D1/DNAP - Manche 2 D1/DNAP - Manche 2
Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc (FFTA)
Riom (FRA), from 11-05-2018 to 13-05-2018
D1/DNAP - Manche 2
Classique Scratch Femme
 
Classique Scratch Femme
Pos.
Athlète
Clubs / Pays
Qual.
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finale Or
1AUBOEUF Josee0289107Brienon/armancon604-2166666
2GAUBIL Melanie1130041Nimes645-367662
3ADICEOM Audrey0163157Riom652-266646T.10
4DE GIULI Valentine0892203Issy Les Moulineaux611-1666655T.M
5COHENDET Angeline0169178Brignais643-466(126) 5
6DUBORPER Marina0891152Morsang Sur Orge628-676(121) 4
7BRIANNE Noemie0437083St Avertin626-876(98) 2
8TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla0892193Rueil Malmaison Star628-766(72) 0
9BICHON Salome0335067Rennes Cie619-1162
9CREMMYDAS Aurore1166191Perpignan622-962
9GUY Oceane1130041Nimes618-1362
9LOUIS Mathilde0163157Riom637-564
9MAST Anais0760171Compiegne603-2375
9ROYER Manon1130041Nimes613-1562
9SCHUH Berengere0289107Brienon/armancon654-175
9VAYSSIE Isabelle0893225Neuilly Sur Marne616-1461
17ALART Margaux1166191Perpignan618-120
17BEZAULT Celine0893225Neuilly Sur Marne610-174
17CAZE Amelie0892203Issy Les Moulineaux593-271
17COMMUNAUDAT Amelie1130041Nimes597-260
17CORDEAU Geraldine0174260Annemasse591-292
17DELFAU Laure0893229Bondy As592-284
17FAVE Emeline0169178Brignais588-323
17HESRY Maeva0335067Rennes Cie604-200
17LACROIX Emilie0437083St Avertin609-184
17PIOC Camille0335067Rennes Cie597-253
17ROGAZY Berangere0174260Annemasse602-245
17TELLIER Clemence0437083St Avertin607-190
17THOMAS Solenne0760171Compiegne590-300
17TORRES Sandra1166191Perpignan589-310
17VALOUR Delphine0893225Neuilly Sur Marne620-101
17VILLARD Laurena0892203Issy Les Moulineaux603-220
33MILLIEN Audrey0762288Monchy Au Bois585-33
34BERGUIN Manon0760171Compiegne585-34
35MERCHER Justine0762288Monchy Au Bois575-35
36HIDALGO Stephanie0762288Monchy Au Bois574-36
37PIERSON Amira0891152Morsang Sur Orge574-37
38GIOT Melody1166191Perpignan573-38
39BAERT Lucile0760171Compiegne572-39
40LAVILLE Anais0163157Riom571-40
41RAMES Evolene1131093Balma569-41
42LEU Helene0762288Monchy Au Bois569-42
43MOREL Aurelie0174260Annemasse568-43
44KORCHIA Laetitia0892203Issy Les Moulineaux567-44
45LECOINTRE Laurie0437083St Avertin567-45
46SOURD Nadege1131093Balma566-46
47CHATARD Lilou0163157Riom563-47
48FERRIOU Carole0893225Neuilly Sur Marne559-48
49BOYAU Laure0335067Rennes Cie558-49
50PETIT Nathalie0169178Brignais556-50
51DEVEZ Elodie0891152Morsang Sur Orge556-51
52RIO Melanie0893229Bondy As553-52
53LACOUME Marlene0893229Bondy As551-53
54PORTES Delphine1131093Balma550-54
55VEE Lucie0289107Brienon/armancon549-55
56CHARTRIN Pauline0437083St Avertin547-56
57CARROUE Anne Laure0892203Issy Les Moulineaux546-57
58ABBOUDA Khadija0892203Issy Les Moulineaux536-58
59HAINARD Elodie0174260Annemasse531-59
60SAUVAGE Oceane0893229Bondy As528-60
61BURNIER Catherine0891152Morsang Sur Orge523-61
62BOITTIN Manon1134139Montpellier518-62
63JEOFFRET Carole0893229Bondy As515-63
64MILARD Anais0289107Brienon/armancon503-64
65GROSREY Camille0169178Brignais498-65
66RAVAUX Mireille1131093Balma485-66
67DROUET Tya0428027Voves426-67
68BARBARIN Camille0428027Voves358-68
69MAILLET Elise0428027Voves110-69