Mexican Gran Prix 2018 WRE/PARA WRE Mexican Gran Prix 2018 WRE/PARA WRE
Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco (FMTA)
Cancún, México, from 13-03-2018 to 18-03-2018
Mexican Gran Prix 2018 WRE/PARA WRE
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Urbina Zapata Caleb JavierNLNuevo LeónBye
 
Urbina Zapata Caleb Javier6
Pinzon Pablo0
33Pinzon PabloYUCYucatán6
32Ojeda EduardoYUCYucatán4
Urbina Zapata Caleb Javier6
Herrera Juan Felipe0
17Pech Chi Saul JaredQROOQuintana RooBye
 
Pech Chi Saul Jared4
Herrera Juan Felipe6
 
16Herrera Juan FelipeCOLColombiaBye
Urbina Zapata Caleb Javier6
Rangel Dovali Sebastian0
9Nuñez AndrejYUCYucatánBye
 
Nuñez Andrej7
Galván Tamez Diego Javier3
 
24Galván Tamez Diego JavierNLNuevo LeónBye
Nuñez Andrej1
Rangel Dovali Sebastian7
25Rangel Dovali SebastianQROQuerétaroBye
 
Rangel Dovali Sebastian7
Molina Hincapie Juan Jose3
 
8Molina Hincapie Juan JoseCOLColombiaBye
Urbina Zapata Caleb Javier6
Vaca Cordero Carlos Daniel2
5Vaca Cordero Carlos DanielQROQuerétaroBye
 
Vaca Cordero Carlos Daniel6
Kemp Corona Francisco Daniel0
 
28Kemp Corona Francisco DanielCDMXCiudad de MéxicoBye
Vaca Cordero Carlos Daniel6
Sanchez Mauricio2
21Sanchez MauricioYUCYucatánBye
 
Sanchez Mauricio6
Hernandez Sebastian0
 
12Hernandez SebastianHGOHidalgoBye
Vaca Cordero Carlos Daniel6*9*
Cadena Marin David59
13Juaréz Gutiérrez Jesús ElíasNLNuevo LeónBye
 
Juaréz Gutiérrez Jesús Elías3
Estevez Ferreira Rodrigo7
 
20Estevez Ferreira RodrigoBRABrazilBye
Estevez Ferreira Rodrigo4
Cadena Marin David6
29Matus LuisYUCYucatán6
36Zalazar Reyes Johan SoidCHIAChiapas0
Matus Luis1
Cadena Marin David7
 Gold
4Cadena Marin DavidCOLColombiaByeUrbina Zapata Caleb Javier6
Muñoz Rodriguez Adrian2
Bronze
3Muñoz Rodriguez AdrianPURPuerto RicoByeVaca Cordero Carlos Daniel2
 Caballero Casanova Diego6
Muñoz Rodriguez Adrian6
Jimeno Ochoa Luis Fernando0
35Aguilar Coauich Ivan DarioQROOQuintana Roo0
30Jimeno Ochoa Luis FernandoGUAGuatemala6
Muñoz Rodriguez Adrian6
Torres Aranda Jose Luis2
19Marqueda Herrera EmilianoQROOQuintana RooBye
 
Marqueda Herrera Emiliano4
Torres Aranda Jose Luis6
 
14Torres Aranda Jose LuisNLNuevo LeónBye
Muñoz Rodriguez Adrian6
Benítez Alejandro2
11Benítez AlejandroPARParaguayBye
 
Benítez Alejandro6
Balandran Ruiz Fernando0
 
22Balandran Ruiz FernandoQROOQuintana RooBye
Benítez Alejandro6*10
Treviño Garza Emilio Antonio56
27Herrera Soliz Saul AdrianQROOQuintana RooBye
 
Herrera Soliz Saul Adrian0
Treviño Garza Emilio Antonio6
 
6Treviño Garza Emilio AntonioNLNuevo LeónBye
Muñoz Rodriguez Adrian6
Caballero Casanova Diego2
7Tinoco Cardoza Johan RonaldoQROOQuintana RooBye
 
Tinoco Cardoza Johan Ronaldo6
Lima Echegaray Roberto0
 
26Lima Echegaray RobertoQROOQuintana RooBye
Tinoco Cardoza Johan Ronaldo1
Austin Julian7
23Cruz Alvizo EmilianoNLNuevo LeónBye
 
Cruz Alvizo Emiliano2
Austin Julian6
 
10Austin JulianARGArgentinaBye
Austin Julian0
Caballero Casanova Diego6
15Crespo Gomez AlanYUCYucatánBye
 
Crespo Gomez Alan6
Rubio Caballeros Julio Fernando0
 
18Rubio Caballeros Julio FernandoGUAGuatemalaBye
Crespo Gomez Alan0
Caballero Casanova Diego6
31Torres Torres Carlos AlejandroQROOQuintana Roo6
34Palafox Jimenez Luis JoséMICHMichoacán2
Torres Torres Carlos Alejandro0
Caballero Casanova Diego6
 
2Caballero Casanova DiegoQROOQuintana RooBye