National Indoor Championships 2018 - Masters/Juniors National Indoor Championships 2018 - Masters/Juniors
Archery Ireland (AI)
National Sports Arena
Dublin, from 10-03-2018 to 10-03-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ASHFORD Robert21BGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Louis12BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard11BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BROPHY Mick17BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
COLLINS Melina21ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
CONROY Paul14ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
CROWLEY Peter19ARCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron4BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Rogan3ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
DALY Emma17ARCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
DALY Saoirse18BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard2ADMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DOLLARD Brandon23BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
FINNEGAN Gerry5AASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea22BWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel3BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
FOLEY MCCARTHY Aria29BRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Youth GirlsSes. 1
GALVIN James2BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
GAYNOR Pat7ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
GEANEY Michael28BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Master MenSes. 1
GRIFFITHS BENTON Shannon29AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Youth GirlsSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh16BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith15BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark8BCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
J - K - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JOZIASSE Fred5BCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
JUDGE Fiachra8ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
KILLEEN Elliott25BPXAPHOENIX ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALONE Carmel14BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel20ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe13BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MCCABE Shane11ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Paul7BURAULSTER ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie24BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MOORE Colleen26BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Master WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh1AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene16ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
N - O - P - Q
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NORTON WEST Amanda23AAYCATHENRY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master WomenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Damien28ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Master MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm1BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Muireann26ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Cadet WomenSes. 1
O'CONNELL Liam18ARCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Conor4ARCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell25ACAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
POPPLEWELL Jai27BEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
POWER Adam24AHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
QUILLE MARTENS Caleb6BRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
S - T - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SIMS Adrian6AASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Alan15ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Lucy13ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMITH Rachael12ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
SPEIGHT Pat27ACCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBInstinctive Master MenSes. 1
TASSIE Luke19BCCACORK CITY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
WILSON James20BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
WYLIE Evan30AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Youth BoysSes. 1