NM Innendrs 2018 NM Innendørs 2018
Vigra IL - Bueskyttere (VIGRA)
Vigrahallen, from 16-03-2018 to 18-03-2018
NM Innendrs 2018
Recurve Herrer
 
Recurve Herrer
Pl.
Skytter
Klubb
Kval
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finale
1HASTHI Sander ThorbjørnsenSARPSSarpsborg Bueskyttere581-2(87) 6(88) 6(88) 6(88) 6(89) 6
2HAGEN Paul AndréSANDESandefjord Bueskyttere585-1(108) 6(115) 6(114) 6(115) 6(83) 0
3NESSET Jon IvarASKIMAskim Bueskytterklubb573-3(87) 6(115) 7(118) 7(83) 0(87) 6
4LYKSETH KåreSORTSortland Bueskytterklubb548-13(113) 6(116) 7(87) 6(112) 2(82) 0
5HUMLEKJÆR Lars ErikFREDRFredrikstad Bueskyttere560-8(137) 6(136) 7(110) 2
6BURHOL Simen S.LILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere562-6(135) 6(85) 6(113) 1
7AARHAUG SigmundSØRUMSørumsand IF - Bueskyttergrupp551-12(109) 6(107) 7(80) 0
8ERIKSEN EilifSKÅNSkånland OIF - Bueskyttergrupp561-7(109) 6(138) 6(78) 0
9RUSÅS Per-OlavSARPSSarpsborg Bueskyttere531-23(80) 6(137) 4
10MIKALSEN Bård SigbjørnTINDETinden Bueskytterklubb530-24(107) 6(135) 3
11SKJELANGER KristofferBERGEBergen Bueskyttere542-17(128) 6(105) 2
12HALVORSEN MariusLARVILarvik Bueskyttere563-4(140) 7(111) 1
13NORDBØ ØyvindSANDESandefjord Bueskyttere547-14(111) 6(107) 1
14TANGEN Kim JohanHAMARHamar og Omegn Bueskyttere522-28(134) 6(103) 1
15RAPHAUG PetterSVERRSverresborg Bueskyttere555-11(137) 6(74) 0
16ERIKSEN BørgeSKÅNSkånland OIF - Bueskyttergrupp546-15(140) 6(72) 0
17MOSAND ArveSKREISkreia IL - Bueskyttere562-5(136) 5
17WAAGEN ThomasSVERRSverresborg Bueskyttere529-25(136) 5
19DEKEYSER WimHVALSHvalstad IL - Bueskyttergruppe544-16(129) 5
20AARHAUG JørgenSØRUMSørumsand IF - Bueskyttergrupp532-22(135) 4
21JENSEN PrebenTINDETinden Bueskytterklubb541-18(133) 4
22KATALYNAS TomasHUNDEHundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergrup522-27(124) 4
23BERNTSEN RobinLILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere519-29(125) 3
24SPILDREJORDE StianSVERRSverresborg Bueskyttere535-20(109) 2
25BRANDSETH Runar EkseFANAFana Bueskytterklubb535-21(105) 2
25FURNES ChristofferSKÅNSkånland OIF - Bueskyttergrupp537-19(105) 2
27SILDEN BjarneNORDFYtre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb526-26(103) 2
28BENTESTUEN EirikLILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere556-9(102) 2
28KLINGENBERG GeirRANARana Bueskytterklubb509-32(102) 2
30ERIKSEN Arnt MariusSKÅNSkånland OIF - Bueskyttergrupp510-31(79) 0
31WILLASSEN Ole PetterASKIMAskim Bueskytterklubb555-10(74) 0
32ALVESTAD RalfHUNDEHundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergrup511-30(68) 0
33KJÆRLAND Jan OveBERGEBergen Bueskyttere508-33
34ROALD Karl PetterVIGRAVigra IL - Bueskyttere500-34
35LAUKELAND TerjeFØRDEFørde Bogeskyttarklubb499-35
36RADOMSKI LukaszULLENUllensaker Bueskytterklubb497-36
37SUUR-HAMARI JouniNORDFYtre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb488-37
38HÅGENSEN RuneSORTSortland Bueskytterklubb487-38
39FREDRIKSEN EirikFLØYAIF Fløya - Bueskyttergruppe485-39
40EDVARDSEN KennethNORDFYtre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb485-40
41KVALHEIM VidarNORDFYtre Nordfjord Bueskytterklubb485-41
42BALON MateuszHUNDEHundeidvik IL - Bueskyttergrup484-42
43SAGRABB RobinRANARana Bueskytterklubb481-43
44KRAPKA LadislavLOENLoen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa479-44
45HANSEN Stein-ErikHAMARHamar og Omegn Bueskyttere479-45
46LØNN VidarULLENUllensaker Bueskytterklubb478-46
47RØDFJELL DanielRANARana Bueskytterklubb474-47
48SPYDEVOLD EricFINSTFinstadbru Bueskyttere467-48
49NORDTVEDT JohnnyLILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere439-49
50RØRVIK Jan StåleVIGRAVigra IL - Bueskyttere434-50
51RØBERG AlexanderLOENLoen IL - Bogeskyttergruppa430-51
52WÆRAAS PatrickGEITAGeitastrand IL - Bueskyttere426-52
53TENOLD JanFANAFana Bueskytterklubb348-53