMexico21561551037042
10GONZALEZ JorgeMEXMexico14310171931400
11CORTES JesusMEXMexico12811821121000