National Indoor Championships 2018 - Masters/Juniors National Indoor Championships 2018 - Masters/Juniors
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Arena
Dublin, from 10-03-2018 to 10-03-2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AMURPHY HughAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master Men
1BO'CALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Men
2ADELANEY RichardDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master Men
2BGALVIN JamesLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Men
3ACUNNINGHAM RoganCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
3BFOLEY DanielDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
4AO'KEEFFE ConorRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men
4BCULLEN SaffronDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
5AFINNEGAN GerryASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master Men
5BJOZIASSE FredCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
6ASIMS AdrianASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master Men
6BQUILLE MARTENS CalebRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men
7AGAYNOR PatCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
7BMCCLELLAND PaulURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound Master Men
8AJUDGE FiachraCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
8BHIGSON MarkCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
11AMCCABE ShaneBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
11BBIRKBY RichardDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
12ASMITH RachaelBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
12BBIRKBY LouisDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
13ASMITH LucyBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
13BMALONE JoeDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
14ACONROY PaulBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
14BMALONE CarmelDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Women
15ASMITH AlanBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
15BHAMMOND KeithGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
16AMURRAY EugeneBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
16BHAMMOND HughGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
17ADALY EmmaRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
17BBROPHY MickGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
18AO'CONNELL LiamRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
18BDALY SaoirseCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
19ACROWLEY PeterRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
19BTASSIE LukeCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
20AMALONE DanielLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
20BWILSON JamesASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
21ACOLLINS MelinaLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
21BASHFORD RobertGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
22BFOGARTY TheaWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
23ANORTON WEST AmandaAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Women
23BDOLLARD BrandonCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
24APOWER AdamHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
24BMCCONVILLE SophieBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
25AO'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
25BKILLEEN ElliottPXAPHOENIX ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
26AO'CALLAGHAN MuireannCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Cadet Women
26BMOORE ColleenCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Master Women
27ASPEIGHT PatCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Master Men
27BPOPPLEWELL JaiEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Women
28AO'CALLAGHAN DamienCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Master Men
28BGEANEY MichaelCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Master Men
29AGRIFFITHS BENTON ShannonEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Youth Girls
29BFOLEY MCCARTHY AriaRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Youth Girls
30AWYLIE EvanWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Youth Boys