Tournoi National Jeune - Manche 3 Tournoi National Jeune - Manche 3
Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc (FFTA)
Riom (FRA), from 25-05-2018 to 27-05-2018
Tournoi National Jeune - Manche 3
Liste des Cibles
 
BHCL-MFCL-CHCL-JFCL
Cible
Athlète
Clubs / Pays
Nom du Pays
Epreuve
1AMAST Anais0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Junior Fille
1BKACZMARECK Elodie0289107BRIENON/ARMANCONArc Classique Junior Fille
1CBARBELIN Lisa0163157RIOMArc Classique Junior Fille
2AATCHY Kinjala3597022SAINT DENIS DE LA REUNIONArc Classique Junior Fille
2BBICHON Salome0335067RENNES CIEArc Classique Junior Fille
2CAFONSO Melina0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Junior Fille
3APERIANIN Tarani3597022SAINT DENIS DE LA REUNIONArc Classique Junior Fille
3BHESRY Maeva0335067RENNES CIEArc Classique Junior Fille
3CBERGUIN Manon0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Junior Fille
4ALEVADE Marianne0914003CAENArc Classique Junior Fille
4BFRADIN Pauline0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEArc Classique Junior Fille
4CCOUPARD Anael0169188LYON 8EMEArc Classique Junior Fille
5AAUBOEUF Lucie0271076MACONArc Classique Junior Fille
5CGUY Oceane1130041NIMESArc Classique Junior Fille
6ABOYAU Laure0335067RENNES CIEArc Classique Junior Fille
6BSACO Virginie1166191PERPIGNANArc Classique Junior Fille
6CROYER Manon1130041NIMESArc Classique Junior Fille
7APIOC Camille0335067RENNES CIEArc Classique Junior Fille
7BLOUIS Mathilde0163157RIOMArc Classique Junior Fille
7CMINATO Aline1047144BOEArc Classique Junior Fille
8APETIT Marie0437083ST AVERTINArc Classique Junior Fille
8BDERCAMP Amelie1165172TARBESArc Classique Junior Fille
8COUDET Lea0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXArc Classique Junior Fille
9AGUENIOT Joseph0221007CHATILLON S/SEINEArc Classique Cadet Homme
9BMERCADER Bryan0169188LYON 8EMEArc Classique Cadet Homme
9CLARTIGUE Hugo0163157RIOMArc Classique Cadet Homme
10ALAMART Gauthier0762288MONCHY AU BOISArc Classique Cadet Homme
10BPERTET Hugo0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Cadet Homme
10CBERNARDI Nicolas1306041NICEArc Classique Cadet Homme
11ADUBOIS WONG Alexi0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Cadet Homme
11BMAGONNET Hugo1130041NIMESArc Classique Cadet Homme
11CVUILLIN Christophe0138109VILLEFONTAINEArc Classique Cadet Homme
12AAHMED AISSA Laurian1306037MOUANS SARTOUXArc Classique Cadet Homme
12BVAUTRIN Jules0654089PONT A MOUSSONArc Classique Cadet Homme
12CGALLO Axel1383111TOULONArc Classique Cadet Homme
13AZAJACZKOWSKY Hugo0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Cadet Homme
13BWACOGNE Hugo0760224NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUINArc Classique Cadet Homme
13CFRAGNI Clement0329030LOGONNA-DAOULASArc Classique Cadet Homme
14ARICHARD Guillaume0892206ANTONYArc Classique Cadet Homme
14BCORDEAU Antoine0174260ANNEMASSEArc Classique Cadet Homme
14COUVRE Quentin0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Cadet Homme
15APOIRIER Lucas0335067RENNES CIEArc Classique Cadet Homme
15BCARON Maëlwann0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Cadet Homme
15COZANNE Lucas0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Cadet Homme
16AMALLET Martin0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Cadet Homme
16BBRIANCEAU Benoit1079182ARDINArc Classique Cadet Homme
16CDEFEVRE Lucas1132113AUCHArc Classique Cadet Homme
17AROY Thibaud1033110AUROSArc Classique Cadet Homme
17BFOREST Louis1079182ARDINArc Classique Cadet Homme
17CDESGRANGE Charles1131093BALMAArc Classique Cadet Homme
18AIMBERT Lilian0289107BRIENON/ARMANCONArc Classique Cadet Homme
18BRAGUENAUD Morgan1079182ARDINArc Classique Cadet Homme
18CSTROCK-HUTTEPAIN Thomas0668169BRUNSTATTArc Classique Cadet Homme
19APECH Ulysse1111008CARCASSONNEArc Classique Cadet Homme
19BMANDRAU Antoine1182219CASTELSARRASINArc Classique Cadet Homme
19CDELORME Nicolas0173231CHAMBERYArc Classique Cadet Homme
20APARADIS Alexis0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEArc Classique Cadet Homme
20BREBET Dorian0271078CLUNYArc Classique Cadet Homme
20CLABORDE Esteban0173231CHAMBERYArc Classique Cadet Homme
21AFELIX Ludovic0878113CONFLANS SAINTE-HONORINEArc Classique Cadet Homme
21BBOURGEACQ Oscar1040124DAXArc Classique Cadet Homme
21CBARRE Matheo0437073LA CROIX EN TOURAINEArc Classique Cadet Homme
22ADI GENNARO Melvin1285114LA RABATELIEREArc Classique Cadet Homme
22BSELLIN Ewan0877078LAGNYArc Classique Cadet Homme
22CFAGHEON Yoann0437073LA CROIX EN TOURAINEArc Classique Cadet Homme
23ABOLLA Baptiste1134123LATTES SAINT JEAN DE VEDASArc Classique Cadet Homme
23BCLOS Nicolas1064170LESCARArc Classique Cadet Homme
23CSCOTTO DI ROSATO Arthur0437073LA CROIX EN TOURAINEArc Classique Cadet Homme
24ACONESA Daniel1134123LATTES SAINT JEAN DE VEDASArc Classique Cadet Homme
24BJAMOTEAU Lucas1064170LESCARArc Classique Cadet Homme
24COGER Adrien1134127LUNELArc Classique Cadet Homme
25AENJALBERT Guillaume1134123LATTES SAINT JEAN DE VEDASArc Classique Cadet Homme
25BMOLERES Adrien1064170LESCARArc Classique Cadet Homme
25CMERCADER Arthur0169188LYON 8EMEArc Classique Cadet Homme
26AHARAUT Kevin1130065MANDUELArc Classique Cadet Homme
26BKERVEILLANT Jules1132107MIRANDEArc Classique Cadet Homme
26CFAURE Antoine0143137MONISTROL SUR LOIREArc Classique Cadet Homme
27AWYROZUMSKI Morgan0271086MONTCEAU LES MINESArc Classique Cadet Homme
27BPAUMIER Loan1306037MOUANS SARTOUXArc Classique Cadet Homme
27CPOINAS Bastien0143137MONISTROL SUR LOIREArc Classique Cadet Homme
28ADREYER Noe0668183MULHOUSE STAArc Classique Cadet Homme
28BCHABALIER Yoan1306041NICEArc Classique Cadet Homme
28CMICHEL Valentin1130041NIMESArc Classique Cadet Homme
29ASCHWEITZER Mathis0668183MULHOUSE STAArc Classique Cadet Homme
29BFENOGLIO Matheo1306041NICEArc Classique Cadet Homme
29CDESCHAMPS Ronan0976130NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHONArc Classique Cadet Homme
30ABOX Thomas1109002PAMIERSArc Classique Cadet Homme
30BDUPART Adrien0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARArc Classique Cadet Homme
30CBERTHELOT Louis1016003RUELLEArc Classique Cadet Homme
31AROUQUET Emilian1109002PAMIERSArc Classique Cadet Homme
31BSENTKAR Aurelio0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARArc Classique Cadet Homme
31CDUCHADEAU Maxens1016003RUELLEArc Classique Cadet Homme
32ACHARBONNIER Jules1086189SMARVESArc Classique Cadet Homme
32BCHAUVIN Armel0437083ST AVERTINArc Classique Cadet Homme
32CGRANET Remi1016003RUELLEArc Classique Cadet Homme
33ADESBOUCHAGES Axel1086189SMARVESArc Classique Cadet Homme
33BGUILLAUME Thomas0437083ST AVERTINArc Classique Cadet Homme
33CLAFONT Matthis1016003RUELLEArc Classique Cadet Homme
34AMIRAKOFF Alexandre1086189SMARVESArc Classique Cadet Homme
34BCAMBAKIDIS Thomas0877037VENEUX LES SABLONSArc Classique Cadet Homme
34CSTEPHAN Hugo1016003RUELLEArc Classique Cadet Homme
35ALEGRIS Alexis0221018SEMUR EN AUXOISArc Classique Cadet Homme
35BCHASTAING Teddy0877037VENEUX LES SABLONSArc Classique Cadet Homme
35CTREVIN Maxime1017029SURGERESArc Classique Cadet Homme
36AMARION Henri0654084VANDOEUVREArc Classique Cadet Homme
36BVANHAESEBROUCKE Paul0877037VENEUX LES SABLONSArc Classique Cadet Homme
36CMARTIN Brice0961077ALENCON ADDArc Classique Cadet Homme
37ACHAINIER Alexis0927046VERNON CIEArc Classique Cadet Homme
37BDUCHESNE Benjamin0441103VINEUILArc Classique Cadet Homme
37CLASSARRADE Kilian1047144BOEArc Classique Cadet Homme
40ASANCHEZ Emilie1383109LORGUESArc Classique Minime Fille
40BBASSIMON Lou0762288MONCHY AU BOISArc Classique Minime Fille
40CMAUNIER Lucie1285134CHALLANSArc Classique Minime Fille
41AJAKUSIC Anna1313090ST MARTIN DE CRAUArc Classique Minime Fille
41BLOPEZ Caroline0654089PONT A MOUSSONArc Classique Minime Fille
41CLE GALL Lila0335067RENNES CIEArc Classique Minime Fille
42ACHAMBRAUD Alyssia0878111ACHERESArc Classique Minime Fille
42BLEDOUX Lara0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Minime Fille
42CCORDEAU Amelie0174260ANNEMASSEArc Classique Minime Fille
43AMICHEL Julie1033110AUROSArc Classique Minime Fille
43BCOUEDON Romane0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Minime Fille
43CMARTINS Alexandra1134126FRONTIGNANArc Classique Minime Fille
44AMEILLIER Lola0289099JOIGNYArc Classique Minime Fille
44BCHAIGNE Loise1079178MAZIERES EN GATINEArc Classique Minime Fille
44CKELEMEN Indira1132107MIRANDEArc Classique Minime Fille
45ASEBASTIAN Victoria1134139MONTPELLIERArc Classique Minime Fille
45BCHATEAU Daviane1047144BOEArc Classique Minime Fille
45CBELMONT Ethel0891152MORSANG SUR ORGEArc Classique Minime Fille
46ABAUDIN Lola0428027VOVESArc Classique Minime Fille
46BLOUBEYRE Inatea1047144BOEArc Classique Minime Fille
46CALABERT Juliette1017026ROCHEFORT SUR MERArc Classique Minime Fille
47AFRAY Aurelie0356095ST AVEArc Classique Minime Fille
47BRIBES Manon1047144BOEArc Classique Minime Fille
47CRIOU Oriane1017026ROCHEFORT SUR MERArc Classique Minime Fille
48ABAUDOIN Fiona0437083ST AVERTINArc Classique Minime Fille
48BFAURON Romane0668183MULHOUSE STAArc Classique Minime Fille
49AHULLIGER Sarah0760224NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUINArc Classique Minime Fille
49BKLEIN Sarah1111012NARBONNEArc Classique Minime Fille
50AMAUNIER Come1285134CHALLANSArc Classique Benjamin Homme
50BCHAMBRAUD Thylann0878111ACHERESArc Classique Benjamin Homme
50CGERBAULET-HAZARD Hadrien0107039ANNONAYArc Classique Benjamin Homme
51ARENAUDET Noah1079182ARDINArc Classique Benjamin Homme
51BGOULARD Simon1033110AUROSArc Classique Benjamin Homme
51CGRANGE Gabin0107039ANNONAYArc Classique Benjamin Homme
52AROUSSEAU Thibault1111008CARCASSONNEArc Classique Benjamin Homme
52BDE CHÉRANCÉ Jason1111017CASTELNAUDARYArc Classique Benjamin Homme
52CGOUALCH Franck0101005CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNEArc Classique Benjamin Homme
53ABONNET Jolan0445125FLEURY LES AUBRAISArc Classique Benjamin Homme
53BBAREAU Noe1285114LA RABATELIEREArc Classique Benjamin Homme
53CPACE Sacha1064170LESCARArc Classique Benjamin Homme
54AADDIS Baptiste1130065MANDUELArc Classique Benjamin Homme
54BKHARCHOUF Mael0143137MONISTROL SUR LOIREArc Classique Benjamin Homme
54CGENTIL Louison1134135PEROLSArc Classique Benjamin Homme
55ALUCOT Valentin0654089PONT A MOUSSONArc Classique Benjamin Homme
55BGARCEAU Maxime0163157RIOMArc Classique Benjamin Homme
55CPETROFF Alexandre1134135PEROLSArc Classique Benjamin Homme
56ASOTON Kylian0107038SATILLIEUArc Classique Benjamin Homme
56BVERDIER-GORCIAS Leo0163157RIOMArc Classique Benjamin Homme
56CDEFEVRE Léo1132113AUCHArc Classique Benjamin Homme
BFCL-MHCL-CFCL-JHCL et toutes cat CO
Cible
Athlète
Clubs / Pays
Nom du Pays
Epreuve
1ALECAT Florentin0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Junior Homme
1BKARDACZ Ivan0657110HAYANGEArc Classique Junior Homme
1CPERRET Hugo0138104LA MUREArc Classique Junior Homme
2AGOSSET Valentin0760224NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUINArc Classique Junior Homme
2BBILLOUE Florian1306041NICEArc Classique Junior Homme
2CMASSOUF William0760224NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUINArc Classique Junior Homme
3ABONNEAU Paul0163157RIOMArc Classique Junior Homme
3BGUTHERTZ Maxence0875017PARIS 13 USMTArc Classique Junior Homme
3CJAMOT Maxence0163157RIOMArc Classique Junior Homme
4AJACQUEY Clement0290115BELFORT - SAVOUREUSEArc Classique Junior Homme
4BPEYROT Lucas0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Junior Homme
4CTHIRION Lou0651038VERTUSArc Classique Junior Homme
5AGRISTI Adrien1306041NICEArc Classique Junior Homme
5BDUPUY Nicolas1033110AUROSArc Classique Junior Homme
5CCOLLONGUES Cedric1131093BALMAArc Classique Junior Homme
6ADUPONT Alexis0950072CHERBOURG EN COTENTINArc Classique Junior Homme
6BD'IPPOLITO Morgan1130041NIMESArc Classique Junior Homme
6CMOTHE Guilhem1131093BALMAArc Classique Junior Homme
7AFAUDEMER Leo0950072CHERBOURG EN COTENTINArc Classique Junior Homme
7BTOURRIERE Guillaume1130041NIMESArc Classique Junior Homme
7CVIGAND Clément1131093BALMAArc Classique Junior Homme
8AGOUBEAU Samuel1086189SMARVESArc Classique Junior Homme
8BCUMINAL Thibault0169179VILLEURBANNE CIE HERACLESArc Classique Junior Homme
8CRICHARD Thibault0878114BUCArc Classique Junior Homme
9AMIRAKOFF Nicolas1086189SMARVESArc Classique Junior Homme
9BGAUB Jules0169179VILLEURBANNE CIE HERACLESArc Classique Junior Homme
9CBOISSONNET Armand1182219CASTELSARRASINArc Classique Junior Homme
10AMISSAGHIEH Denis0173231CHAMBERYArc Classique Junior Homme
10BRIBON Antoine0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEArc Classique Junior Homme
10CPIRAUBE Florian0651030EPERNAYArc Classique Junior Homme
11AL'HERITIER Guillaume0891152MORSANG SUR ORGEArc Classique Junior Homme
11BCROMBEZ Mathieu0976110PETIT COURONNEArc Classique Junior Homme
11CL HER Allan1040118PONTENX LES FORGESArc Classique Junior Homme
12ALE BARS Antoine0335067RENNES CIEArc Classique Junior Homme
12BNATIVELLE Lucien0163157RIOMArc Classique Junior Homme
13AFORET Liam0437083ST AVERTINArc Classique Junior Homme
13BNAVETEUR Lucas0877037VENEUX LES SABLONSArc Classique Junior Homme
14ABARBIER Anthony0239039PARCEYArc Classique Junior Homme
14BCORSIN Valentin0271078CLUNYArc Classique Junior Homme
14CSAUTY Tom0290115BELFORT - SAVOUREUSEArc Classique Junior Homme
15ATOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARArc Classique Cadette Fille
15BRAMEL Aziliz0335067RENNES CIEArc Classique Cadette Fille
15CTREVES Aurélia1306041NICEArc Classique Cadette Fille
16ARICHARD Melodie0877048NEMOURS - ST PIERREArc Classique Cadette Fille
16BPICQUART Zoé0289107BRIENON/ARMANCONArc Classique Cadette Fille
16CFLORENT Anaëlle1285134CHALLANSArc Classique Cadette Fille
17AMOREAU Melanie0437088CHAMBRAY LES TOURSArc Classique Cadette Fille
17BLORIDE Oriane0437083ST AVERTINArc Classique Cadette Fille
17CLACREUSE Samantha1285114LA RABATELIEREArc Classique Cadette Fille
18AAGNONA Clementine0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Cadette Fille
18BBROCHARD Pauline0878111ACHERESArc Classique Cadette Fille
18CBAERT Lucile0760171COMPIEGNEArc Classique Cadette Fille
19ABUREL Eloise0329040BRESTArc Classique Cadette Fille
19BMILARD Anais0289107BRIENON/ARMANCONArc Classique Cadette Fille
19CJAMOT Zoe0668169BRUNSTATTArc Classique Cadette Fille
20AKOVTOUN Alexandra1111017CASTELNAUDARYArc Classique Cadette Fille
20BDUMONTEL Lea0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEArc Classique Cadette Fille
20CLAMAU Zoe1181202CASTRESArc Classique Cadette Fille
21AMANDRAU Helene1182219CASTELSARRASINArc Classique Cadette Fille
21BTHEVENET Lucie0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEArc Classique Cadette Fille
21CMACHINET Audrey0610019ARCIS SUR AUBEArc Classique Cadette Fille
22ADEPART Cloé0651030EPERNAYArc Classique Cadette Fille
22BLENOBLE Lucie0914002FALAISEArc Classique Cadette Fille
22CVIGNON Anais0142125FEURSArc Classique Cadette Fille
23AMASSERET Julia1146152FIGEACArc Classique Cadette Fille
23BMORAIS Carline1134126FRONTIGNANArc Classique Cadette Fille
23CCHABROL Gabrielle0893227GAGNYArc Classique Cadette Fille
24ABOTTE Louise0760163JAUXArc Classique Cadette Fille
24BDUCHESNE Mathilde0437073LA CROIX EN TOURAINEArc Classique Cadette Fille
24CCONSTANTIN Alizee1017017MARANSArc Classique Cadette Fille
25AALTEYRAC Amandine1313051MARSEILLE 1EREArc Classique Cadette Fille
25BTRINQUARD Lucile0437073LA CROIX EN TOURAINEArc Classique Cadette Fille
25CGUILLAUMOND Noemie0143137MONISTROL SUR LOIREArc Classique Cadette Fille
26ABALLION Jade0335067RENNES CIEArc Classique Cadette Fille
26BGOUGUET Axelle0103025YZEUREArc Classique Cadette Fille
26CMOUNIER Aurélie0143137MONISTROL SUR LOIREArc Classique Cadette Fille
27AJOSSOT Orlane0335067RENNES CIEArc Classique Cadette Fille
27BGOUGUET Gaëlle0103025YZEUREArc Classique Cadette Fille
27CHATTENBERGER Eleonore0668183MULHOUSE STAArc Classique Cadette Fille
28AMARTIN-AUBEY Lorena0335067RENNES CIEArc Classique Cadette Fille
28BPLATEAU Chanael0760224NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUINArc Classique Cadette Fille
28CTOULLEC Amelie0976121OFFRANVILLEArc Classique Cadette Fille
29ALAVILLE Anais0163157RIOMArc Classique Cadette Fille
29BFRAPPAT Marie0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARArc Classique Cadette Fille
29CBRUNATO Eva1016003RUELLEArc Classique Cadette Fille
30ALACOUTURE Lena1086189SMARVESArc Classique Cadette Fille
30BCHARROIS Helene0437083ST AVERTINArc Classique Cadette Fille
30CCHANCRIN Clemence1047144BOEArc Classique Cadette Fille
31AHALNA Oceane1272091LAIGNE-ST GERVAIS EN BELINArc Poulies Cadette Fille
31BFERARD Clementine0878139LES MUREAUXArc Poulies Cadette Fille
31CCADRONET Candice0654070LONGWYArc Poulies Cadette Fille
32ATISSEROND Juliette1079182ARDINArc Poulies Junior Fille
32BGRANDJEAN Lola0891175DRAVEIL SENARTArc Poulies Junior Fille
32CSANCHEZ Anais1047144BOEArc Poulies Junior Fille
33ASERRUAU Duncan0927052CONCHES EN OUCHEArc Poulies Cadet Homme
33BDESSERTENNE Leo0107039ANNONAYArc Poulies Cadet Homme
33CFRANCISCO Théo1086189SMARVESArc Poulies Cadet Homme
34AMAESTRE Anaick1313076LES PENNES MIRABEAUArc Poulies Junior Homme
34BDUFOUR Camille0221008MARSANNAY LA COTEArc Poulies Junior Homme
34CCADRONET Nathan0654070LONGWYArc Poulies Junior Homme
35AALOUANI Neil0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARArc Poulies Junior Homme
35CBERDUCK Maxime0418003ST FLORENT SUR CHERArc Poulies Junior Homme
37AHIEGEL Aymeric1313092AIX EN PROVENCEArc Classique Minime Homme
37BPONCET Maximilien0445116SAINT JEAN DE BRAYEArc Classique Minime Homme
37CCARTRON Lubin1079182ARDINArc Classique Minime Homme
38AVIALE Romain1306041NICEArc Classique Minime Homme
38BRIPAUX Romain0878101VILLIERS ST FREDERICArc Classique Minime Homme
38CFOUCHERAULT Thibaut1079182ARDINArc Classique Minime Homme
39ARAGEADE Mathys1383111TOULONArc Classique Minime Homme
39BARA Simon0221012AUXONNEArc Classique Minime Homme
39CSALARD Gautier1079182ARDINArc Classique Minime Homme
40AFRAISSE Quentin1134123LATTES SAINT JEAN DE VEDASArc Classique Minime Homme
40BPEPIER Hugo0143137MONISTROL SUR LOIREArc Classique Minime Homme
40CDUPONT Mathias1130041NIMESArc Classique Minime Homme
41ALAVAUD Jullian1134123LATTES SAINT JEAN DE VEDASArc Classique Minime Homme
41BPIATYSZEK Leon0143137MONISTROL SUR LOIREArc Classique Minime Homme
41CGRILLAT Nathan1130041NIMESArc Classique Minime Homme
42APLANCHON Axel1134123LATTES SAINT JEAN DE VEDASArc Classique Minime Homme
42BWOLNIAK Theophile0143137MONISTROL SUR LOIREArc Classique Minime Homme
42CLAMORTE Titouan1130041NIMESArc Classique Minime Homme
43ABARITEAUD Iban1064170LESCARArc Classique Minime Homme
43BABRAM Mathis0163157RIOMArc Classique Minime Homme
43CLE BRIQUER Victor1146144SOUILLACArc Classique Minime Homme
44AMAEHN Keryan1064170LESCARArc Classique Minime Homme
44BBONNET-OGNIER Flavien0163157RIOMArc Classique Minime Homme
44CSUAU Manek1146144SOUILLACArc Classique Minime Homme
45ACHAMIGNON Julien0103025YZEUREArc Classique Minime Homme
45BRODRIGUES Clement1033110AUROSArc Classique Minime Homme
45CESPEU Ewen1131093BALMAArc Classique Minime Homme
46AROTEREAU Nathan0103025YZEUREArc Classique Minime Homme
46BPIGNOL Nathan1182219CASTELSARRASINArc Classique Minime Homme
46CPONTOIZEAU Colin1285134CHALLANSArc Classique Minime Homme
47ARIOU-HABERER Eliot0169192CHAPONOSTArc Classique Minime Homme
47BISACCHI Loic1304014CHATEAU ARNOUX ST AUBANArc Classique Minime Homme
47CDEBRUYNE Sylvain1146152FIGEACArc Classique Minime Homme
48ANACER Nazim0895282MARLY LA VILLEArc Classique Minime Homme
48BLE CAM Theo0329053PLOURIN LES MORLAIXArc Classique Minime Homme
48CRENARD Max-Aurelien1016003RUELLEArc Classique Minime Homme
49APRUNIER Maxime0895293SARCELLESArc Classique Minime Homme
49BAPPREDERISSE Gaetan0654079TOULArc Classique Minime Homme
49CDOUCET Nathan0654084VANDOEUVREArc Classique Minime Homme
50APEREZ Benjamin1165171VIC EN BIGORREArc Classique Minime Homme
50BGUERREIRO Quentin1047144BOEArc Classique Minime Homme
51AVUILLIN Nicolas0138109VILLEFONTAINEArc Classique Minime Homme
51BLAFORGUE Hugo1047144BOEArc Classique Minime Homme
53ABERAULT Emilie0289107BRIENON/ARMANCONArc Classique Benjamine Fille
53BCONSTANTIN Ambre1017017MARANSArc Classique Benjamine Fille
53CDORS Elisa1134139MONTPELLIERArc Classique Benjamine Fille
54ACLAVIER Valentine0289107BRIENON/ARMANCONArc Classique Benjamine Fille
54BDAGES Marina1040118PONTENX LES FORGESArc Classique Benjamine Fille
54CSUBRA Chloe1109002PAMIERSArc Classique Benjamine Fille
55AFERNANDES Sara0163157RIOMArc Classique Benjamine Fille
55BREDERSDORFF Morgane0103025YZEUREArc Classique Benjamine Fille