2018 Asia Cup - Stage 1 2018 Asia Cup - Stage 1
World Archery Asia (WAA)
Bangkok, from 03-03-2018 to 8-03-2018
2018 Asia Cup - Stage 1
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUANG Wei13BCompound MenCompound Men
JERSEY Liu14BCompound MenCompound Men
JIANG Yang21DRecurve MenRecurve Men
BANBANGLADESH
Name
Target
Event
Session
AL-MAMUM Md. Abdullah20BRecurve MenRecurve Men
ASHIKUZZAMAN Mohammad2ACompound MenCompound Men
DAS Ashim Kumer1ACompound MenCompound Men
HASAN Mohammad3ACompound MenCompound Men
ISLAM MOHAMMAD Tamimul23BRecurve MenRecurve Men
KHATUN Miss Rabeya30BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
MONI Hira32BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed21BRecurve MenRecurve Men
SAHA Ram Krishna4ACompound MenCompound Men
SHAPLA Mst Radia Akther31BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
SOJEB Shiek22BRecurve MenRecurve Men
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEN Na9ACompound WomenCompound Women
GU Xuesong17CRecurve MenRecurve Men
HE Ying6CCompound MenCompound Men
HOU Yan Qin16CRecurve MenRecurve Men
LI Ao7CCompound MenCompound Men
LI Zhiyong5CCompound MenCompound Men
LIU Zhen Yu18CRecurve MenRecurve Men
NIE Yuanyuan11ACompound WomenCompound Women
TANG Ting Ting18CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
XING Yifei8CCompound MenCompound Men
XU Tianyu19CRecurve MenRecurve Men
YIN Xuan Yi19CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
ZHANG Lu16CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
ZHOU Dan Yan17CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADICEOM Audrey24ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
BRIANNE Noemie25ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
CHIRAULT Thomas19ARecurve MenRecurve Men
DANIEL Lucas16ARecurve MenRecurve Men
GAUBIL Melanie26ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
GUY Oceane27ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
PLIHON Pierre18ARecurve MenRecurve Men
VALLADONT Jean-Charles17ARecurve MenRecurve Men
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Hung King12ACompound MenCompound Men
CHENG Hung Ting3BCompound WomenCompound Women
CHU Chung Kong32ARecurve MenRecurve Men
CHUI Chun Man31ARecurve MenRecurve Men
LAU Chi Hung9ACompound MenCompound Men
LEE Chung Yan Eugene4BCompound WomenCompound Women
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick10ACompound MenCompound Men
NGAN Tung Chuen30ARecurve MenRecurve Men
SHUM Kit Pui1BCompound WomenCompound Women
TANG Suk Kwan2BCompound WomenCompound Women
YEE Hiu Tung31ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
YIP Pui Lam11ACompound MenCompound Men
INAINDONESIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi7ACompound MenCompound Men
ANDRIYANI Triya Resky7DCompound WomenCompound Women
BAGUS SUBEKTI Okka25ARecurve MenRecurve Men
CHOIRUNISA Diananda24BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
EDWAR Alek26ARecurve MenRecurve Men
EGA AGATHA Riau24ARecurve MenRecurve Men
KUSAMAWARDANI Titik26BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
LESTARI Linda25BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
M Rindardo5ACompound MenCompound Men
PRASETYO Indra Prasetyo8ACompound MenCompound Men
RANTI Sri6DCompound WomenCompound Women
THREESYADINDA Dellie8DCompound WomenCompound Women
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu6ACompound MenCompound Men
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira5DCompound WomenCompound Women
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
. Akash18BRecurve MenRecurve Men
. Gurjatinder Singh2BCompound MenCompound Men
. Yashdev19BRecurve MenRecurve Men
CHOWDHURY Pritish4BCompound MenCompound Men
DAIMARY Promila23DRecurve WomenRecurve Women
DHAYAL Divya2CCompound WomenCompound Women
HIWRALE Mrinal Anil1CCompound WomenCompound Women
HO Gora17BRecurve MenRecurve Men
KIRAR Muskan4CCompound WomenCompound Women
LAMBE Gaurav Trambak16BRecurve MenRecurve Men
RAWAT Mayank3BCompound MenCompound Men
SAINI Aman1BCompound MenCompound Men
SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra21DRecurve WomenRecurve Women
TEWATIA Riya20DRecurve WomenRecurve Women
UPADHYAY Yashwi3CCompound WomenCompound Women
VEDWAN Madhu22DRecurve WomenRecurve Women
JPNJAPAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGU Utano23ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
AOSHIMA Tetsuya13BRecurve MenRecurve Men
HASEGAWA Ren14BRecurve MenRecurve Men
KUWAE Yoshito15BRecurve MenRecurve Men
NAKAMURA Miyu21ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
TAKAMI Aika20ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
TOMATSU Daisuke12BRecurve MenRecurve Men
WATANABE Mao22ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDULLIN Ilfat17DRecurve MenRecurve Men
ASKAROVA Karakoz19ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
FISHER Pavel3DCompound MenCompound Men
ILYASSOVA Alina16ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
KARABAYEV Akbarali2DCompound MenCompound Men
KHRISTICH Sergey1DCompound MenCompound Men
KOSTIN Artem16DRecurve MenRecurve Men
KUZMIN Andrey18DRecurve MenRecurve Men
LYAN Viktoriya2ACompound WomenCompound Women
MAKARCHUK Diana3ACompound WomenCompound Women
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar19DRecurve MenRecurve Men
RISBEK Raigul4ACompound WomenCompound Women
SAIDIYEVA Luiza17ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin4DCompound MenCompound Men
TUKEBAYEVA Farida18ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel1ACompound WomenCompound Women
KORKOREA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOI Seong Jin6BCompound MenCompound Men
LIM Hyunchul8BCompound MenCompound Men
RYU Chang Nam7BCompound MenCompound Men
SUNG Wookyeong5BCompound MenCompound Men
KSASAUDI ARABIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALOTAIBI Fares28BRecurve MenRecurve Men
ALRODHAN Abdulaziz16ACompound MenCompound Men
BINALI Abdalelah27BRecurve MenRecurve Men
LAOLAOS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOUASENGPHACHANH Kongkham10BCompound WomenCompound Women
KABOKSY Jen32ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
KAMKEO Phone9BCompound WomenCompound Women
ONMANEE Soulivong29BRecurve MenRecurve Men
OUTTALIYUNG Lot9DCompound MenCompound Men
SAIDARA Daliya11DCompound MenCompound Men
VANLIVONG Khamvarn10DCompound MenCompound Men
XAIYAVONG Sonekeo11BCompound WomenCompound Women
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa26CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
CHAM Nong Saritha4DCompound WomenCompound Women
GHAPAR Nur Aliya25CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
KAMARUDDIN Haziq14CRecurve MenRecurve Men
LEE Kin Lip6DCompound MenCompound Men
LOKE Shin Hui27CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
MAT Salleh Fatin Nurfatehah1DCompound WomenCompound Women
MAZLAN Nuramalia Haneesha24CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi7DCompound MenCompound Men
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar13CRecurve MenRecurve Men
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera3DCompound WomenCompound Women
MUHAMMAD Alang Ariff8DCompound MenCompound Men
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal12CRecurve MenRecurve Men
RUSLAN Zulfadhli5DCompound MenCompound Men
ZAKARIA Sazatul Nadhirah2DCompound WomenCompound Women
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir15CRecurve MenRecurve Men
MGLMONGOLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya21CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren20ARecurve MenRecurve Men
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold21ARecurve MenRecurve Men
BATAA Purevsuren22ARecurve MenRecurve Men
BISHINDEE Urantungalag22CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
DANZANDORJ Miroslava23CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
GANZORIG Shandan15BCompound MenCompound Men
JANTSAN Gantugs23ARecurve MenRecurve Men
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg20CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
MYAMYANMAR
Name
Target
Event
Session
YAW Sein Yah12BCompound WomenCompound Women
ZIN Thu Rain Mhu16BCompound MenCompound Men
NEPNEPAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
BHATTACHAN Ramesh27CRecurve MenRecurve Men
GAUCHAN Min Prasad29CRecurve MenRecurve Men
TILAK Pun Magar28CRecurve MenRecurve Men
PHIPHILIPPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton13ACompound MenCompound Men
JAVIER Mark14DRecurve MenRecurve Men
MATAN Florante F.12DRecurve MenRecurve Men
MORENO Luis Gabriel15DRecurve MenRecurve Men
TAGLE Nicole Marie30CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
VICENCIO Joseph15ACompound MenCompound Men
YAP Earl Benjamin14ACompound MenCompound Men
QATQATAR
Name
Target
Event
Session
AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim31BRecurve MenRecurve Men
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan29ARecurve MenRecurve Men
BUDAEVA Viktoria28ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
BULAEV Anton12DCompound MenCompound Men
DAMBAEV Alexander14DCompound MenCompound Men
DORZHIEVA Balzhin30ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
DUGAROV Bulat27ARecurve MenRecurve Men
ERDYNIEVA Natalia29ARecurve WomenRecurve Women
SHEMONAEVA Olga11DCompound WomenCompound Women
TSYDYPOV Erdem28ARecurve MenRecurve Men
TSYRENDONDOPOVA Darima9DCompound WomenCompound Women
VINOGRADOVA Mariia10DCompound WomenCompound Women
VORONOV Dmitrii13DCompound MenCompound Men
SINSINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
EE Marcus Joon Leng9CCompound MenCompound Men
GOH Jun Hui10CCompound MenCompound Men
GUNAWAN Christina7CCompound WomenCompound Women
LEE Angeline Jia Hui5CCompound WomenCompound Women
LEE Chung Hee Alan12CCompound MenCompound Men
LOH Contessa6CCompound WomenCompound Women
MADELEINE ONG Xue Li8CCompound WomenCompound Women
NG Jian Ming32CRecurve MenRecurve Men
NG Justin Wei Qing31CRecurve MenRecurve Men
PANG Toh Jin11CCompound MenCompound Men
TEO Sion Wei Xiang30CRecurve MenRecurve Men
YU Keller Chai Xin31CRecurve WomenRecurve Women
SRISRI LANKA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Suneth Chandana Abeygunasekara30BRecurve MenRecurve Men
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
JANSSON Bjorn32BRecurve MenRecurve Men
THATHAILAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn5BCompound WomenCompound Women
BUAYEN Sukanya18DRecurve WomenRecurve Women
CHATACHOT Nitiphum10BCompound MenCompound Men
INKHAM Nattapat16DRecurve WomenRecurve Women
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit12BCompound MenCompound Men
JAEHOMKRUE Nanthinee17DRecurve WomenRecurve Women
JUNSOOK Nareumon7BCompound WomenCompound Women
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee6BCompound WomenCompound Women
PATHAIRAT Tanapat20CRecurve MenRecurve Men
PHOHIRAN Kwanchai9BCompound MenCompound Men
PHUTDEE Waraporn19DRecurve WomenRecurve Women
PRATHEEPWATANAWONG Chanchai11BCompound MenCompound Men
PRATUMSUWAN Kodchaporn8BCompound WomenCompound Women
THAI-UEA Itsarin21CRecurve MenRecurve Men
THAMWONG Witthaya23CRecurve MenRecurve Men
THEPNA Denchai22CRecurve MenRecurve Men
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEN Chih-Ting27DRecurve MenRecurve Men
CHEN Hong-Yi2CCompound MenCompound Men
HSU Yen-Hua7ACompound WomenCompound Women
HU Kai-Hsin6ACompound WomenCompound Women
KUO Ting-An22BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
LI Yen-Yu24BRecurve MenRecurve Men
LIN Yi-Shih25BRecurve MenRecurve Men
LING Chun-Tse4CCompound MenCompound Men
LO Chao-Wen8ACompound WomenCompound Women
PENG Luo-En3CCompound MenCompound Men
SU Szu-Ping20BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
SU Yi-Yun23BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
WU Po-Hsuan5ACompound WomenCompound Women
YANG Chih-Chao1CCompound MenCompound Men
YANG Huie-Jhe26BRecurve MenRecurve Men
YANG Ya-Jung21BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
VIEVIETNAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAU Kieu Oanh9CCompound WomenCompound Women
CHU Duc Anh12ARecurve MenRecurve Men
HOANG VAN Loc15ARecurve MenRecurve Men
LE phuong Thao10CCompound WomenCompound Women
LE Thi Thu Hien16BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
LOC Thi Dao19BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
MAI Xuan Duc13CCompound MenCompound Men
NGUYEN Dat Manh14ARecurve MenRecurve Men
NGUYEN THANH Tuan15CCompound MenCompound Men
NGUYEN Thi Hai17BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
NGUYEN THI Nhat Le11CCompound WomenCompound Women
NGUYEN Thi Phuong18BRecurve WomenRecurve Women
NGUYEN Tien Cuong14CCompound MenCompound Men
NGUYEN Van Duy13ARecurve MenRecurve Men