Telge 3D 2018
Södertälje BF (3993)
Lina Åtorp
Södertälje, from 05-05-2018 to 5-05-2018
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke19B7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ADOLFSSON Christerbis 1D7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
AHLEFELDT-LAURVIGEN Gregersbis 19D43319DJURÖ SSFMotion Utom TävlanOmg. 1
ANDERLE Mikael18C7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lisbeth16A7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANTMAN Robert14A39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANTMAN Viola21B39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKELongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ARLEKRANS Peter15D7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ARVIDSSON Kerstin22A7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BACKMAN Anna18D7853LULEÅ BSCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
BACKMAN Johan12D7908BSK STURARNACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BACKMAN Lars6C7853LULEÅ BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BACKMAN Linnea15B7853LULEÅ BSCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
BACKMAN Ulrika20A39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
BAGGE Henning11A39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKEInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BERGKVIST Peter20B31583BK FISKGJUSENInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BERGSTRÖM Stig1D7902NYKÖPINGS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
BERTÄNG Inge24B7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BJÖRKLUND Lina22C40385BSK EDSBYNBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
BLOMKVIST Svenbis 17B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFMotion Utom TävlanOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Ingvarbis 17A7899ESKILSTUNA BSInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Ulfbis 9B40479STENBRO BSCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola23A40479STENBRO BSLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
C - D - E - F - G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
CARLSSON Lennart2A7850SUNDSVALL-ORTVIKENS BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CARLSSON Victorbis 19C7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
CLAESSON Torulf11D7951REJMYRE BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DAHLBLOM Erik3C7888BK DANAPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DOMEIJ Jan2D7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DOMEIJ Ulla21A7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Eva9D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Ragnar2B7826SANDVIKENS BSKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FRANK Linusbis 11D40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
FRANK Peterbis 19B40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
FREDIN Magnus23B7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Bernth5D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
FRÖBERG Stefanbis 9A7895TYRESÖ BSCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
GINGBORN Petra6D40185NYKVARNS BSKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
GRAFF Larsbis 5A7907SIGTUNA BSKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GYLLHAG Jane5A7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
GYLLHAG Peter17C7899ESKILSTUNA BSInstinctive Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HALL Robert4B7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HANSEN Niklas11B40479STENBRO BSInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HARRYSSON Lars-Erik23C7951REJMYRE BSKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HASSILA Joakim10A3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HED Joakim15A7821BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HED Josefine13D7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HED Julia8A7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HED Lena7C7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HED Lennart3A7821BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Idabis 15C7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
HEDLUND Kallebis 3A7818BSK DALPILENCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
HEGEDUS Alexander18A3818STOCKHOLMS BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HENTSCHEL Stefanbis 19A7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGFELDT Ivarbis 7B40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGFELDT Johannabis 7C40185NYKVARNS BSKMotion Utom TävlanOmg. 1
HÖGLUND Lena10C7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HÖÖK Lasse17B3818STOCKHOLMS BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
I - J - K - L
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo4A3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Anders20C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Catharina14B40479STENBRO BSInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Cennethbis 3B40479STENBRO BSCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Rickard9C7888BK DANAPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Kjell1A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
KARTTUNEN Kari13C33883NYNÄSHAMNS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KURSTEN Mårten3B7884BSK VAGGERYDCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KÄLLSEN Marika12A7888BK DANAPILENCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
LARSSON Lennartbis 5B7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LARSSON Mattias4C39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LIDBERG Jenny14D7823GÄVLE BKInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
LILJEGREN Jan13B31583BK FISKGJUSENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Bobis 3C31583BK FISKGJUSENCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Axel8D7899ESKILSTUNA BSInstinctive Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandrabis 15D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomasbis 7A7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LINDEN Peter9B7884BSK VAGGERYDCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LONG Einobis 13B40185NYKVARNS BSKLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
LOVÉN Leifbis 5C7951REJMYRE BSKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDGREN Matsbis 13C40479STENBRO BSBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDMARK Fredrik13A7908BSK STURARNABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LÖÖW Veli1B7899ESKILSTUNA BSBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
M - N - O - P - R - S
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
MARKSTRÖM Rolfbis 1C40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
MATTSSON Oskar22D7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MEIJER Claes18B7949MOTALA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Mattias6B7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORD Gunnar5C7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
NORDGREN Minna7D7823GÄVLE BKBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
NORDSVAN Lennart12B7856PITEÅ BKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORRHULT Johan24D32927VÄSTBO BSKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NYMAN Johan8B7907SIGTUNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NYQVIST Jakobbis 11A7899ESKILSTUNA BSInstinctive Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
NYSTEDT Hansbis 1B40479STENBRO BSBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
OLLAS Sanny9A7821BSK SILJANSPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Rikard21C7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILENLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLSSON Lennartbis 13D7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ORTIZ Max7A2797LINDOME BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PEDERSEN Brian2C39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBBInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Egon24C7869KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Kjell23D7869KRISTIANSTADS BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
REINHAMMAR Olofbis 9D3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFMotion Utom TävlanOmg. 1
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne16D7821BSK SILJANSPILENBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SAND Isaa17A1470EKERÖ IKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SANDGREN Per7B7903STALLARHOLMENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SCHANDERSSON Casper5B40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SCHERLUND Thomasbis 13A1470EKERÖ IKLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SEGER Björne16B7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SONESTEDT Perbis 1A7904STRÄNGNÄS BSKBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
STRIMARK Mattias22B7858ÖREBRO BK JAKTPILENBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STRÅÅT Tovabis 5D7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSKLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SVARTVIK Monika24A31583BK FISKGJUSENLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SVENSSON Kåre1C3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SVENSSON Åke19C7913BK FJÄDERNBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVÄRD Hannabis 17D40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
SÖDERSTEN Lisa3D7856PITEÅ BKCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
T - V - W - Z - Å - Ö - Ø
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
TARUKOSKI Andersbis 9C7888BK DANAPILENCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
TARUKOSKI Tobias15C7888BK DANAPILENCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
THOMASSON Marianne8C7895TYRESÖ BSBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
THUNHOLM Jonny14C3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
VALLNER Stisse20D7823GÄVLE BKLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
VÖRÖS Istvan6A7895TYRESÖ BSCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WAHLBERG Corneliabis 17C40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
WESTIN Helena4D43312HUDDINGE BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
WESTMAN Ulf11C7823GÄVLE BKInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WETTERGREN Tilde17D40185NYKVARNS BSKBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
ZELMERLÖV Mikael16C39815IF ULVARNA BSKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomas10B7905KUNGSÄNGENS BKBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÅHLUND Cennethbis 15B40185NYKVARNS BSKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÅHLUND Norebis 15A7903STALLARHOLMENS BKRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÅSÉLL Stine19A3818STOCKHOLMS BKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ÖSTLUND Albinbis 11B3993SÖDERTÄLJE BFLongbow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ØYEN Eddie12C7911BS KILCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1