Leinster Indoor Open 2018 Leinster Indoor Open 2018
Greenhills Archers Club (GAC)
Tallaght Community School, Sports Complex, Castle Lawns, Balrothery, Tallaght, Dublin 24, from 11-02-2018 to 11-02-2018
Leinster Indoor Open 2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1POWER AdamLYALiffey Archers271/ 1278/ 1280/ 1270/ 210994552
2LYNCH NoelDNADolmen Archers270/ 2262/ 2271/ 2279/ 110824349
3WYLIE EoinWWAWicklow Archers249/ 3260/ 3262/ 3260/ 310313443
4MARTINEZ SIEIRO DiegoWWAWicklow Archers230/ 5241/ 4248/ 4219/ 59381733
5PEREPECZO BartoszDMADundrum Archers234/ 4230/ 5211/ 5236/ 49111827
6BARANOWSKI RomanASAAshbourne Archers148/ 8151/ 9197/ 6187/ 768300
7BRADY FintanDMADundrum Archers190/ 7194/ 7153/ 7141/ 867800
8BYRNE EamonnLYALiffey Archers124/ 9157/ 8139/ 8194/ 6614614
9CHRISTIANSEN MarkLYALiffey Archers207/ 6201/ 600408812
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1O'CONNELL SineadLYALiffey Archers234/ 1218/ 1225/ 2209/ 28861035
2HEANEY CatherineGACGreenhills Archery Club129/ 2157/ 2167/ 3162/ 3615913
3ALEXANDRU AidaGACGreenhills Archery Club00/ 1257/ 1229/ 14861125
4BYRNE HannahGACGreenhills Archery Club75/ 395/ 372/ 4102/ 434425
Recurve - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BRADY GerardDMADundrum Archers245/ 1234/ 1242/ 1240/ 19612337
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1DOLLARD BrandonCNACuchulainn Archers221/ 1201/ 1231/ 1211/ 186400
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1COLLINS MelinaLYALiffey Archers108/ 1131/ 1129/ 1131/ 149912
Recurve - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HAMMOND HughGACGreenhills Archery Club179/ 4245/ 1236/ 1251/ 19111834
2WILSON JamesASAAshbourne Archers207/ 2230/ 2213/ 2236/ 2886823
3BROPHY MickGACGreenhills Archery Club212/ 1206/ 3205/ 3167/ 47901326
4O'HANLON MichaelGACGreenhills Archery Club188/ 3183/ 4196/ 4178/ 374500
Recurve - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1NORTON WEST AmandaAYCAthenry Archery Club203/ 1147/ 1155/ 1195/ 1700922
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1HANLON KeithLYALiffey Archers271/ 3280/ 1275/ 2277/ 111033672
2MORIARTY DavidLYALiffey Archers272/ 1272/ 2265/ 3264/ 210732574
3O'REILLY MartinLYALiffey Archers272/ 2264/ 3275/ 1261/ 310722574
4PENTONY IvanASAAshbourne Archers259/ 4258/ 4246/ 5258/ 410211060
5DOLLARD JohnCNACuchulainn Archers249/ 5256/ 5258/ 4243/ 510061360
6FLANAGAN CiaranASAAshbourne Archers160/ 6231/ 6211/ 6220/ 6822445
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BELL JoYEWYew Tree Archers285/ 1278/ 1286/ 1277/ 111264772
2MURRAY Ann MarieCNACuchulainn Archers222/ 2237/ 2258/ 2211/ 2928851
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1MERRIMAN BenGACGreenhills Archery Club278/ 1280/ 1274/ 1283/ 111153877
Compound - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1FINNEGAN GerryASAAshbourne Archers281/ 1283/ 1279/ 2280/ 211234671
2MCCLELLAND PaulYEWYew Tree Archers275/ 2266/ 5283/ 1283/ 111074868
3DELANEY RichardDMADundrum Archers274/ 3271/ 2273/ 3267/ 310852677
4OCALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALiffey Archers268/ 5269/ 3261/ 4257/ 410552167
5SIMS AdrianASAAshbourne Archers273/ 4267/ 4261/ 5248/ 510493168
6KAVANAGH FergusGACGreenhills Archery Club199/ 6233/ 6198/ 6169/ 6799335
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m -2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BYRNE JacobDITDIT Archery Club100/ 173/ 185/ 147/ 130500
2BARR JohnGACGreenhills Archery Club55/ 264/ 284/ 221/ 222400