2018 Asia Cup - Stage 1 2018 Asia Cup - Stage 1
World Archery Asia (WAA)
Bangkok, from 03-03-2018 to 8-03-2018
2018 Asia Cup - Stage 1
Entries by Name
 
. - A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
. Akash18BINDINDIARecurve MenRecurve Men
. Gurjatinder Singh2BINDINDIACompound MenCompound Men
. Yashdev19BINDINDIARecurve MenRecurve Men
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa26CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
ABDULLIN Ilfat17DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenRecurve Men
ADICEOM Audrey24AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women
AGU Utano23AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRecurve Women
AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Suneth Chandana Abeygunasekara30BSRISRI LANKARecurve MenRecurve Men
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi7AINAINDONESIACompound MenCompound Men
AL-MAMUM Md. Abdullah20BBANBANGLADESHRecurve MenRecurve Men
AL-MOHANADI Ibrahim31BQATQATARRecurve MenRecurve Men
ALOTAIBI Fares28BKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenRecurve Men
ALRODHAN Abdulaziz16AKSASAUDI ARABIACompound MenCompound Men
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya21CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
ANDRIYANI Triya Resky7DINAINDONESIACompound WomenCompound Women
ANUTARAPORN Suvaporn5BTHATHAILANDCompound WomenCompound Women
AOSHIMA Tetsuya13BJPNJAPANRecurve MenRecurve Men
ASHIKUZZAMAN Mohammad2ABANBANGLADESHCompound MenCompound Men
ASKAROVA Karakoz19AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenRecurve Women
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren20AMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenRecurve Men
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold21AMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenRecurve Men
BAGUS SUBEKTI Okka25AINAINDONESIARecurve MenRecurve Men
BATAA Purevsuren22AMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenRecurve Men
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan29ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men
BHATTACHAN Ramesh27CNEPNEPALRecurve MenRecurve Men
BINALI Abdalelah27BKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenRecurve Men
BISHINDEE Urantungalag22CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
BOUASENGPHACHANH Kongkham10BLAOLAOSCompound WomenCompound Women
BRIANNE Noemie25AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women
BUAYEN Sukanya18DTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women
BUDAEVA Viktoria28ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
BULAEV Anton12DRUSRUSSIACompound MenCompound Men
CHAM Nong Saritha4DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenCompound Women
CHAN Hung King12AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenCompound Men
CHATACHOT Nitiphum10BTHATHAILANDCompound MenCompound Men
CHAU Kieu Oanh9CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenCompound Women
CHEN Chih-Ting27DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRecurve Men
CHEN Hong-Yi2CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenCompound Men
CHEN Na9ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenCompound Women
CHENG Hung Ting3BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound WomenCompound Women
CHIRAULT Thomas19AFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men
CHOI Seong Jin6BKORKOREACompound MenCompound Men
CHOIRUNISA Diananda24BINAINDONESIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
CHOWDHURY Pritish4BINDINDIACompound MenCompound Men
CHU Chung Kong32AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenRecurve Men
CHU Duc Anh12AVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenRecurve Men
CHUI Chun Man31AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenRecurve Men
D - E - F - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAIMARY Promila23DINDINDIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
DAMBAEV Alexander14DRUSRUSSIACompound MenCompound Men
DANIEL Lucas16AFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men
DANZANDORJ Miroslava23CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
DAS Ashim Kumer1ABANBANGLADESHCompound MenCompound Men
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton13APHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenCompound Men
DHAYAL Divya2CINDINDIACompound WomenCompound Women
DORZHIEVA Balzhin30ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
DUGAROV Bulat27ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men
EDWAR Alek26AINAINDONESIARecurve MenRecurve Men
EE Marcus Joon Leng9CSINSINGAPORECompound MenCompound Men
EGA AGATHA Riau24AINAINDONESIARecurve MenRecurve Men
ERDYNIEVA Natalia29ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
FISHER Pavel3DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenCompound Men
GANZORIG Shandan15BMGLMONGOLIACompound MenCompound Men
GAUBIL Melanie26AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women
GAUCHAN Min Prasad29CNEPNEPALRecurve MenRecurve Men
GHAPAR Nur Aliya25CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
GOH Jun Hui10CSINSINGAPORECompound MenCompound Men
GU Xuesong17CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenRecurve Men
GUNAWAN Christina7CSINSINGAPORECompound WomenCompound Women
GUY Oceane27AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women
HASAN Mohammad3ABANBANGLADESHCompound MenCompound Men
HASEGAWA Ren14BJPNJAPANRecurve MenRecurve Men
HE Ying6CCHNPR CHINACompound MenCompound Men
HIWRALE Mrinal Anil1CINDINDIACompound WomenCompound Women
HO Gora17BINDINDIARecurve MenRecurve Men
HOANG VAN Loc15AVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenRecurve Men
HOU Yan Qin16CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenRecurve Men
HSU Yen-Hua7ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenCompound Women
HU Kai-Hsin6ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenCompound Women
HUANG Wei13BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenCompound Men
ILYASSOVA Alina16AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenRecurve Women
INKHAM Nattapat16DTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women
ISLAM MOHAMMAD Tamimul23BBANBANGLADESHRecurve MenRecurve Men
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit12BTHATHAILANDCompound MenCompound Men
JAEHOMKRUE Nanthinee17DTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women
JANSSON Bjorn32BSWESWEDENRecurve MenRecurve Men
JANTSAN Gantugs23AMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenRecurve Men
JAVIER Mark14DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenRecurve Men
JERSEY Liu14BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenCompound Men
JIANG Yang21DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenRecurve Men
JUNSOOK Nareumon7BTHATHAILANDCompound WomenCompound Women
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KABOKSY Jen32ALAOLAOSRecurve WomenRecurve Women
KAMARUDDIN Haziq14CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRecurve Men
KAMKEO Phone9BLAOLAOSCompound WomenCompound Women
KARABAYEV Akbarali2DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenCompound Men
KHATUN Miss Rabeya30BBANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenRecurve Women
KHRISTICH Sergey1DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenCompound Men
KIRAR Muskan4CINDINDIACompound WomenCompound Women
KOSTIN Artem16DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenRecurve Men
KUO Ting-An22BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRecurve Women
KUSAMAWARDANI Titik26BINAINDONESIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
KUWAE Yoshito15BJPNJAPANRecurve MenRecurve Men
KUZMIN Andrey18DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenRecurve Men
LAMBE Gaurav Trambak16BINDINDIARecurve MenRecurve Men
LAU Chi Hung9AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenCompound Men
LE phuong Thao10CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenCompound Women
LE Thi Thu Hien16BVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenRecurve Women
LEE Angeline Jia Hui5CSINSINGAPORECompound WomenCompound Women
LEE Chung Hee Alan12CSINSINGAPORECompound MenCompound Men
LEE Chung Yan Eugene4BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound WomenCompound Women
LEE Hoo Sam Patrick10AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenCompound Men
LEE Kin Lip6DMASMALAYSIACompound MenCompound Men
LESTARI Linda25BINAINDONESIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
LI Ao7CCHNPR CHINACompound MenCompound Men
LI Yen-Yu24BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRecurve Men
LI Zhiyong5CCHNPR CHINACompound MenCompound Men
LIM Hyunchul8BKORKOREACompound MenCompound Men
LIN Yi-Shih25BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRecurve Men
LING Chun-Tse4CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenCompound Men
LIU Zhen Yu18CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenRecurve Men
LO Chao-Wen8ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenCompound Women
LOC Thi Dao19BVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenRecurve Women
LOH Contessa6CSINSINGAPORECompound WomenCompound Women
LOKE Shin Hui27CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
LYAN Viktoriya2AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenCompound Women
M Rindardo5AINAINDONESIACompound MenCompound Men
MADELEINE ONG Xue Li8CSINSINGAPORECompound WomenCompound Women
MAI Xuan Duc13CVIEVIETNAMCompound MenCompound Men
MAKARCHUK Diana3AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenCompound Women
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee6BTHATHAILANDCompound WomenCompound Women
MAT Salleh Fatin Nurfatehah1DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenCompound Women
MATAN Florante F.12DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenRecurve Men
MAZLAN Nuramalia Haneesha24CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi7DMASMALAYSIACompound MenCompound Men
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar13CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRecurve Men
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera3DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenCompound Women
MONI Hira32BBANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenRecurve Women
MORENO Luis Gabriel15DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenRecurve Men
MUHAMMAD Alang Ariff8DMASMALAYSIACompound MenCompound Men
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar19DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenRecurve Men
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAKAMURA Miyu21AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRecurve Women
NG Jian Ming32CSINSINGAPORERecurve MenRecurve Men
NG Justin Wei Qing31CSINSINGAPORERecurve MenRecurve Men
NGAN Tung Chuen30AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenRecurve Men
NGUYEN Dat Manh14AVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenRecurve Men
NGUYEN THANH Tuan15CVIEVIETNAMCompound MenCompound Men
NGUYEN Thi Hai17BVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenRecurve Women
NGUYEN THI Nhat Le11CVIEVIETNAMCompound WomenCompound Women
NGUYEN Thi Phuong18BVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenRecurve Women
NGUYEN Tien Cuong14CVIEVIETNAMCompound MenCompound Men
NGUYEN Van Duy13AVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenRecurve Men
NIE Yuanyuan11ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenCompound Women
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal12CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRecurve Men
NYAMJARGAL Ariunbileg20CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
ONMANEE Soulivong29BLAOLAOSRecurve MenRecurve Men
OUTTALIYUNG Lot9DLAOLAOSCompound MenCompound Men
PANG Toh Jin11CSINSINGAPORECompound MenCompound Men
PATHAIRAT Tanapat20CTHATHAILANDRecurve MenRecurve Men
PENG Luo-En3CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenCompound Men
PHOHIRAN Kwanchai9BTHATHAILANDCompound MenCompound Men
PHUTDEE Waraporn19DTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women
PLIHON Pierre18AFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men
PRASETYO Indra Prasetyo8AINAINDONESIACompound MenCompound Men
PRATHEEPWATANAWONG Chanchai11BTHATHAILANDCompound MenCompound Men
PRATUMSUWAN Kodchaporn8BTHATHAILANDCompound WomenCompound Women
RANTI Sri6DINAINDONESIACompound WomenCompound Women
RAWAT Mayank3BINDINDIACompound MenCompound Men
RISBEK Raigul4AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenCompound Women
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed21BBANBANGLADESHRecurve MenRecurve Men
RUSLAN Zulfadhli5DMASMALAYSIACompound MenCompound Men
RYU Chang Nam7BKORKOREACompound MenCompound Men
SAHA Ram Krishna4ABANBANGLADESHCompound MenCompound Men
SAIDARA Daliya11DLAOLAOSCompound MenCompound Men
SAIDIYEVA Luiza17AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenRecurve Women
SAINI Aman1BINDINDIACompound MenCompound Men
SHAPLA Mst Radia Akther31BBANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenRecurve Women
SHEMONAEVA Olga11DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenCompound Women
SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra21DINDINDIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
SHUM Kit Pui1BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound WomenCompound Women
SOJEB Shiek22BBANBANGLADESHRecurve MenRecurve Men
SOLODOVNIKOV Konstantin4DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenCompound Men
SU Szu-Ping20BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRecurve Women
SU Yi-Yun23BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRecurve Women
SUNG Wookyeong5BKORKOREACompound MenCompound Men
T - U - V - W - X - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAGLE Nicole Marie30CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenRecurve Women
TAKAMI Aika20AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRecurve Women
TANG Suk Kwan2BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound WomenCompound Women
TANG Ting Ting18CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenRecurve Women
TEO Sion Wei Xiang30CSINSINGAPORERecurve MenRecurve Men
TEWATIA Riya20DINDINDIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
THAI-UEA Itsarin21CTHATHAILANDRecurve MenRecurve Men
THAMWONG Witthaya23CTHATHAILANDRecurve MenRecurve Men
THEPNA Denchai22CTHATHAILANDRecurve MenRecurve Men
THREESYADINDA Dellie8DINAINDONESIACompound WomenCompound Women
TILAK Pun Magar28CNEPNEPALRecurve MenRecurve Men
TOMATSU Daisuke12BJPNJAPANRecurve MenRecurve Men
TSYDYPOV Erdem28ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men
TSYRENDONDOPOVA Darima9DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenCompound Women
TUKEBAYEVA Farida18AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenRecurve Women
UPADHYAY Yashwi3CINDINDIACompound WomenCompound Women
VALLADONT Jean-Charles17AFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men
VANLIVONG Khamvarn10DLAOLAOSCompound MenCompound Men
VEDWAN Madhu22DINDINDIARecurve WomenRecurve Women
VICENCIO Joseph15APHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenCompound Men
VINOGRADOVA Mariia10DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenCompound Women
VORONOV Dmitrii13DRUSRUSSIACompound MenCompound Men
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu6AINAINDONESIACompound MenCompound Men
WATANABE Mao22AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenRecurve Women
WU Po-Hsuan5ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenCompound Women
XAIYAVONG Sonekeo11BLAOLAOSCompound WomenCompound Women
XING Yifei8CCHNPR CHINACompound MenCompound Men
XU Tianyu19CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenRecurve Men
YANG Chih-Chao1CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenCompound Men
YANG Huie-Jhe26BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenRecurve Men
YANG Ya-Jung21BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenRecurve Women
YAP Earl Benjamin14APHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenCompound Men
YAW Sein Yah12BMYAMYANMARCompound WomenCompound Women
YEE Hiu Tung31AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve WomenRecurve Women
YIN Xuan Yi19CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenRecurve Women
YIP Pui Lam11AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenCompound Men
YU Keller Chai Xin31CSINSINGAPORERecurve WomenRecurve Women
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira5DINAINDONESIACompound WomenCompound Women
Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ZAKARIA Sazatul Nadhirah2DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenCompound Women
ZHANG Lu16CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenRecurve Women
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel1AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenCompound Women
ZHOU Dan Yan17CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenRecurve Women
ZIN Thu Rain Mhu16BMYAMYANMARCompound MenCompound Men
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir15CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenRecurve Men