D1/DNAP - Manche 2 D1/DNAP - Manche 2
Fédération Française de Tir à l'Arc (FFTA)
Riom (FRA), from 11-05-2018 to 13-05-2018
D1/DNAP - Manche 2
Liste des Participants par Ordre Alphabétique
 
A - B
Athlète
Cible
Clubs / Pays
Clubs / Pays
Epreuve
Session
ABBOUDA Khadija21C0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo13B0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
ADALBERT David46A0702002CHAUNYPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
ADICEOM Audrey5B0163157RIOMClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
ALART Margaux5A1166191PERPIGNANClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
ALRAN Antoine51C1131072L'UNIONPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
ANDRADE Luis9B1384131VEDENEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
ANGOT Corentin27C0335067RENNES CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
ANTOINE Thomas5B0163157RIOMClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
ARDIET Willy5C1166191PERPIGNANClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
ARRAGON Julien23B0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
ARTIGAU Marine33A0893225NEUILLY SUR MARNEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
AUBERT Thomas5A1130041NIMESClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
AUBOEUF Josee4A0289107BRIENON/ARMANCONClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BAERT Lucile1C0760171COMPIEGNEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BARAER Quentin34C0335067RENNES CIEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BARBARIN Camille21A0428027VOVESClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BARBIER Thierry42A1131072L'UNIONPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BAROIN Nathalie33B0221015MEURSAULTPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BARSSE Christelle41C0163157RIOMPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BAZIN Bertille41A0976116MONT ST AIGNANPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BELLARD Cyril37B0780315CACHYPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BEQUARD Franck50A0428046COURVILLE S/EURE ACPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BERANEK Radek17A0610019ARCIS SUR AUBEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BERGUIN Manon2C0760171COMPIEGNEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BEZAULT Celine5C0893225NEUILLY SUR MARNEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BICHON Salome13B0335067RENNES CIEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BIDAULT Jerome22C0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BILLOUE Florian1C1306041NICEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BIOJOUT David38B1087203LIMOGES-COUZEIXPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BIOJOUT Didier39B1087203LIMOGES-COUZEIXPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BLANDIN Thomas9A0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BLANQUET Gaetan34B0780315CACHYPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BOITTIN Manon24B1134139MONTPELLIERClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BOLLORE Cedric30C0289106ST MARTIN DU TERTREClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BONDON Angelique41B0174247CLUSESPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BONDON Morgan53C0174247CLUSESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BONNEAU Paul6B0163157RIOMClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BONNIN Bruno42B0894254FONTENAY S/BOIS 1ER CIEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BOSSARD Florian10A0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BOUTE Olivier13A0169178BRIGNAISClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BOYAU Laure14B0335067RENNES CIEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BRAUN Romain34A0762297WINGLESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BRESSON Victor10B1384131VEDENEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BRETON Stephane18A0610019ARCIS SUR AUBEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BRIANNE Noemie1B0437083ST AVERTINClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BRIET Aymeric30B0221014DIJONPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BRINGER Ludovic35B0780315CACHYPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BRISSON Pierre46C0322009DINANPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
BUREAU Pierre13C0335067RENNES CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BURNET Lucie34A0893225NEUILLY SUR MARNEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
BURNIER Catherine13C0891152MORSANG SUR ORGEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
C - D
Athlète
Cible
Clubs / Pays
Clubs / Pays
Epreuve
Session
CAMBAKIDIS Nicolas31A0877037VENEUX LES SABLONSClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
CARROUE Anne Laure9C0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
CAZE Amelie10C0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
CAZES Pierre Laurent14B0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
CHAILLIOT Berenger19A0610019ARCIS SUR AUBEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
CHARTRAIN Axel43A1131072L'UNIONPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
CHARTRIN Pauline2B0437083ST AVERTINClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
CHATARD Lilou6B0163157RIOMClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
CHAUDESAIGUES Yann42C0138094SALAISE SUR SANNEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
CHAUVEAU Baptiste56A1086189SMARVESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
CHENEAU Emilien28B0173231CHAMBERYClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
CHESSE Joanna35A0893225NEUILLY SUR MARNEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
CHIRAULT Thomas15B0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
CHOLLET Pierre50B0445116SAINT JEAN DE BRAYEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
CHUPIN Julie44C1016003RUELLEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
CLAVIER Romain31B0221014DIJONPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
COHENDET Angeline9B0169178BRIGNAISClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
COMMUNAUDAT Amelie9A1130041NIMESClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
CONESA Anna46A0138094SALAISE SUR SANNEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
CORBEZ Charles38A0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
CORDEAU Geraldine17C0174260ANNEMASSEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
COUCOULLE Matthieu14A0169178BRIGNAISClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
COUDERC Florian28C0138088GRENOBLEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
COURTEILLE Rodrigue9C0760171COMPIEGNEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
CREMMYDAS Aurore6A1166191PERPIGNANClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
CROUAIL Florian43C0138094SALAISE SUR SANNEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DANIEL Lucas14C0335067RENNES CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
DAULEU Ludovic39A0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DE GIULI Valentine11C0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DE MATOS Laure34B0221015MEURSAULTPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
DECUUPERE Helene42A0976116MONT ST AIGNANPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
DELAVAULT Nicolas53B1086188CHAUVIGNYPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DELFAU Laure17B0893229BONDY ASClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DELILLE Ferdinand1B0891175DRAVEIL SENARTClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
DELIVEYNE Frederic45A1131072L'UNIONPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DELOBELLE Fabien40A0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DELOCHE Pierre Julien44C0138094SALAISE SUR SANNEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DELOISON Daniel17B0877033SAINT MARDClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
DEVEZ Elodie14C0891152MORSANG SUR ORGEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DROUET Tya22A0428027VOVESClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DUBORPER Marina16C0891152MORSANG SUR ORGEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DUFOUR Camille54C0221008MARSANNAY LA COTEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DUPECHOT Sylvain36B0780315CACHYPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DUPLAN Cedric51A0428046COURVILLE S/EURE ACPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DUPLAN Ludovic52A0428046COURVILLE S/EURE ACPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DUPUIS Anthony36C0335067RENNES CIEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DURIVAUD Manuel30C1086189SMARVESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
DUSSAUSSOY Jonathan21A0702010BEUVARDES ARCHERS OMOISClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
DUSSAUSSOY Pascal22A0702010BEUVARDES ARCHERS OMOISClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
E - F - G - H - I - J
Athlète
Cible
Clubs / Pays
Clubs / Pays
Epreuve
Session
ESTIBALS Valentin18B0877033SAINT MARDClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
EUDE Yohann47C0322009DINANPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
FAUCHERON Thomas11A0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
FAURE Arthur15A0169178BRIGNAISClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
FAVE Emeline10B0169178BRIGNAISClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
FERRIOU Carole6C0893225NEUILLY SUR MARNEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
FICHET Romain2C1306041NICEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
FIORETTI Thibault3A1306037MOUANS SARTOUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
FISCHER Marc44A1131072L'UNIONPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
FISSEUX Franck11B1384131VEDENEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
FORET Liam30B0437083ST AVERTINClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
FOURNIER Kevin22B0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
FRAIGNEAU Clemence37B0445116SAINT JEAN DE BRAYEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
GALLAIS-DUTRIEZ Alban43B0894254FONTENAY S/BOIS 1ER CIEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
GARNIER Nicolas2B0891175DRAVEIL SENARTClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
GARRIGUES Emmanuelle37C0895289PONTOISEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
GASCOIN MILLIER Pascale38B0445116SAINT JEAN DE BRAYEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
GAUBIL Melanie10A1130041NIMESClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
GENET Dominique31C1086189SMARVESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
GERARD Paul38C0892199SURESNESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
GIBOULET Audrey45C1384131VEDENEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
GIOT Melody7A1166191PERPIGNANClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
GIROUILLE Romain15C0335067RENNES CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
GISBERT Bruno25B1384131VEDENEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
GONTIER Adrien46B1016003RUELLEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
GRANDJEAN Lola33C0891175DRAVEIL SENARTPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
GRISTI Adrien3C1306041NICEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
GROSREY Camille11B0169178BRIGNAISClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
GUTIERREZ Michel39C0892199SURESNESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
GUY Oceane11A1130041NIMESClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
HAINARD Elodie18C0174260ANNEMASSEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
HENCKELS Jeff12A0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
HENDRICKX Fanny42B0221014DIJONPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
HENNIQUE Chris44B0894254FONTENAY S/BOIS 1ER CIEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
HERLICQ Sam1A1306037MOUANS SARTOUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
HERVE Catherine34C0891175DRAVEIL SENARTPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
HERVE Sandra35C0891175DRAVEIL SENARTPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
HESRY Maeva15B0335067RENNES CIEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
HIDALGO Stephanie17A0762288MONCHY AU BOISClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
HUARD Geraldine43B0894254FONTENAY S/BOIS 1ER CIEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
HUE Francoise38C0895289PONTOISEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
IMBERT Maxime23A0702010BEUVARDES ARCHERS OMOISClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
JAMOT Maxence7B0163157RIOMClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
JEOFFRET Carole22B0893229BONDY ASClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
JIMENEZ Mathieu4C1306041NICEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
JUILLET Laurent47B1016003RUELLEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
JULIEN Simon37C0335067RENNES CIEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
K - L - M
Athlète
Cible
Clubs / Pays
Clubs / Pays
Epreuve
Session
KACZMAR Ludovic24A0702010BEUVARDES ARCHERS OMOISClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
KLEIN Pit6C1166191PERPIGNANClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
KOENIG Thomas28A0290115BELFORT - SAVOUREUSEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
KORCHIA Laetitia22C0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
KRAUS Stephane10C0760171COMPIEGNEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
KREJ Gregory2A1306037MOUANS SARTOUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LACOUME Marlene18B0893229BONDY ASClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LACROIX Emilie3B0437083ST AVERTINClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LAFAYE Thomas30A0329053PLOURIN LES MORLAIXPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LARPENTEUR Bastien32B0221014DIJONPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LASVENES Alexandre3B0891175DRAVEIL SENARTClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LAVILLE Anais7B0163157RIOMClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LE FLOCH Guillaume16A0169178BRIGNAISClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LECOINTRE Laurie24A0437083ST AVERTINClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LEFEBVRE Anthony24C1306037MOUANS SARTOUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LEFEBVRE Christophe25C1306037MOUANS SARTOUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LEFEUVRE Camille31A0329053PLOURIN LES MORLAIXPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LEFRANCOIS Ianis7C1166191PERPIGNANClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LEGER Patricia36C0891175DRAVEIL SENARTPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LEGRAND Alain51B0445116SAINT JEAN DE BRAYEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LEMAIRE Gerald21C0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LEMAITRE Coline43A0976116MONT ST AIGNANPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LEROUX Emmanuel48C0322009DINANPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LESLUYE Mathieu17C1047144BOEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LEU Helene18A0762288MONCHY AU BOISClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LIBERT Eric30A0877040SAINT GERMAIN SUR MORINClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LINO Alexandre29A1134139MONTPELLIERClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LOPEO Kevin19B0877033SAINT MARDClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
LOPEZ Vincent53A0428046COURVILLE S/EURE ACPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LOUIS Mathilde8B0163157RIOMClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LOUSSAUT Jeremie32A0329053PLOURIN LES MORLAIXPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
LOUVEL Melodie43C0329053PLOURIN LES MORLAIXPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MACE Godefroi8C1166191PERPIGNANClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MAILLET Elise23A0428027VOVESClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
MAISON Celine39B0445116SAINT JEAN DE BRAYEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MALGERARD Isabelle36A0893225NEUILLY SUR MARNEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MALGERARD Laurent29B0893225NEUILLY SUR MARNEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MARECHAL Wilfrid45C0138094SALAISE SUR SANNEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
MARGOT Benoit20A0610019ARCIS SUR AUBEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MASSON Martial20B0877033SAINT MARDClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MAST Anais3C0760171COMPIEGNEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
MASTERENKO Jean-Claude27B1306041NICEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MAZEAU Eric-Jean40C0892199SURESNESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
MENARD Fabrice35A0762297WINGLESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
MERCHER Justine19A0762288MONCHY AU BOISClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
MEURANT Simon26C1306037MOUANS SARTOUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MILARD Anais1A0289107BRIENON/ARMANCONClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
MILLIEN Audrey20A0762288MONCHY AU BOISClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
MOINE Maxence54A0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
MONTAGNE Elodie46C0891152MORSANG SUR ORGEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MORAGA Sophia44BLUXLUXEMBOURGPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MOREL Aurelie19C0174260ANNEMASSEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
MOREL Pierre54B1130049MARGUERITTESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
MORISSEAU Valerie39C0895289PONTOISEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MOY Frederic12B1384131VEDENEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
MULOT Florent4B0891175DRAVEIL SENARTClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
N - P - R - S
Athlète
Cible
Clubs / Pays
Clubs / Pays
Epreuve
Session
NAGLIERI Thomas4A1306037MOUANS SARTOUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
NECTOUX Cedric33A0329053PLOURIN LES MORLAIXPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
NEVERS Vincent47A0702002CHAUNYPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PACEY David49C0322009DINANPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PEINEAU Sebastien41A0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PENGAM Pierre-Yves16C0335067RENNES CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
PEREIRA Eric56C0437083ST AVERTINPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PETIT Nathalie12B0169178BRIGNAISClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PETIT Sophie23B0289107BRIENON/ARMANCONClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PETIT William26A0174260ANNEMASSEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
PEYRONDET Francois32C1086189SMARVESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PEYROT Lucas11C0760171COMPIEGNEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
PEYROT Thomas31C0760171COMPIEGNEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
PIERSON Amira15C0891152MORSANG SUR ORGEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PIMPAUD Pierre40B1087203LIMOGES-COUZEIXPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PIOC Camille16B0335067RENNES CIEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PIRON Benjamin48A0702002CHAUNYPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PLANEIX Nadine42C0163157RIOMPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
PLIHON Pierre6A1130041NIMESClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
POIRIER Frederic18C1047144BOEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
PORTES Delphine13A1131093BALMAClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
POURRIER Pauline37A0335067RENNES CIEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
PRIGENT Mathieu45B0894254FONTENAY S/BOIS 1ER CIEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PRODHOMME Marc Antoine50C0780315CACHYPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
PROSNIEWSKI Veronique38A0335067RENNES CIEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
RAIMBAULT Vincent23C0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
RAMES Evolene14A1131093BALMAClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
RAVAUX Mireille15A1131093BALMAClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
RAVIDAT Rachel40C0895289PONTOISEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
RENAUDIN Tiphaine35B0221015MEURSAULTPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
RIO Melanie19B0893229BONDY ASClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
RIPAUX Pascal29C0878116POISSYClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
RIPAUX Valentin8B0163157RIOMClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
ROCHER Thomas26B1384131VEDENEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
RODRIGUES Lea39A0335067RENNES CIEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
ROGAZY Berangere20C0174260ANNEMASSEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
ROGER Jeromine45A0445116SAINT JEAN DE BRAYEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
RONDELOT Cyril33C1086189SMARVESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
ROUSSELOT Sylvain27A0174260ANNEMASSEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
ROUX Herve36A0762297WINGLESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
ROYER Manon12A1130041NIMESClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
RUBBEN Guillaume37A0762297WINGLESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
RUTKOWSKI Quentin24B0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
SABACHVILI David55C1134139MONTPELLIERPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
SALMON Emeline40A0335067RENNES CIEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
SANCENOT Amelie36B0221015MEURSAULTPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
SANNA Michael16B0163151CLERMONT FERRAND CIEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
SAUNIER Francois48B1016003RUELLEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
SAUVAGE Oceane20B0893229BONDY ASClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
SCHUH Berengere3A0289107BRIENON/ARMANCONClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
SEPTIER Romain19C1047144BOEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
SOBRY Felix41B1087203LIMOGES-COUZEIXPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
SOULE Quentin7A1130041NIMESClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
SOURD Nadege16A1131093BALMAClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
T - V - Z
Athlète
Cible
Clubs / Pays
Clubs / Pays
Epreuve
Session
TELLIER Clemence4B0437083ST AVERTINClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
THIEFFINE Julien41C0892199SURESNESPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
THIRION Lou31B0651038VERTUSClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
THOMAS Solenne4C0760171COMPIEGNEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
TORRES Sandra8A1166191PERPIGNANClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
TOURAINE Bertrand55A0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
TOURAINE-HELIAS Kyla24C0892193RUEIL MALMAISON STARClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
TREMBLAYES Anais44A0976116MONT ST AIGNANPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
TUAL Gaetan20C1047144BOEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
VALLADE Stephane49B1016003RUELLEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
VALLADONT Jean Charles8A1130041NIMESClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
VALOUR Delphine7C0893225NEUILLY SUR MARNEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
VAN ELVEN Cedric49A0702002CHAUNYPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
VAUTE Delphine40B0445116SAINT JEAN DE BRAYEPoulies Scratch FemmeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO
VAUTE Sylvain52B0445116SAINT JEAN DE BRAYEPoulies Scratch HommeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
VAYSSIE Isabelle8C0893225NEUILLY SUR MARNEClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
VEE Lucie2A0289107BRIENON/ARMANCONClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
VILLARD Laurena12C0892203ISSY LES MOULINEAUXClassique Scratch FemmeDépart 1 : FCL & HCO
ZAJACZKOWSKY Hugo12C0760171COMPIEGNEClassique Scratch HommeDépart 2 : HCL et FCO