National Indoor Championships 2018 - Masters/Juniors National Indoor Championships 2018 - Masters/Juniors
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Arena
Dublin, from 10-03-2018 to 10-03-2018
Participant List group by Country
 
AACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MURPHY Hugh1ACompound Master MenSes. 1
ASAASHBOURNE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FINNEGAN Gerry5ACompound Master MenSes. 1
SIMS Adrian6ACompound Master MenSes. 1
WILSON James20BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
AYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NORTON WEST Amanda23ARecurve Master WomenSes. 1
BELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCCONVILLE Sophie24BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
BHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CONROY Paul14ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
MCCABE Shane11ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene16ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Alan15ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Lucy13ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMITH Rachael12ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUNNINGHAM Rogan3ACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
GAYNOR Pat7ACompound Master MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark8BCompound Master MenSes. 1
JOZIASSE Fred5BCompound Master MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell25ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
CCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DALY Saoirse18BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
GEANEY Michael28BLongbow Master MenSes. 1
MOORE Colleen26BInstinctive Master WomenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Damien28AInstinctive Master MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Muireann26AInstinctive Cadet WomenSes. 1
SPEIGHT Pat27AInstinctive Master MenSes. 1
TASSIE Luke19BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DOLLARD Brandon23BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
JUDGE Fiachra8ACompound Master MenSes. 1
DMADUNDRUM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DELANEY Richard2ACompound Master MenSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BIRKBY Louis12BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard11BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron4BCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel3BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MALONE Carmel14BRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
MALONE Joe13BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRIFFITHS BENTON Shannon29ABarebow Youth GirlsSes. 1
POPPLEWELL Jai27BBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROPHY Mick17BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh16BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith15BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
GYAGALWAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASHFORD Robert21BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
POWER Adam24ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLLINS Melina21ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
GALVIN James2BCompound Master MenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel20ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm1BCompound Master MenSes. 1
PXAPHOENIX ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KILLEEN Elliott25BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CROWLEY Peter19ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
DALY Emma17ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
FOLEY MCCARTHY Aria29BRecurve Youth GirlsSes. 1
O'CONNELL Liam18ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Conor4ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
QUILLE MARTENS Caleb6BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
URAULSTER ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCCLELLAND Paul7BCompound Master MenSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FOGARTY Thea22BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
WYLIE Evan30ARecurve Youth BoysSes. 1