Ungdoms DM inde 2018 Ungdoms DM inde 2018
Lyngby Bueskyttelaug (LBL)
Lyngby Idrætsby, Lundtoftevej 53A, 2800 Kgs Lyngby, from 17-03-2018 to 18-03-2018
Ungdoms DM inde 2018
Deltagerliste fordelt på klubber
 
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAGER Magnus11ARecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
BJØRN Anne-Sofie14ARecurve Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
DUUS Tobias12ARecurve Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
EMANUELSEN Nellie53CRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
FABER Tobias13ARecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
FAGERBERG Malte51CRecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
FAGERBERG Pelle23ARecurve Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
ILUM Josefine25BRecurve Dame MicroKælder (8 m)
LADEFOGED Clara48CRecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
LUTHERSON Clara19DRecurve Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
MØLGAARD Signe Tybjerg37ALangbue Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
RÖSSEL Johanna49CRecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
SØRENSEN Karla50CRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
ARCARCUS
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Victor38ABarbue Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
HANSEN Janus Borg24ARecurve Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
JENSEN Nicklas F.18ARecurve Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
JENSEN Niclas56CRecurve Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
JØRGENSEN Rasmus19ARecurve Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
SCHULTZ Mads55CRecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
STOUGAARD Ileane1DRecurve Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
SØRENSEN Jens25ARecurve Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
AAEN Rune42DRecurve Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
BERTELSEN Malthe41DCompound Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
DALSGAARD Kira40DRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
HEINSEN Christian39DRecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
JUUL Karl19CRecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
JØRVANG Sigurd43DRecurve Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
KRUSE Kathrine6BRecurve Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
RINGGAARD Nikolaj7BCompound Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
BRBBROBY BUESKYTTEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CARLSEN Pil Munk44DCompound Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
HUMMEL Oliver7CCompound Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
VØGLUND Helge6CCompound Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
EGGEGGESLEVMAGLE SG&IFG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
LORENTSEN Jakob Munk45DCompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
ESBESBJERG ARCHERY
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Silke26ARecurve Dame MicroKælder (8 m)
CHRISTENSEN Emil Meldgaard41BRecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
DRACHMANN Tobias47BRecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
EBBESEN Julia Holm16ARecurve Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
EDELBERG Josefine15ARecurve Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
EGHOLM Aura40BRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
JENSEN Kirstine Møller44BRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
JØRGENSEN Oscar Sandahl46BRecurve Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
MADSEN Johannes Hedegaard43BRecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
PALM Alberte39BRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
RADOOR Morten17ARecurve Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
SØRENSEN Andreas Rohr1ABarbue Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
VESTERGAARD Mia45BRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
WINKEL Irene42BRecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
FRSFREDERIKSSUND I.F. 1864
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Signe Bøgild34BBarbue Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
GERTSEN Lucas28ABarbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
HANSEN Sille Dencker35BBarbue Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
HØRLYCK Karla Søgaard27ABarbue Dame MicroKælder (8 m)
KLOSTER Regitze Breiling4ABarbue Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
KRISTENSEN Louise Holmsted2ABarbue Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
MATHIESEN Kasper Holm14DRecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
NØRGAARD Magnus Bjerre3ABarbue Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
SØRENSEN Mikkel29ABarbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
GLOGLOSTRUP BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BRESSON Emil30ARecurve Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
CHADWICK Jack58CCompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
HAGSTRØM Idun57CCompound Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
PEDERSEN Janus59CCompound Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
GONGØNGEN BUESKYTTEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Kristian47DCompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
ANDERSEN Line48DCompound Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
CHRISTENSEN Mathilde15DCompound Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
JENSEN Andreas36BBarbue Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
JØRGENSEN Julie46DRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
MADSEN Maya Stangbye37BBarbue Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
HADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
MEDK Liv49DRecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
STOKHOLM Maja Lei50DRecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
HILHILLERØD BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
GRØN Ebbe4DLangbue Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
GRØN Niels38BLangbue Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
PULAWSKI Mads22ALangbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
HINHINNUM HUT
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
NØRREGÅRD Sara20ACompound Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
VAN STRADEN Søren Hviid37CBarbue Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
HLLHVIDOVRE LANGBUELAUG - ULL'S S
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
PAASCH Jonas33DLangbue Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
HOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Kirstine Danstrup9BRecurve Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
BRYNNING Christian8BRecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
BRYNNING Rasmus12BRecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
GLUDSTED Jonas53DCompound Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
IVERSEN Lucas54DCompound Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
JAKOBSEN Victor Berg34DBarbue Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
JÓNSDÓTTIR Sóley14BCompound Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
JUHL Andreas23BBarbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
JUHL Lasse31CBarbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
KJELDSEN Xandra15BRecurve Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
KRISTENSEN Emilie Storgaard52DRecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
MOGREE Noah11BCompound Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
NISSEN Lea Mogree10BRecurve Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
POULSEN Sebastian13BRecurve Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
KBLKØBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Jonathan Monrad1BBarbue Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
BANK Ea39CRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
LÜTZEN Linus Heller40CCompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
MARTENS Ludvig Juel2BLangbue Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
KØGKØGE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ALBRECHTSEN Emil Malik8CRecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
BUCHMANN Jonas Dahl45CRecurve Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
CARLSEN Sabrina59DRecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
DALSGAARD Anders41CCompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
ESTRUP Klara10CRecurve Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
HANSEN Emma Busk43CRecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
JENSEN Cecilie42CRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
JENSEN Mai11CRecurve Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
JENSEN Svante12CRecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
MARCKMANN Marie Flindt46CRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
MONSON Jasmin44CRecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
NORDSTRØM Oliver47CRecurve Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
PEDERSEN Jonathan Ørsted9CRecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
PEDERSEN Signe13CRecurve Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
LAKLAVIA KØBENHAVN BUESKYTTEAFD
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
GIANOLA Noah31BCompound Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
MOUSTEN Nicolas16DRecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
THOMSEN Liva55DRecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
LOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTER
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Rasmus40ARecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
KRISTENSEN Frederik39ACompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
LOHMANN Kitt35DLangbue Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
LOLLOLLANDS BUESKYTTEKLUB AF 2010
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
PETERSEN Noa Lysell34CBarbue Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
RASMUSSEN Gustav Monk33CBarbue Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
AMHOLT Mikkel48ACompound Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
ANDERSEN Theresa Haagen52ARecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
BERG Christoffer10ACompound Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
BOMHOLTZ Emilie Stokholm43ARecurve Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
FARVOLLEN Asmus Juul3BBarbue Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
FULLERTON Mathias47ACompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
GUDBERGSEN Benedicte41ACompound Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
HANSEN Freja Morelli53ACompound Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
HELLER Fredrik A Gade2DLangbue Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
KNUDSEN Livia Haals Wieth46ACompound Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
LANGE Signe50ARecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
LAURIDSEN Jakob6ARecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
LIU Danna42ARecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
LYNGBY Christofer54ACompound Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
MARTINSEN Alexsander24BRecurve Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
MYRUP Sander4BBarbue Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
NIELSEN Martin Kanstrup7ACompound Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
NIELSEN Stine Annika51ARecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
REDANZ Olivia Kirstine9ARecurve Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
SKETTRUP Frederik Borregaard22BLangbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
SKETTRUP Jonathan Borregaard44ACompound Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
SPORRING Kasper45ARecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
STAUDT Oliver8ARecurve Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
STÜTZ Natacha49ACompound Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
MBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
FUDGE Jessica55ARecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
MFYMIDTFYNS BUEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
JØRGENSEN Max Banke17DCompound Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
SCHIERBECK Marius L56ACompound Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
NORNORDKYSTENS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BARRY Jeppe58ARecurve Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
HANSEN Victor A.18DCompound Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
HESS-PETERSEN Leonora Christine2CBarbue Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
HVID Oskar36CBarbue Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
PETERSEN Casper57ACompound Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
ROUDSARI Negin35CBarbue Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
STEFANSEN Josephine1CBarbue Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
ODEODENSE BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HANSEN Erik Dyreborg20BCompound Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
RBLRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ASTRUP-JENSEN Anton26BCompound Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
ASTRUP-JENSEN Valdemar20DCompound Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
BORRESEN Magnus29BBarbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver19BCompound Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
KOLLING Julie16BRecurve Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
MØLLER Laura Sass17BCompound Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
NIELSEN Martin18BCompound Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
PSCHEID Emil27BBarbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
SCHMIDT Smilla28BBarbue Dame MicroKælder (8 m)
STABELL Victoria59ACompound Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
ROSROSKILDE BUESKYTTEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HØEY Oscar Evendorf37DBarbue Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
RØNRØNNE BUESKYTTE LAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
LARSEN Silas Nødlund56DRecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
SILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
MARTENS Johannes Juel38DLangbue Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
SORSORØ BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BORUP Laura35ABarbue Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
GLITTEN Emma33ALangbue Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
JENSEN Niclas36ABarbue Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
JENSEN Silas Hovgaard23CBarbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
OHRBERG Teddy18CCompound Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
PETERSEN Gustav Steen22CBarbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
VESTERGAARD Holger34ABarbue Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
SØNSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HANSEN Stina Hjortlund15CRecurve Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
KRISTENSEN Christoffer14CCompound Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
QUITZAU Signe3CLangbue Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
AGERHOLM Lena7DRecurve Dame KadetTennishal (18 m)
BJARNARSON Tore Lindboe54BCompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup48BRecurve Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
DIETRICH Noah52BRecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
ERDAL Mads8DCompound Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor50BRecurve Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
JACOBSEN Balder Tore6DRecurve Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
KIELSHOLM Nicklas17CCompound Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
KRISTENSEN Benjamin38CCompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
LUND Simone28CCompound Dame MicroKælder (8 m)
LUNDE-JØRGENSEN Caroline Frederikke24CCompound Dame MicroKælder (8 m)
LYDERIK Julian Dahlgaard25CCompound Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel10DRecurve Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig12DRecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
RASMUSSEN Sune13DCompound Herre KadetTennishal (18 m)
RUNDSTRØM Gustav49BRecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
SCHLÜNTZ Mads51BCompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
SHILLING Mikkel26CCompound Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
SLOTT Mathias Maj11DRecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
THERMANN Rasmus27CCompound Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
VEDSTESEN Simon53BRecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
VUJIC Marko9DRecurve Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
WIND Alicia55BCompound Dame MiniMultihal (12 m)
VARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Jonas Vogt32ACompound Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
ANDERSEN Rasmus56BCompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
CHRISTIANSEN Christian16CCompound Herre JuniorTennishal (18 m)
HOLM Frederik Birk30CCompound Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
OLSSON Cilius29CLangbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
SCHÄFFER Silke57BCompound Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
VESTERGAARD Tim58BCompound Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
VIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ØSTRUP Tobias Busk59BRecurve Herre AspirantMultihal (12 m)
VORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
SØRENSEN Lykke4CBarbue Dame JuniorTennishal (18 m)
ÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HANSEN Jonatan Aaroe31ARecurve Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
HØEY Oscar Evendorf32BRecurve Herre MicroKælder (8 m)
JESSEN Jonas58DRecurve Herre MiniMultihal (12 m)
PETERSEN Cecilie Nowack Vestergaard57DRecurve Dame AspirantMultihal (12 m)
PETERSEN Sebastian Nowack Vestergaard30BBarbue Herre MicroKælder (8 m)