NM Innendřrs 2018 NM Innendørs 2018
Vigra IL - Bueskyttere (VIGRA)
Vigrahallen, from 16-03-2018 to 18-03-2018
NM Innendřrs 2018
Recurve Herrer 50 [Etter 60 piler]
 
Recurve Herrer 50 [Etter 60 piler]
Pl.
Skytter
Klubbkode
Klubb
18m-1
18m-2
Tot. dist.
10
9
1HOGRENNING Jan OveLOENLoen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa271127615472225
2SEKKELSTEN Jan RoarFØRDEFørde Bogeskyttarklubb261526325241326
3GRØTTA KayVESTNVestnes Bueskyttere261426135221525
4MOSBAKK KetilULLENUllensaker Bueskytterklubb2623253115151817
5VATNE GeirSVERRSverresborg Bueskyttere253825755101614
6NORKIN NikitaBÆRUMBærum og Omegn Bueskyttere2511025665071417
7ÅMÅS NorulfKLEPPKlepp Bueskyttere2539254105071125
8MÅLENG JohnMOSSMoss Bueskyttere2566248145041417
9TARANGER RoyFANAFana Bueskytterklubb255724913504922
10VIK-STRANDLI PĂĽlULLENUllensaker Bueskytterklubb25111249125001121
11MOLDENHAUER ManfredLILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere2441425494981121
12ASLAKSEN GeirVESTNVestnes Bueskyttere2361725844941417
13SÆTERLID Egil KKRISTKristiansand Bueskyttere2652229234941214
14KJELSBERG Bent OveHEGILH.E.G. IL - Bueskyttergruppe2461324815494526
15LYSNES ArildLARVILarvik Bueskyttere237162558492922
16OLUFSEN Ole-KristianSTAVAStavanger Bueskyttere2461224017486913
17HERUD PetterASKIMAskim Bueskytterklubb2351924516480918
18GUNDERSEN MichaelVIGRAVigra IL - Bueskyttere2322023818470718
19NYEGGEN KaiSKREISkreia IL - Bueskyttere2351823121466119
20TØSDAL MagnarFANAFana Bueskytterklubb2391522624465516
21TOKLE Jan IvarVESTNVestnes Bueskyttere2292223419463713
22OLSEN Leif AnsgarLILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere2262323320459814
23KARLSEN Jan HaraldSØRFOSørfold Bueklubb1962625674521114
24STØBAKK KnutVIGRAVigra IL - Bueskyttere2312121925450616
25UGGEDAL Kjell ArneVIGRAVigra IL - Bueskyttere2172423022447611
26RASMUSSEN PaulKRISTKristiansand Bueskyttere2142520326417313
27MOLNES Terje IngvaldVIGRAVigra IL - Bueskyttere191271322732337