Ungdoms DM inde 2018 Ungdoms DM inde 2018
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug (LBL)
Lyngby Idrætsby, Lundtoftevej 53A, 2800 Kgs Lyngby, from 17-03-2018 to 18-03-2018
Ungdoms DM inde 2018
Deltagerliste fordelt på skiver
 
Tennishal (18 m)
Skive
Skytte
Klub
Klub Navn
Gruppe
1ASØRENSEN Andreas RohrESBESBJERG ARCHERYBarbue Herre Junior
1BANDERSEN Jonathan MonradKBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Junior
1CSTEFANSEN JosephineNORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame Kadet
1DSTOUGAARD IleaneARCARCUSRecurve Dame Kadet
2AKRISTENSEN Louise HolmstedFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Dame Kadet
2BMARTENS Ludvig JuelKBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Kadet
2CHESS-PETERSEN Leonora ChristineNORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame Kadet
2DHELLER Fredrik A GadeLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Junior
3ANØRGAARD Magnus BjerreFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Herre Kadet
3BFARVOLLEN Asmus JuulLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Kadet
3CQUITZAU SigneSØNSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Dame Kadet
4AKLOSTER Regitze BreilingFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Dame Kadet
4BMYRUP SanderLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Kadet
4CSØRENSEN LykkeVORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame Junior
4DGRØN EbbeHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Kadet
6ALAURIDSEN JakobLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
6BKRUSE KathrineARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Kadet
6CVØGLUND HelgeBRBBROBY BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Herre Junior
6DJACOBSEN Balder ToreTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Kadet
7ANIELSEN Martin KanstrupLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
7BRINGGAARD NikolajARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
7CHUMMEL OliverBRBBROBY BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Herre Kadet
7DAGERHOLM LenaTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Dame Kadet
8ASTAUDT OliverLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Kadet
8BBRYNNING ChristianHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre Junior
8CALBRECHTSEN Emil MalikKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
8DERDAL MadsTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Junior
9AREDANZ Olivia KirstineLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Junior
9BANDERSEN Kirstine DanstrupHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame Junior
9CPEDERSEN Jonathan ØrstedKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
9DVUJIC MarkoTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Junior
10ABERG ChristofferLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Kadet
10BNISSEN Lea MogreeHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame Junior
10CESTRUP KlaraKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Junior
10DMARQUARDT Markus GantzelTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Kadet
11ABAGER MagnusABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
11BMOGREE NoahHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCompound Herre Kadet
11CJENSEN MaiKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Junior
11DSLOTT Mathias MajTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Junior
12ADUUS TobiasABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Kadet
12BBRYNNING RasmusHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre Junior
12CJENSEN SvanteKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
12DRASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Junior
13AFABER TobiasABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
13BPOULSEN SebastianHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Herre Kadet
13CPEDERSEN SigneKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Junior
13DRASMUSSEN SuneTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Kadet
14ABJØRN Anne-SofieABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Junior
14BJÓNSDÓTTIR SóleyHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCompound Dame Kadet
14CKRISTENSEN ChristofferSØNSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
14DMATHIESEN Kasper HolmFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Recurve Herre Junior
15AEDELBERG JosefineESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Junior
15BKJELDSEN XandraHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame Kadet
15CHANSEN Stina HjortlundSØNSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Kadet
15DCHRISTENSEN MathildeGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Dame Kadet
16AEBBESEN Julia HolmESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Kadet
16BKOLLING JulieRBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Junior
16CCHRISTIANSEN ChristianVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
16DMOUSTEN NicolasLAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFDRecurve Herre Junior
17ARADOOR MortenESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Herre Kadet
17BMØLLER Laura SassRBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Kadet
17CKIELSHOLM NicklasTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Kadet
17DJØRGENSEN Max BankeMFYMIDTFYNS BUEKLUBCompound Herre Junior
18AJENSEN Nicklas F.ARCARCUSRecurve Herre Kadet
18BNIELSEN MartinRBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Kadet
18COHRBERG TeddySORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
18DHANSEN Victor A.NORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Junior
19AJØRGENSEN RasmusARCARCUSRecurve Herre Kadet
19BCHRISTIANSEN OliverRBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Kadet
19CJUUL KarlARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Junior
19DLUTHERSON ClaraABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Junior
20ANØRREGÅRD SaraHINHINNUM HUTCompound Dame Junior
20BHANSEN Erik DyreborgODEODENSE BUESKYTTE KLUBCompound Herre Junior
20DASTRUP-JENSEN ValdemarRBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Kadet
Kælder (8 m)
Skive
Skytte
Klub
Klub Navn
Gruppe
22APULAWSKI MadsHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Micro
22BSKETTRUP Frederik BorregaardLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Micro
22CPETERSEN Gustav SteenSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Micro
23AFAGERBERG PelleABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Micro
23BJUHL AndreasHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGBarbue Herre Micro
23CJENSEN Silas HovgaardSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Micro
24AHANSEN Janus BorgARCARCUSRecurve Herre Micro
24CLUNDE-JØRGENSEN Caroline FrederikkeTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Dame Micro
25BILUM JosefineABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Micro
25CLYDERIK Julian DahlgaardTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Micro
26AANDERSEN SilkeESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Micro
26BASTRUP-JENSEN AntonRBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Micro
26CSHILLING MikkelTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Micro
27AHØRLYCK Karla SøgaardFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Dame Micro
27BPSCHEID EmilRBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Micro
27CTHERMANN RasmusTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Micro
28AGERTSEN LucasFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Herre Micro
28BSCHMIDT SmillaRBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame Micro
28CLUND SimoneTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Dame Micro
29ASØRENSEN MikkelFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Herre Micro
29BBORRESEN MagnusRBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Micro
29COLSSON CiliusVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Micro
30ABRESSON EmilGLOGLOSTRUP BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Micro
30BPETERSEN Sebastian Nowack VestergaardÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Micro
30CHOLM Frederik BirkVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Micro
31AHANSEN Jonatan AaroeÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Micro
31BGIANOLA NoahLAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFDCompound Herre Micro
31CJUHL LasseHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGBarbue Herre Micro
32AANDERSEN Jonas VogtVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Micro
Multihal (12 m)
Skive
Skytte
Klub
Klub Navn
Gruppe
33AGLITTEN EmmaSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Dame Mini
33CRASMUSSEN Gustav MonkLOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Herre Aspirant
33DPAASCH JonasHLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUELAUG - ULL'S SLangbue Herre Mini
34AVESTERGAARD HolgerSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Aspirant
34BCHRISTENSEN Signe BøgildFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Dame Mini
34CPETERSEN Noa LysellLOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010Barbue Herre Mini
34DJAKOBSEN Victor BergHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGBarbue Herre Mini
35ABORUP LauraSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame Aspirant
35BHANSEN Sille DenckerFRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864Barbue Dame Mini
35CROUDSARI NeginNORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Dame Aspirant
35DLOHMANN KittLOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTERLangbue Dame Mini
36AJENSEN NiclasSORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Aspirant
36BJENSEN AndreasGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBBarbue Herre Aspirant
36CHVID OskarNORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUGBarbue Herre Mini
37AMØLGAARD Signe TybjergABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Dame Aspirant
37CVAN STRADEN Søren HviidHINHINNUM HUTBarbue Herre Aspirant
37DHØEY Oscar EvendorfROSROSKILDE BUESKYTTEKLUBBarbue Herre Aspirant
38AANDERSEN VictorARCARCUSBarbue Herre Aspirant
38BGRØN NielsHILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUGLangbue Herre Aspirant
38CKRISTENSEN BenjaminTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Aspirant
38DMARTENS Johannes JuelSILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELILangbue Herre Aspirant
39AKRISTENSEN FrederikLOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTERCompound Herre Aspirant
39BPALM AlberteESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Mini
39CBANK EaKBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
39DHEINSEN ChristianARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Mini
40ACHRISTENSEN RasmusLOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTERRecurve Herre Mini
40BEGHOLM AuraESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Mini
40CLÜTZEN Linus HellerKBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
40DDALSGAARD KiraARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
41AGUDBERGSEN BenedicteLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Mini
41BCHRISTENSEN Emil MeldgaardESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Herre Mini
41CDALSGAARD AndersKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
41DBERTELSEN MaltheARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Mini
42ALIU DannaLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
42BWINKEL IreneESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Aspirant
42CJENSEN CecilieKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
42DAAEN RuneARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Aspirant
43ABOMHOLTZ Emilie StokholmLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
43BMADSEN Johannes HedegaardESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Herre Mini
43CHANSEN Emma BuskKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
43DJØRVANG SigurdARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Aspirant
44ASKETTRUP Jonathan BorregaardLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Mini
44BJENSEN Kirstine MøllerESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Mini
44CMONSON JasminKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
44DCARLSEN Pil MunkBRBBROBY BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Dame Aspirant
45ASPORRING KasperLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Mini
45BVESTERGAARD MiaESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Dame Mini
45CBUCHMANN Jonas DahlKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Aspirant
45DLORENTSEN Jakob MunkEGGEGGESLEVMAGLE SG&IFGCompound Herre Aspirant
46AKNUDSEN Livia Haals WiethLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Mini
46BJØRGENSEN Oscar SandahlESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Herre Aspirant
46CMARCKMANN Marie FlindtKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
46DJØRGENSEN JulieGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBRecurve Dame Mini
47AFULLERTON MathiasLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
47BDRACHMANN TobiasESBESBJERG ARCHERYRecurve Herre Mini
47CNORDSTRØM OliverKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Aspirant
47DANDERSEN KristianGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Herre Aspirant
48AAMHOLT MikkelLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Mini
48BCHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Aspirant
48CLADEFOGED ClaraABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
48DANDERSEN LineGONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUBCompound Dame Aspirant
49ASTÜTZ NatachaLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Aspirant
49BRUNDSTRØM GustavTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Mini
49CRÖSSEL JohannaABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
49DMEDK LivHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
50BHENRIKSEN Ludvig NjorTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Aspirant
50CSØRENSEN KarlaABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
50DSTOKHOLM Maja LeiHADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
51BSCHLÜNTZ MadsTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Aspirant
51CFAGERBERG MalteABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Mini
52AANDERSEN Theresa HaagenLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
52BDIETRICH NoahTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Mini
52DKRISTENSEN Emilie StorgaardHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGRecurve Dame Aspirant
53AHANSEN Freja MorelliLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Aspirant
53BVEDSTESEN SimonTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGRecurve Herre Mini
53CEMANUELSEN NellieABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Mini
53DGLUDSTED JonasHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCompound Herre Mini
54ALYNGBY ChristoferLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Mini
54BBJARNARSON Tore LindboeTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Herre Aspirant
54DIVERSEN LucasHOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENINGCompound Herre Mini
55AFUDGE JessicaMBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
55BWIND AliciaTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGCompound Dame Mini
55CSCHULTZ MadsARCARCUSRecurve Herre Mini
55DTHOMSEN LivaLAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFDRecurve Dame Aspirant
56ASCHIERBECK Marius LMFYMIDTFYNS BUEKLUBCompound Herre Mini
56BANDERSEN RasmusVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
56CJENSEN NiclasARCARCUSRecurve Herre Aspirant
56DLARSEN Silas NødlundRØNRØNNE BUESKYTTE LAUGRecurve Herre Mini
57APETERSEN CasperNORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Mini
57BSCHÄFFER SilkeVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Aspirant
57CHAGSTRØM IdunGLOGLOSTRUP BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Mini
57DPETERSEN Cecilie Nowack VestergaardÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant
58BVESTERGAARD TimVARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
58CCHADWICK JackGLOGLOSTRUP BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Aspirant
58DJESSEN JonasÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Mini
59ASTABELL VictoriaRBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Dame Aspirant
59BØSTRUP Tobias BuskVIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Herre Aspirant
59CPEDERSEN JanusGLOGLOSTRUP BUESKYTTELAUGCompound Herre Mini
59DCARLSEN SabrinaKØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUGRecurve Dame Aspirant