Mexican Gran Prix 2018 WRE/PARA WRE Mexican Gran Prix 2018 WRE/PARA WRE
Federación Mexicana de Tiro con Arco (FMTA)
Cancún, México, from 13-03-2018 to 18-03-2018
Mexican Gran Prix 2018 WRE/PARA WRE
Entries by Country
 
AGSAGUASCALIENTES
Name
Target
Event
Session
GUTIÉRREZ LOPE Rogelio Ivan74DCompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUSTIN Julian31ARecurve Cadet Men
GIANNASIO Agustina Sofia44ARecurve Cadet Women
FAISAL FernandaOfficials
BCSBAJA CALIFORNIA SUR
Name
Target
Event
Session
CRUZ Manuel24CRecurve Junior Men
DIAZ Viviana26CRecurve Junior Women
GONZALEZ Grecia45ARecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
RUIZ Ana Rebeca46ARecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
SANCHEZ Diana25CRecurve Junior Women
BRABRAZIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABREU Luccas56CCompound Men
ALVES TAVARES Frederico57CCompound Men
CAETANO Ana Luiza Sliatchicas43ARecurve Cadet Women
ESTEVEZ FERREIRA Rodrigo30ARecurve Cadet Men
FEINDT URREJOLA Juan Ricardo14BRecurve Men
HIDALGO Salvador55DCompound Men
HIDEKI HAYASHI Guilherme23ARecurve Junior Men
LAYOLLE Patricia8BRecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
LUIZ JAIME GOMES PERILO Helcio50AMen W1 (Rec/Comp)
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio51BCompound Men, Compound Men Open
SLIACHTICAS CAETANO João Pio22ARecurve Junior Men
ZWICK ELY Matheus21ARecurve Junior Men
FRANCO RosanaOfficials
CAMPCAMPECHE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ OSALDE Alma71CCompound Cadet B Women, Compound Cadet Women
ARJONA PADILLA Michelle40DRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
CANTO CANTO Maria Fernanda81ARecurve Cub Women
CANTO CANTO Monica36CRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
CERVERA LOPEZ Juliette73CCompound Cadet B Women, Compound Cadet Women
CRUZ PACHECO Rosana72CCompound Cadet B Women, Compound Cadet Women
FARFAN CABRERA Carlos77CRecuve Cub Men
GARCIA COCOM Abril38CRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
HERNANDEZ MAZA Ruben24ARecurve Junior Men
JIMENEZ SALAS Alisson66DCompound Junior Women
PEREZ UREÑA Danna41DRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
ROBALDINO GOMEZ Sherlyn79ARecurve Cub Women
SANTAMARIA RANGEL Daniela37CRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
SILVIA RAMIREZ Irene80ARecurve Cub Women
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FILION Lucie49CRecurve Master Women
CDMXCIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARCIA ORTIZ Hugo Uriel22BRecurve Junior Men
KEMP CORONA Francisco Daniel33CRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
NUÑEZ OCEGUERA Luis Antonio21BRecurve Junior Men
CHIACHIAPAS
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOPEZ BARBA Jessica79CRecurve Cub Women
MORALES HARRINSON ESPINOZA Wendy Monserrat80CRecurve Cub Women
SALGADO ANCONA Adolfo22DRecurve Junior Men
VALLS FERNANDEZ Cesar Rafael74BCompound Master Men
VALLS SANTIAGO Jose Manuel21DRecurve Junior Men
ZALAZAR REYES Johan Soid35CRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
COLCOLOMBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTERO VILLEGAS Laura Maria36ARecurve Cadet Women
CADENA MARIN David27ARecurve Cadet Men
GUERRERO ASENCIO Maria Jose38ARecurve Cadet Women
HERRERA Juan Felipe29ARecurve Cadet Men
MOLINA HINCAPIE Juan Jose28ARecurve Cadet Men
OSPINA QUINTANA Mariana37ARecurve Cadet Women
GARCIA Julian AndresOfficials
CUBCUBA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FALS Karla16DRecurve Women
FRANCO Hugo10BRecurve Men
PUENTE Adrian11BRecurve Men
RODRIGUEZ Elizabeth15DRecurve Women
SARDUY Maydenia17DRecurve Women
STEVENS Juan Carlos12BRecurve Men
JIMENEZ TamaraOfficials
QUINTAS VladimirOfficials
TELLEZ ReyterOfficials
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANSEN Stephan58BCompound Men
EDMEXESTADO DE MÉXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGÜERO Eowin35BRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
MUCIÑO Jennyfer42CRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
GUAGUATEMALA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTRO Diego11DRecurve Men
DEL CID Rodrigo57ACompound Men
ENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy Marcela42ARecurve Cadet Women
FLOSSBACH Thomas10DRecurve Men
JIMENO OCHOA Luis Fernando34ARecurve Cadet Men
LEAL GUERRERO Sofia Elena63CCompound Women
LOPEZ BARQUERO Kevin Andres12DRecurve Men
PAIZ Sofia Lourdes60DCompound Women
PELLECER Cinthya20CRecurve Women
RODRÍGUEZ Juan55BCompound Men
RUBIO CABALLEROS Julio Fernando47BRecurve Cadet Men
SAGASTUME DONIS Sara Patricia59DCompound Women
SALAZAR Pedro56ACompound Men
SCHUMANN DUARTE Sara Alejandra19CRecurve Women
VALENCIA Yesenia18CRecurve Women
LUIS MARTÍN Luis MartínOfficials
NORIEGA VEJAR Ramón DaríoOfficials
HGOHIDALGO
Name
Target
Event
Session
FUENTES Victor Daniel21CRecurve Junior Men
HERNANDEZ Sebastian35ARecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
LARA Alejandro22CRecurve Junior Men
OCAMPO Diego Arturo78CRecuve Cub Men
PEREZ Rodrigo70DCompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
SAMPERIO Victor Maximo49BRecurve Master Men
SOSA Isacc24BRecurve Junior Men
VARGAS Arean65DCompound Junior Men
LOPEZ Jorge AlbertoOfficials
IPNIPN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CISNEROS HERNANDEZ Alexia47CRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
GRANADOS ORTEBA Sebastian70BCompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
NIETO RUIZ Rodolfo48DRecurve Master Men
SOTO VILLAREAL Kyara Jazmin36BRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
SOTO VILLAREAL Nitza Paola81BRecurve Cub Women
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
Name
Target
Event
Session
WAREHIME Amanda19BRecurve Women
JALJALISCO
Name
Target
Event
Session
SERRANO Rene48ARecurve Master Men
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
JEONG Jin Young53BCompound Women, Compound Women Open
JO Jang Moon7BRecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
JUNG Haecheon52BCompound Men, Compound Men Open
KIM Ok Geum50BWomen W1 (Rec/Comp)
KIM Ran Sook6ARecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
LEE Myeong-Gu3BRecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
LEE Kwon JaeOfficials
PARK DaeyoonOfficials
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABURTO GATICA Roberto Antonio9ARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David10CRecurve Men
AMARILLAS de Loreto62CCompound Women
AVILA Armando5BRecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
AVILA Omar12CRecurve Men
AVITIA Mariana17CRecurve Women
AYALA Atziri59ACompound Women
BALCAZAR Enrique58CCompound Men
BOARDMAN Ernesto13CRecurve Men
CALVA Romina61ACompound Women
CARRION Miguel55ACompound Men
CONTRERAS Brenda60ACompound Women
CORTES Jesus5ARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
DEL RIO Juan56BCompound Men
DELGADO Omar52ACompound Men, Compound Men Open
DIAZ Jorge11CRecurve Men
ECHEVERRIA Omar53ACompound Men, Compound Men Open
ESPINOSA AYORA Valentina17ARecurve Women
FLORES Guadalupe61CCompound Women
FLORES MORENO Maricela60CCompound Women
GARCIA Gabriel3ARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
GARDUNO Mario1ARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
GARZA ESPINOSA Maria Fernanda63ACompound Women
GONZALEZ Jorge9BRecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
GONZALEZ TOBIAS Ivan14CRecurve Men
LEZAMA SOTO Luis57BCompound Men
MARTINEZ Alejandra15ARecurve Women
MARTINEZ Aylin15CRecurve Women
MAYA Dulce8ARecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
MOLINA Efren4ARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
MONTIEL Liliana54ACompound Women, Compound Women Open
MORENO Daniel10ARecurve Men
MURILLO Alba20ARecurve Women
NEVAREZ CARDENAS Jorge Ociel12ARecurve Men
PALMA Adrian I13ARecurve Men
RANGEL Ricardo1BRecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
RIOS Ines62ACompound Women
RIOS Rebeca16CRecurve Women
RIVERA Alexa18DRecurve Women
RIVERA Ilse59CCompound Women
RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo58DCompound Men
ROJAS LOPEZ Carlos Javier11ARecurve Men
ROMAN Aida18ARecurve Women
SANCHEZ Esmeralda63BCompound Women
SANTIZ Domingo51ACompound Men, Compound Men Open
SANTOS Rebeca16ARecurve Women
TENORIO Maria7ARecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
TREVINO G. Romeo Alejandro55CCompound Men
URCELAY Miguel58ACompound Men
VALDÉS ISLAS Cathia6BRecurve Women, Recurve Women Open
VALENCIA Alejandra19ARecurve Women
VILLAREAL Ruben2ARecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
ZAMORA Oldair14ARecurve Men
MICHMICHOACÁN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PALAFOX JIMENEZ Luis José34CRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
MÉXICOMEX
Name
Target
Event
Session
ESCAREÑO Javier84ACompound Special
NLNUEVO LEÓN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CANTÚ CAMARENA Javier César70ACompound Cadet B Men, Compound Cadet Men
CANTÚ TREVIÑO Héctor Iván67CCompound Cadet B Men, Compound Cadet Men
CARMONA CANTÚ Diego Alberto81DCompound Cub Men
CHAVARRÍA SALAZAR Lucía Valeria66CCompound Junior Women
CRUZ ALVIZO Emiliano31DRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
DE LOS SANTOS ESPINOSA Salvador82CCompound Cub Men
DUEÑEZ VILLARREAL Pablo Alejandro69ACompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
ESTRADA ESQUIVEL Jose Mario67ACompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
FERNÁNDEZ ARRELLANO Eduardo64BCompound Junior Men
GALVÁN TAMEZ Diego Javier28BRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
GARZA GARCÍA Paulina45DRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
GARZA GARCÍA Sandra Vanessa25DRecurve Junior Women
GUAJARDO REYNA Roberto David68ACompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
HERNÁNDEZ ARJONA Valeria Montserrath44DRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ Alejandra73BCompound Cadet A Women, Compound Cadet Women
JUARÉZ GUTIÉRREZ Jesús Elías29BRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
LUCIO CAVAZOS Layla Sirley42BRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
MALDONANO OVIEDO Leticia Fernanda41BRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
NIETO CERDA Guillermo Alejandro68CCompound Cadet B Men, Compound Cadet Men
SOTO PÉREZ Valeria Carolina42DRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
TORRES ARANDA Jose Luis27BRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
TREVIÑO GARZA Emilio Antonio30DRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
TREVIÑO GARZA Samantha Cristina71BCompound Cadet A Women, Compound Cadet Women
URBINA ZAPATA Caleb Javier32DRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
VÁZQUEZ CADENA Valentina40BRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
VÁZQUEZ VERDUGO Karla Noemí43CRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
VILLALÓN GALVÁN Gabriela Yasmín72BCompound Cadet A Women, Compound Cadet Women
ALEMÁN ÁGUILA Ivan AntonioOfficials
ALMANZA GUERRA José EugenioOfficials
AVITIA MARTÍNEZ SantiagoOfficials
GARCÍA GALLO YaslotOfficials
HERNÁNDEZ DE LA GARZA Martha CeciliaOfficials
PARDO COBAS HéctorOfficials
WANG JinOfficials
ZHANG ZhengOfficials
PARPARAGUAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENÍTEZ Alejandro33ARecurve Cadet Men
YOTOV IvanOfficials
PUEPUEBLA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARGAIZ OLMEDO Antonia80DRecurve Cub Women
BARROSO BESSERER Carlos Santiago64DCompound Junior Men
CAMPOS FERNÁNDEZ Renata43DRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
GARCÍA Y GARCÍA Melissa73DCompound Cadet B Women, Compound Cadet Women
LEON MORALES Elizabeth26BRecurve Junior Women
OREA ARENAS Pablo23CRecurve Junior Men
PERDOMO GALLARDO Valentina73ACompound Cadet A Women, Compound Cadet Women
PÉREZ MEJIA Megan46DRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
AGUAYO LOPEZ Lilian MichelleOfficials
MENDOZA MENDOZA Jose RobertoOfficials
PINEDA BIFFANO LeonardoOfficials
PURPUERTO RICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLON LEON Virgilio49ARecurve Master Men
MARTINEZ MEDINA Ramon Antonio2BRecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Adrian32ARecurve Cadet Men
VEGA SANTIAGO IsraelOfficials
QROQUERÉTARO
Name
Target
Event
Session
MENA SANCHEZ Ivana39BRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
RANGEL DOVALI Sebastian33DRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
REYES GALINDO Anya Tamara54BCompound Junior Women
ROBLEDO DORANTES Jimena38BRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
SAUCEDO CENTENO Paola37BRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
SOTO ALVARADO Yohali Patricia47ARecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
VACA CORDERO Carlos Daniel34DRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
VIVES LEDESMA Luis Fernando64CCompound Junior Men
QROOQUINTANA ROO
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUILAR COAUICH Ivan Dario29DRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
BALANDRAN RUIZ Fernando28DRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
CABALLERO CASANOVA Diego35DRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
ESQUIVEL Daniela45BRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
GARCIA CANTINCA Guillermo48CRecurve Master Men
GARCIA GOMEZ Cintia Erandi38DRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ Victor Andrez77ARecuve Cub Men
GONZALEZ NAEF Robin Alejandro82BCompound Cub Men
GONZALEZ TIBURCIO Fernando Adan81CCompound Cub Men
GUERRERO MITCHELL Yoko Asuncion25ARecurve Junior Women
GUERRERO MITCHELL Yunco Rafaela26ARecurve Junior Women
GUERRERO SANCHEZ Fernando78ARecuve Cub Men
HERRERA SOLIZ Diana Ximena79DRecurve Cub Women
HERRERA SOLIZ Saul Adrian33BRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
LILLY ALDAZABA Jose Carlo83DCompound Cub Men
LIMA ECHEGARAY Roberto30BRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
MARQUEDA HERRERA Emiliano27DRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
MARRUFO GAETA Neguibi Andrea46BRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
MARTINEZ CAPELINE Danna Paola36DRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
MENDEZ HERNANDEZ Isidro Asaf65BCompound Junior Men
MOGUEL PUERTO Cecilia Maryfer37DRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
NAVARRO GARCIA Patricio82ACompound Cub Men
PECH CHI Saul Jared31BRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
PEREZ GALLARDO Maria Fernanda44BRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
PEREZ PEREZ Daniela39DRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
RIVERA BASTOS Nicolas75CCompound Master Men
RIVERA ESPARZA Sebastian83ACompound Cub Men
RODRIGUES CARRILLO Carlos Alejandro69CCompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
RODRIGUES CARRILLO Marlon82DCompound Cub Men
TINOCO CARDOZA Johan Ronaldo34BRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
TINOCO CARDOZA Roberto Eduardo23DRecurve Junior Men
TORRES TORRES Carlos Alejandro32BRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
VAZQUEZ SAUCEDO Ana Laura43BRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
SLPSAN LUIS POTOSÍ
Name
Target
Event
Session
BENAVENTE Jose67DCompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
STEVENS Marcelo68DCompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
USAUNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALFARO Katherine60BCompound Women
CHICOINE Leslie18BRecurve Women
DIAB Bernadette76BCompound Master Women
FALKS Laval75ACompound Master Men
FALKS Marcia76ACompound Master Women
GOTUACO Bianca16BRecurve Women
HELLER Alexis61BCompound Women
HELLER Courtney66BCompound Junior Women
HOLST John13BRecurve Men
KIM Stephanie17BRecurve Women
LARESE Hunter65CCompound Junior Men
LECHNER Ramsey40ARecurve Cadet Women
MARX Riley41ARecurve Cadet Women
MATHER Kevin4BRecurve Men, Recurve Men Open
PARK Hyeongeun62BCompound Women
ROBERTS Allison71ACompound Cadet Women
ROBERTS Jordan39ARecurve Cadet Women
ROBERTS Samantha72ACompound Cadet Women
SHIN Brittney63DCompound Women
SMITH Richard74CCompound Master Men
STRACHAN Sophia62DCompound Women
SWIDRYK Nikolas23BRecurve Junior Men
TEO Deborah59BCompound Women
WARD Savannah Mary25BRecurve Junior Women
WILHELM Wesley Kenneth48BRecurve Master Men
WILLIAMS Shawna76CCompound Master Women
WILSON Scott74ACompound Master Men
YU Aileen15BRecurve Women
DAVIS DerekOfficials
DOROW ChrisOfficials
LECHNER MariahOfficials
LECHNER TanyaOfficials
YUCYUCATÁN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARRIOLA PATRON Gerardo83BCompound Cub Men
ARRIOLA PATRON Maximiliano67BCompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
BIANCHI Ashanti80BRecurve Cub Women
CANUL Lizeth44CRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
CHAN Regino64ACompound Junior Men
CRESPO GOMEZ Alan30CRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
DURAN HERNANDEZ Gerardo65ACompound Junior Men
ECHEVERRIA SANCHEZ Carola39CRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
FALCON Xandy79BRecurve Cub Women
FLOTA PARRA Andrea71DCompound Cadet B Women, Compound Cadet Women
GOMEZ CORTES Mara72DCompound Cadet B Women, Compound Cadet Women
GUZMAN Carlos68BCompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
HERRERA Mario70CCompound Cadet B Men, Compound Cadet Men
LOPEZ MARTIN Estefania40CRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
LOPEZ ZENTENO Jose Julian69DCompound Cadet B Men
LORIA VILLAFAÑA Laura46CRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
MARTINEZ Luca69BCompound Cadet A Men, Compound Cadet Men
MATUS Luis27CRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
MORONES NAVARRO Daniela66ACompound Junior Women
NORIEGA Monica41CRecurve Cadet B Women, Recurve Cadet Women
NUÑEZ Andrej29CRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
OJEDA Eduardo31CRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
PINEDO Danna45CRecurve Cadet A Women, Recurve Cadet Women
PINZON Pablo28CRecurve Cadet A Men, Recurve Cadet Men
SANCHEZ Mauricio32CRecurve Cadet B Men, Recurve Cadet Men
TORRES CLAUDIO Diana83CCompound Cub Women
TORRES CLAUDIO Gael77BRecuve Cub Men
VILLAR SIERRA Daniel78BRecuve Cub Men