NM Innendřrs 2018 NM Innendørs 2018
Vigra IL - Bueskyttere (VIGRA)
Vigrahallen, from 16-03-2018 to 18-03-2018
NM Innendřrs 2018
Recurve
 
Recurve
Pl.
Klubb
Kval
1/4
1/2
Finale
1SARPSSarpsborg BueskyttereHASTHI Sander Thorbjørnsen
RUSÅS Per-Olav
RUUD Sara Matilde
1.611-8655 T.28
2LILLELillestrøm & Omegn BueskyttereBENTESTUEN Eirik
BURHOL Simen S.
STENSBYE Beate Røyset
1.647-2654 T.25
3STAVAStavanger BueskyttereHILLESTAD Katrine
OLUFSEN Sindre Leidland
RØE Silje R
1.619-6646
4FREDRFredrikstad BueskyttereGULLAND Maria
HUMLEKJÆR Lars Erik
NYGAARD Stine
1.629-4542
5SVERRSverresborg BueskyttereRAPHAUG Petter
SPILDREJORDE Stian
WAAGEN Thomas
1.619-5(197) 3
6SKÅNSkånland OIF - BueskyttergruppERIKSEN Børge
ERIKSEN Eilif
FURNES Christoffer
1.644-3(220) 2
7HUNDEHundeidvik IL - BueskyttergrupALVESTAD Simen
FET Kristian
KATALYNAS Tomas
1.612-7(203) 2
8SANDESandefjord BueskyttereFEVANG Laila
HAGEN Paul AndrĂŠ
NORDBØ Øyvind
1.675-1(162) 0
9ASKIMAskim BueskytterklubbHERUD Petter
NESSET Jon Ivar
WILLASSEN Ole Petter
1.608-9
10KLEPPKlepp BueskyttereÅMÅS Norulf
KLINGSHEIM Joakim
RIDDERSTRÖM Line Blomén
1.607-10
11TINDETinden BueskytterklubbJENSEN Preben
KRISTIANSEN Elin M.
MIKALSEN Bürd Sigbjørn
1.598-11
12LARVILarvik BueskyttereBJELLAND Heidi
HALVORSEN Marius
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker
1.594-12
13VIGRAVigra IL - BueskyttereROALD Magnus Lagabø
ROTH Sander
SYNNES Isak HusevĂĽg
1.583-13
14HVALSHvalstad IL - BueskyttergruppeDEKEYSER Wim
PADDERUD Thor Erik
ZBICIAK David
1.571-14
15FANAFana BueskytterklubbBRANDSETH Runar Ekse
HUSTVEIT Malin Bratlund
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg
1.554-15
16ULLENUllensaker BueskytterklubbMOSBAKK Ketil
VIK-STRANDLI PĂĽl
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine
1.540-16
17LILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere (2)BERNTSEN Robin
MOLDENHAUER Manfred
NORDMELAN Ragnhild
1.538-17
18SKREISkreia IL - BueskyttereBRODSHAUG Aino Leira
MOSAND Arve
NYEGGEN Kai
1.522-18
19SORTSortland BueskytterklubbHÅGENSEN Rune
LYKSETH KĂĽre
MYHRE Julie
1.509-19
20NORDFYtre Nordfjord BueskytterklubbEDVARDSEN Kenneth
SILDEN Bjarne
SUUR-HAMARI Jouni
1.499-20
21HUNDEHundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergrup (2)ALVESTAD Ralf
HERRMANN Carola
KROHN Kristian
1.497-21
22KRISTKristiansand BueskyttereSÆTERLID Egil K
SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen
WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen
1.491-22
23VIGRAVigra IL - Bueskyttere (2)EIKEN Fredrik Emblem
FLO Johanne Rosalinn
ROALD Karl Petter
1.488-23
24FØRDEFørde BogeskyttarklubbLAUKELAND Laila Johansen
LAUKELAND Terje
SEKKELSTEN Jan Roar
1.485-24
25LOENLoen IL - BogeskyttergruppaHOGRENNING Åse Katrin
HOGRENNING Jan Ove
KRAPKA Ladislav
1.482-25
26VESTNVestnes BueskyttereASLAKSEN Geir
GRØTTA Kay
TOKLE Jan Ivar
1.479-26
27RANARana BueskytterklubbKLINGENBERG Geir
RØDFJELL Daniel
SAGRABB Robin
1.464-27
28ULLENUllensaker Bueskytterklubb (2)LØNN Vidar
MOSBAKK Gyda
RADOMSKI Lukasz
1.452-28
29FANAFana Bueskytterklubb (2)ORVEDAL Asbjørn Olav
TARANGER Roy
TØSDAL Magnar
1.439-29
30LILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere (3)NORDTVEDT Johnny
OLSEN Leif Ansgar
SJØTUN Odin Foss
1.386-30
31VIGRAVigra IL - Bueskyttere (3)FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen
GUNDERSEN Michael
STØBAKK Knut
1.385-31
32ASKIMAskim Bueskytterklubb (2)AUNE Sander Espeseth
HEIER Elias Fagerbakken
MICHAELSEN Lisa Christine
1.351-32
33FØRDEFørde Bogeskyttarklubb (2)ALDEN-HÅØY Berit Randi
BENJAMINSEN Oda Amalie
SEGTNAN Torill
1.341-33
34LARVILarvik Bueskyttere (2)GJONE Vigdis Skintvedt
LYSNES Arild
SCHWITAL Emmy
1.324-34
35ULLENUllensaker Bueskytterklubb (3)BAKSTAD Turil
BRUASET LARSEN Borgar
ELVERHØY LAITI Linn Hege
1.311-35
36VIGRAVigra IL - Bueskyttere (4)RØRVIK Jan Stüle
UGGEDAL Kjell Arne
VÅGSHOLM Oskar Synes
1.305-36
37LOENLoen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa (2)HATLEDAL Karoline
HOVE Anne Othilie
RØBERG Alexander
1.305-37