Telge 3D 2018
Södertälje BF (3993)
Lina Åtorp
Södertälje, from 05-05-2018 to 5-05-2018
Deltagarlista grupperad på tavla
 
Omgång 1
Tavla
Skytt
Förening/Land
Klubb-/Landsnamn
Tävling
1AKARLSSON Kjell7908BSK STURARNABarebow Master 50 Herrar
1BLÖÖW Veli7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Master 50 Herrar
1CSVENSSON Kåre3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
1DBERGSTRÖM Stig7902NYKÖPINGS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
2ACARLSSON Lennart7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Elit Herrar
2BERIKSSON Ragnar7826SANDVIKENS BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
2CPEDERSEN Brian39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBInstinctive Elit Herrar
2DDOMEIJ Jan7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit Herrar
3AHED Lennart7821BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit Herrar
3BKURSTEN Mårten7884BSK VAGGERYDCompound Elit Herrar
3CDAHLBLOM Erik7888BK DANAPILENCompound Elit Herrar
3DSÖDERSTEN Lisa7856PITEÅ BKCompound Elit Damer
4AIRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
4BHALL Robert7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
4CLARSSON Mattias39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit Herrar
4DWESTIN Helena43312HUDDINGE BSKBarebow Elit Damer
5AGYLLHAG Jane7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit Damer
5BSCHANDERSSON Casper40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
5CNORD Gunnar7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
5DFREDRIKSSON Bernth3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Veteran 60 Herrar
6AVÖRÖS Istvan7895TYRESÖ BSCompound Elit Herrar
6BNILSSON Mattias7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENCompound Elit Herrar
6CBACKMAN Lars7853LULEÅ BSCompound Elit Herrar
6DGINGBORN Petra40185NYKVARNS BSKCompound Elit Damer
7AORTIZ Max2797LINDOME BKBarebow Elit Herrar
7BSANDGREN Per7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
7CHED Lena7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit Damer
7DNORDGREN Minna7823GÄVLE BKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
8AHED Julia7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit Damer
8BNYMAN Johan7907SIGTUNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
8CTHOMASSON Marianne7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit Damer
8DLINDBLOM Axel7899ESKILSTUNA BSInstinctive Junior 16 Herrar
9AOLLAS Sanny7821BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit Herrar
9BLINDEN Peter7884BSK VAGGERYDCompound Elit Herrar
9CJOHANSSON Rickard7888BK DANAPILENCompound Elit Herrar
9DERIKSSON Eva3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit Damer
10AHASSILA Joakim3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
10BZETTERSTRÖM Tomas7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit Herrar
10CHÖGLUND Lena7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit Damer
11ABAGGE Henning39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEInstinctive Elit Herrar
11BHANSEN Niklas40479STENBRO BSInstinctive Elit Herrar
11CWESTMAN Ulf7823GÄVLE BKInstinctive Elit Herrar
11DCLAESSON Torulf7951REJMYRE BSKInstinctive Elit Herrar
12AKÄLLSEN Marika7888BK DANAPILENCompound Elit Damer
12BNORDSVAN Lennart7856PITEÅ BKCompound Elit Herrar
12CØYEN Eddie7911BS KILCompound Elit Herrar
12DBACKMAN Johan7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit Herrar
13ALUNDMARK Fredrik7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit Herrar
13BLILJEGREN Jan31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Elit Herrar
13CKARTTUNEN Kari33883NYNÄSHAMNS BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
13DHED Josefine7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit Damer
14AANTMAN Robert39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEInstinctive Elit Herrar
14BJOHANSSON Catharina40479STENBRO BSInstinctive Elit Damer
14CTHUNHOLM Jonny3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFInstinctive Elit Herrar
14DLIDBERG Jenny7823GÄVLE BKInstinctive Elit Damer
15AHED Joakim7821BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit Herrar
15BBACKMAN Linnea7853LULEÅ BSCompound Elit Damer
15CTARUKOSKI Tobias7888BK DANAPILENCompound Elit Herrar
15DARLEKRANS Peter7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKCompound Master 50 Herrar
16AANDERSSON Lisbeth7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit Damer
16BSEGER Björne7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit Herrar
16CZELMERLÖV Mikael39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit Herrar
16DROSÉN OLLAS Susanne7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit Damer
17ASAND Isaa1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit Herrar
17BHÖÖK Lasse3818STOCKHOLMS BKInstinctive Elit Herrar
17CGYLLHAG Peter7899ESKILSTUNA BSInstinctive Master 50 Herrar
17DWETTERGREN Tilde40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
18AHEGEDUS Alexander3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit Herrar
18BMEIJER Claes7949MOTALA BSKCompound Elit Herrar
18CANDERLE Mikael7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit Herrar
18DBACKMAN Anna7853LULEÅ BSCompound Elit Damer
19AÅSÉLL Stine3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit Damer
19BABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit Herrar
19CSVENSSON Åke7913BK FJÄDERNBarebow Elit Herrar
20ABACKMAN Ulrika39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEInstinctive Elit Damer
20BBERGKVIST Peter31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit Herrar
20CJOHANSSON Anders3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFInstinctive Elit Herrar
20DVALLNER Stisse7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit Herrar
21ADOMEIJ Ulla7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit Damer
21BANTMAN Viola39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKELongbow Elit Damer
21COLOFSSON Rikard7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENLongbow Elit Herrar
22AARVIDSSON Kerstin7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit Damer
22BSTRIMARK Mattias7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILENBarebow Elit Herrar
22CBJÖRKLUND Lina40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit Damer
22DMATTSSON Oskar7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENBarebow Elit Herrar
23ABÄCKLUND Viola40479STENBRO BSLongbow Elit Damer
23BFREDIN Magnus7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit Herrar
23CHARRYSSON Lars-Erik7951REJMYRE BSKLongbow Elit Herrar
23DPERSSON Kjell7869KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Elit Herrar
24ASVARTVIK Monika31583BK FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit Damer
24BBERTÄNG Inge7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit Herrar
24CPERSSON Egon7869KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Elit Herrar
24DNORRHULT Johan32927VÄSTBO BSKLongbow Elit Herrar
bis 1ASONESTEDT Per7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 1BNYSTEDT Hans40479STENBRO BSBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 1CMARKSTRÖM Rolf40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 1DADOLFSSON Christer7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 3AHEDLUND Kalle7818BSK DALPILENCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 3BJOHANSSON Cenneth40479STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 3CLINDBERG Bo31583BK FISKGJUSENCompound Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 5AGRAFF Lars7907SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Elit Herrar
bis 5BLARSSON Lennart7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit Herrar
bis 5CLOVÉN Leif7951REJMYRE BSKLongbow Elit Herrar
bis 5DSTRÅÅT Tova7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
bis 7ALINDBLOM Thomas7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Master 50 Herrar
bis 7BHÖGFELDT Ivar40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
bis 7CHÖGFELDT Johanna40185NYKVARNS BSKMotion Utom Tävlan
bis 9AFRÖBERG Stefan7895TYRESÖ BSCompound Master 50 Herrar
bis 9BBÄCKLUND Ulf40479STENBRO BSCompound Master 50 Herrar
bis 9CTARUKOSKI Anders7888BK DANAPILENCompound Master 50 Herrar
bis 9DREINHAMMAR Olof3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFMotion Utom Tävlan
bis 11ANYQVIST Jakob7899ESKILSTUNA BSInstinctive Junior 16 Herrar
bis 11BÖSTLUND Albin3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
bis 11DFRANK Linus40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
bis 13ASCHERLUND Thomas1470EKERÖ IKLongbow Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 13BLONG Eino40185NYKVARNS BSKLongbow Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 13CLUNDGREN Mats40479STENBRO BSBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 13DOLSSON Lennart7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 Herrar
bis 15AÅHLUND Nore7903STALLARHOLMENS BKRecurve Elit Herrar
bis 15BÅHLUND Cenneth40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Elit Herrar
bis 15CHEDLUND Ida7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Junior 16 Herrar
bis 15DLINDBLOM Sandra7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Junior 16 Damer
bis 17ABOSTRÖM Ingvar7899ESKILSTUNA BSInstinctive Master 50 Herrar
bis 17BBLOMKVIST Sven3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFMotion Utom Tävlan
bis 17CWAHLBERG Cornelia40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
bis 17DSVÄRD Hanna40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 Damer
bis 19AHENTSCHEL Stefan7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Master 50 Herrar
bis 19BFRANK Peter40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Senior 21 Herrar
bis 19CCARLSSON Victor7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Knatte 10 Herrar
bis 19DAHLEFELDT-LAURVIGEN Gregers43319DJURÖ SSFMotion Utom Tävlan