Telge 3D 2018
Södertälje BF (3993)
Lina Åtorp
Södertälje, from 05-05-2018 to 5-05-2018
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
1470EKERÖ IK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SAND Isaa17AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SCHERLUND Thomasbis 13ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
2797LINDOME BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ORTIZ Max7ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅSÉLL Stine19ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HASSILA Joakim10ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HEGEDUS Alexander18ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HÖÖK Lasse17BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo4ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVENSSON Kåre1CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BLOMKVIST Svenbis 17BMotion Utom TävlanOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Eva9DCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Bernth5DLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Anders20CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÖSTLUND Albinbis 11BLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
REINHAMMAR Olofbis 9DMotion Utom TävlanOmg. 1
THUNHOLM Jonny14CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7818BSK DALPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEDLUND Kallebis 3ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MATTSSON Oskar22DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Mattias6BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Rikard21CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7821BSK SILJANSPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HED Joakim15ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HED Josefine13DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HED Julia8ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HED Lena7CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HED Lennart3ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLLAS Sanny9ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne16DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERTÄNG Inge24BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DOMEIJ Jan2DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DOMEIJ Ulla21ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
FREDIN Magnus23BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Idabis 15CLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LARSSON Lennartbis 5BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LIDBERG Jenny14DInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
NORDGREN Minna7DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
VALLNER Stisse20DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WESTMAN Ulf11CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7826SANDVIKENS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Ragnar2BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Lennart2AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7853LULEÅ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BACKMAN Anna18DCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
BACKMAN Lars6CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BACKMAN Linnea15BCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
7856PITEÅ BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NORDSVAN Lennart12BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERSTEN Lisa3DCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
STRIMARK Mattias22BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7869KRISTIANSTADS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PERSSON Egon24CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Kjell23DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7884BSK VAGGERYD
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KURSTEN Mårten3BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDEN Peter9BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7888BK DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DAHLBLOM Erik3CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Rickard9CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KÄLLSEN Marika12ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
TARUKOSKI Andersbis 9CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
TARUKOSKI Tobias15CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FRÖBERG Stefanbis 9ACompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SEGER Björne16BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
THOMASSON Marianne8CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
VÖRÖS Istvan6ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Kerstin22ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandrabis 15DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomasbis 7ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
STRÅÅT Tovabis 5DLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7899ESKILSTUNA BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke19BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ADOLFSSON Christerbis 1DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lisbeth16ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Ingvarbis 17AInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
GYLLHAG Jane5ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
GYLLHAG Peter17CInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HENTSCHEL Stefanbis 19ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGLUND Lena10CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Axel8DInstinctive Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LÖÖW Veli1BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
NYQVIST Jakobbis 11AInstinctive Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7902NYKÖPINGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGSTRÖM Stig1DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅHLUND Norebis 15ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CARLSSON Victorbis 19CBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
SANDGREN Per7BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7904STRÄNGNÄS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
OLSSON Lennartbis 13DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SONESTEDT Perbis 1ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARLEKRANS Peter15DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HALL Robert4BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORD Gunnar5CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas10BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7907SIGTUNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRAFF Larsbis 5ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NYMAN Johan8BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERLE Mikael18CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BACKMAN Johan12DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Kjell1ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDMARK Fredrik13ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7911BS KIL
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ØYEN Eddie12CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7913BK FJÄDERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENSSON Åke19CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7949MOTALA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MEIJER Claes18BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7951REJMYRE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CLAESSON Torulf11DInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HARRYSSON Lars-Erik23CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LOVÉN Leifbis 5CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGKVIST Peter20BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LILJEGREN Jan13BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Bobis 3CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SVARTVIK Monika24ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
32927VÄSTBO BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NORRHULT Johan24DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KARTTUNEN Kari13CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LARSSON Mattias4CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PEDERSEN Brian2CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ZELMERLÖV Mikael16CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANTMAN Robert14AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANTMAN Viola21BLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BACKMAN Ulrika20AInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
BAGGE Henning11AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅHLUND Cennethbis 15BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FRANK Linusbis 11DBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
FRANK Peterbis 19BBarebow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
GINGBORN Petra6DCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
HÖGFELDT Ivarbis 7BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGFELDT Johannabis 7CMotion Utom TävlanOmg. 1
LONG Einobis 13BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
MARKSTRÖM Rolfbis 1CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SCHANDERSSON Casper5BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVÄRD Hannabis 17DBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
WAHLBERG Corneliabis 17CBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
WETTERGREN Tilde17DBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
40385BSK EDSBYN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BJÖRKLUND Lina22CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BÄCKLUND Ulfbis 9BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola23ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HANSEN Niklas11BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Catharina14BInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Cennethbis 3BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDGREN Matsbis 13CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
NYSTEDT Hansbis 1BBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
WESTIN Helena4DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
43319DJURÖ SSF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
AHLEFELDT-LAURVIGEN Gregersbis 19DMotion Utom TävlanOmg. 1