National Indoor Championships 2018 - Masters/Juniors National Indoor Championships 2018 - Masters/Juniors
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Arena
Dublin, from 10-03-2018 to 10-03-2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MALONE DanielLYALiffey Archers288/ 1285/ 15733719
2MCCABE ShaneBHCBlackheath Archers282/ 2273/ 45552625
3POWER AdamHHAHarbour House Archery Club272/ 3279/ 25512622
4HAMMOND KeithGACGreenhills Archery Club270/ 4275/ 35452226
5BIRKBY RichardDUADublin Archers264/ 5271/ 55352025
6O'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACavan Archers257/ 6214/ 64711115
Recurve - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SMITH RachaelBHCBlackheath Archers247/ 2265/ 15121220
2MCCONVILLE SophieBELCity of Belfast Archers246/ 3248/ 24941118
3DALY EmmaRCARebel County Archery Club249/ 1225/ 34741015
4DALY SaoirseCCACork City Archery Club189/ 4184/ 4373510
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1TASSIE LukeCCACork City Archery Club256/ 1265/ 15211222
2DOLLARD BrandonCNACuchulainn Archers207/ 2207/ 3414711
3O'CONNELL LiamRCARebel County Archery Club161/ 3218/ 2379411
4CROWLEY PeterRCARebel County Archery Club118/ 4126/ 424437
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SMITH LucyBHCBlackheath Archers253/ 1247/ 1500816
2FOGARTY TheaWWAWicklow Archers243/ 2236/ 24791513
3COLLINS MelinaLYALiffey Archers205/ 3190/ 3395516
Recurve - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CONROY PaulBHCBlackheath Archers266/ 1268/ 15341529
2MALONE JoeDUADublin Archers251/ 2264/ 25151320
3HAMMOND HughGACGreenhills Archery Club237/ 4248/ 34851116
4WILSON JamesASAAshbourne Archers239/ 3215/ 64541310
5BROPHY MickGACGreenhills Archery Club224/ 5217/ 5441515
6MURRAY EugeneBHCBlackheath Archers205/ 6230/ 4435317
7BIRKBY LouisDUADublin Archers184/ 7196/ 738069
Recurve - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MALONE CarmelDUADublin Archers267/ 1271/ 15382119
2NORTON WEST AmandaAYCAthenry Archery Club167/ 2136/ 230338
Recurve - Youth Boys
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1WYLIE EvanWWAWicklow Archers133/ 1175/ 130805
Recurve - Youth Girls
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1FOLEY MCCARTHY AriaRCARebel County Archery Club239/ 1195/ 1434413
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1QUILLE MARTENS CalebRCARebel County Archery Club280/ 2284/ 15642534
2FOLEY DanielDUADublin Archers282/ 1279/ 25612237
3O'KEEFFE ConorRCARebel County Archery Club279/ 3256/ 35351142
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CUNNINGHAM RoganCAACavan Archers183/ 1205/ 1388217
Compound - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CULLEN SaffronDUADublin Archers276/ 181/ 13571025
Compound - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1FINNEGAN GerryASAAshbourne Archers285/ 1283/ 15682832
2HIGSON MarkCAACavan Archers279/ 3282/ 25612237
3MCCLELLAND PaulURAUlster Archers280/ 2276/ 45561938
4GAYNOR PatCAACavan Archers272/ 6281/ 35531740
5SIMS AdrianASAAshbourne Archers276/ 5272/ 55481536
6JUDGE FiachraCNACuchulainn Archers278/ 4265/105431639
7DELANEY RichardDMADundrum Archers262/10271/ 75331140
8JOZIASSE FredCAACavan Archers264/ 7267/ 9531937
9MURPHY HughAACAthboy Archery Club263/ 8268/ 8531740
10GALVIN JamesLYALiffey Archers259/11271/ 65301038
11O'CALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALiffey Archers263/ 8264/11527537
Barebow - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1POPPLEWELL JaiEACEnniscorthy Archery Club187/ 1169/ 135644
Instinctive - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1O'CALLAGHAN MuireannCCACork City Archery Club32/ 119/ 15100
Instinctive - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1O'CALLAGHAN DamienCCACork City Archery Club137/ 1175/ 131214
Instinctive - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MOORE ColleenCCACork City Archery Club112/ 1109/ 122112
Longbow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GEANEY MichaelCCACork City Archery Club135/ 1115/ 125016