NM Innendrs 2018 NM Innendørs 2018
Vigra IL - Bueskyttere (VIGRA)
Vigrahallen, from 16-03-2018 to 18-03-2018
NM Innendrs 2018
Deltakere gruppert etter klubb
 
ASKIMASKIM BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AUNE RonnyVip TrenerPulje 0
AUNE Sander Espeseth20ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
GRAVDAHL Tobias24CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
HANSEN ÅdneVip TrenerPulje 0
HANSEN Tilde Wahl31BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
HEIER Daniel Fagerbakken23CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
HEIER Elias Fagerbakken21BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
HERUD Petter27ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
MICHAELSEN Lisa ChristineVip TrenerPulje 0
MICHAELSEN Lisa Christine24DRecurve DamerPulje 1
NESSET Jon IvarVip TrenerPulje 0
NESSET Jon Ivar5BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
WILLASSEN Ole PetterVip TrenerPulje 0
WILLASSEN Ole Petter6BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BERGEBERGEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BASTIANSEN LinnVip LaglederPulje 0
BASTIANSEN Linn24BRecurve DamerPulje 1
CHRISTIANSEN LasseVip LaglederPulje 0
CHRISTIANSEN Petter8CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
GJØEN MartinVip LaglederPulje 0
GJØEN Martin12CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HAUGEN Terje Angell16BCompound HerrerPulje 1
HELLAND Atle8BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
HOLTE Ole JørgenVip TrenerPulje 0
HOLTE Ole Jørgen7DCompound HerrerPulje 1
JOHANSEN Kathrine18CCompound DamerPulje 1
KJÆRLAND Jan Ove11CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
MOLVIK JeanetteVip LaglederPulje 0
MOLVIK Jeanette32BBarebow DamerPulje 2
SCHUMANN-OLSEN BowVip LaglederPulje 0
SCHUMANN-OLSEN Bow9ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
SELVIK Linn-ThereseVip LaglederPulje 0
SELVIK Linn-Therese16BInstinktiv DamerPulje 4
SKJELANGER KristofferVip LaglederPulje 0
SKJELANGER Kristoffer10CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SÆLE Kristina32BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
SÆLE Line Andreassen33BBarebow DamerPulje 2
TRAMELLI ArngeirVip TrenerPulje 0
BODØBODØ BUESKYTTERFORENING
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KVAMMEN Alida22BRecurve DamerPulje 1
BÆRUMBÆRUM OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ESTENSEN Oscar Alexander27CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
NORKIN Nikita27CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
DRAMMDRAMMEN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
NEERGAARD KnutVip LaglederPulje 0
NEERGAARD Knut5BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
TVEIREN BjørnVip LaglederPulje 0
TVEITEN Bjørn Orsteen9BCompound HerrerPulje 1
TVEITEN LeneVip LaglederPulje 0
TVEITEN Lene Orsteen19ACompound DamerPulje 1
FANAFANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AGAI KaraniVip LaglederPulje 0
AGAI Karani10BCompound HerrerPulje 1
ASPHAUG Amalie Vikestrand32CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
BASTESON Kristine34CBarebow DamerPulje 2
BRANDSETH Runar Ekse16DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
DAHL Carl André5CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
HENRIKSEN EliVip TrenerPulje 0
HENRIKSEN Eli Karin Dirdal4BCompound Damer 50Pulje 2
HENRIKSEN Harald6ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
HENRIKSEN Johnny11BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
HENRIKSEN Steffen9ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
HOFF KjerstinVip TrenerPulje 0
HOFF Kjerstin4CCompound Damer 50Pulje 2
HOFF VictorVip TrenerPulje 0
HOFF Victor7ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
HUSTVEIT Arthur30ABarebow HerrerPulje 2
HUSTVEIT Malin BratlundVip LaglederPulje 0
HUSTVEIT Malin Bratlund25BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne Basteson18BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
JOHANSEN Bettina Moberg24ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
JOHNSEN Knut-IngeVip LaglederPulje 0
JOHNSEN Knut-Inge9BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
KUNTZE TuridVip LaglederPulje 0
KUNTZE Turid Anne33CBarebow DamerPulje 2
LILLETVEDT Solveig4ACompound Damer 50Pulje 2
LOFTAAS Tom-Ian22ABarebow RekruttPulje 4
MOBERG BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
ORVEDAL Asbjørn Olav20DRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
PAHLM Per Ivar8ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
STRØMLAND Marny33ABarebow DamerPulje 2
TARANGER RoyVip LaglederPulje 0
TARANGER Roy25DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
TENOLD Jan15DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
TENOLD Theodor A.25CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
TØSDAL Karl-Ludvik26CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
TØSDAL Magnar24DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
VIK LARSEN AndreasVip LaglederPulje 0
VIK LARSEN Andreas13DInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
VIKANE Erling11BCompound HerrerPulje 1
FINSTFINSTADBRU BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KJENSLI Rebekka30ACompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 3
SCHEI SteffenVip TrenerPulje 0
SPYDEVOLD Andreas28BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
SPYDEVOLD EricVip LaglederPulje 0
SPYDEVOLD Eric18DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
FLØYAIF FLØYA - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FREDRIKSEN Eirik18CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
FREDRFREDRIKSTAD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
GULLAND Maria23BRecurve DamerPulje 1
HUMLEKJÆR JanneVip TrenerPulje 0
HUMLEKJÆR Lars Erik19CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
JENSEN Tor WillyVip TrenerPulje 0
JOHANSEN John Olav7ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
NYGAARD Stine24ARecurve DamerPulje 1
FØRDEFØRDE BOGESKYTTARKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALDEN-HÅØY Berit Randi25ARecurve DamerPulje 1
BENJAMINSEN Oda Amalie25ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
EIDE FrankVip TrenerPulje 0
EIDE Sara26ARecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
LAUKELAND Laila JohansenVip AssistentPulje 0
LAUKELAND Laila Johansen27ARecurve DamerPulje 1
LAUKELAND Steffen23BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
LAUKELAND Terje19ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
LAUKELAND Terje MovikVip LaglederPulje 0
OPPEDAL Mira Sortland30BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
SEGTNAN TorillVip AssistentPulje 0
SEGTNAN Torill26ARecurve DamerPulje 1
SEKKELSTEN Jan RoarVip LaglederPulje 0
SEKKELSTEN Jan Roar21BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SKILBREI Lisa Vinsrygg29BRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
SORTLAND HildegunnVip AssistentPulje 0
VINSRYGG Anne GretheVip AssistentPulje 0
GEITAGEITASTRAND IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
WÆRAAS Patrick17CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
GOMAGOMA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BETTEN MonicaVip AssistentPulje 0
BETTEN Trym21DRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
MEISAL PEDERSEN Ivar Jarl31ABarebow HerrerPulje 2
PEDERSEN IvarVip TrenerPulje 0
STENE Rune14DCompound HerrerPulje 1
HAMARHAMAR OG OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRENDEN Roger17CCompound HerrerPulje 1
GROSBERGHAUGEN Jonas25DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
HANSEN Stein-Erik17BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
OKON Kasper22CBarebow RekruttPulje 4
OKON ZbigniewVip LaglederPulje 0
OKON Zbigniew28CBarebow HerrerPulje 2
RIPSRUD Bjørg Eva10DLangbue DamerPulje 4
RIPSRUD Jan MagneVip LaglederPulje 0
TANGEN Kim JohanVip LaglederPulje 0
TANGEN Kim Johan7ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
HARØYHARØY BOGESKYTARLAG
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BANG Per Kristian15CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
BREIVIK Einar11DCompound HerrerPulje 1
BRUSDAL Bjørn14CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
FINNØY Daniel Olve10DCompound HerrerPulje 1
FINNØY Iris17AInstinktiv DamerPulje 4
HUSE Ingunn16CInstinktiv DamerPulje 4
HUSE Rikard12CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
MYKLEBUST Perry13CInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
SANDØ Grete18AInstinktiv DamerPulje 4
SANDØY SUROWIEC Åshild10CLangbue DamerPulje 4
HAVØRHAVØRN/SENJAHOPEN UIL
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DRAYTON JanVip LaglederPulje 0
DRAYTON Jan8DCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
HØILAND Jonathan27BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
JOHANSEN JackVip AssistentPulje 0
OLSEN JonasVip AssistentPulje 0
OLSEN Jonas15ACompound HerrerPulje 1
OLSEN Sigurd28BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
SØRENSEN YngveVip AssistentPulje 0
SØRENSEN Yngve11CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
HEGILH.E.G. IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AMUNDSEN Lars ErikVip LaglederPulje 0
AMUNDSEN Lars Erik14BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
HEGSETH MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
HEGSETH Morten17BCompound HerrerPulje 1
HERUD BOOTHMAN Jacob11BLangbue RekruttPulje 4
HERUD Linda CathrineVip LaglederPulje 0
HERUD Linda Cathrine18CInstinktiv DamerPulje 4
INDSET JonVip LaglederPulje 0
INDSET Jon25BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
KJELSBERG Bent Ove24ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SANDNES VegardVip TrenerPulje 0
SANDNES Victoria21BBarebow RekruttPulje 4
TØMMERHOL Lars Martin19AInstinktiv KadettPulje 4
ØDEGÅRD Eskil20AInstinktiv RekruttPulje 4
ØDEGÅRD Espen13BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
HUNDEHUNDEIDVIK IL - BUESKYTTERGRUP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALVESTAD RalfVip LaglederPulje 0
ALVESTAD Ralf10DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ALVESTAD Simen16ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
BALON Mateusz11DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
DECYK Jan24DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
FET Dag OttoVip LaglederPulje 0
FET Kristian14CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
HERRMANN Carola23DRecurve DamerPulje 1
HOLEN Julie Iren17DRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
KATALYNAS Tomas12DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
KROHN Kristian15DRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
LANGDAL Halvor23DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
LANGDAL Tor AageVip TrenerPulje 0
HVALEHVALER IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
EDVARDSEN Inger Fjelstad32DBarebow DamerPulje 2
EDVARDSEN Rune28ABarebow HerrerPulje 2
HUMLEKJÆR Lars ErikVip TrenerPulje 0
IVERSEN Lisbeth22CRecurve DamerPulje 1
HVALSHVALSTAD IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DEKEYSER WimVip AssistentPulje 0
DEKEYSER Wim17DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
PADDERUD RoarVip LaglederPulje 0
PADDERUD Thor Erik21CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
STANIECZEK AniaVip TrenerPulje 0
ZBICIAK DavidVip TrenerPulje 0
ZBICIAK David14ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
ZBICIAK RafaelVip TrenerPulje 0
KLEPPKLEPP BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ÅMÅS Njål7BCompound HerrerPulje 1
ÅMÅS Norulf23ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
ANZJØN Stein7BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
BEKKEHEIEN Lars André29ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
BERGESTUEN Johnny5ALangbue HerrerPulje 4
FAUGSTAD Anders8ACompound HerrerPulje 1
FIGVED Sander Berner13ACompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
FIGVED Tommy12BCompound HerrerPulje 1
HANSEN Kristian6BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
KJÆRLAND Arne7DCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
KLINGSHEIM Joakim15ARecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
LIE Eivind9ACompound HerrerPulje 1
LØLAND Brage28ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
RIDDERSTRÖM Line Blomén21BRecurve DamerPulje 1
SELE Sander27ACompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
TJENTLAND Oddmund13BCompound HerrerPulje 1
KRISTKRISTIANSAND BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
DANEVAD Kirsi18BInstinktiv DamerPulje 4
DANEVAD KjetilVip LaglederPulje 0
DANEVAD Kjetil A.12AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
NORDSKAG BeritVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDSKAG WiggoVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDSKAG Wiggo14DInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
RASMUSSEN Paul27BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SÆTERLID EgilVip LaglederPulje 0
SÆTERLID Egil K23BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SÆTERLID Kaia Holmen17BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
TSIGAKIS Aida Hilan32ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
TSIGAKIS PaulVip TrenerPulje 0
WANGSVIK Magnus Nordhagen22CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
LARVILARVIK BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ARNESEN Geir11ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
BJELLAND HeidiVip TrenerPulje 0
BJELLAND Heidi30ARecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
DAHL HildeVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN StigVip LaglederPulje 0
GJONE Andrè SkintvedtVip LaglederPulje 0
GJONE Andrè Skintvedt12BCompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
GJONE Vigdis SkintvedtVip TrenerPulje 0
GJONE Vigdis Skintvedt28DRecurve DamerPulje 1
HALVORSEN MariusVip LaglederPulje 0
HALVORSEN Marius5DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HERMANSSON Lucas S.21ABarebow RekruttPulje 4
JOHNSEN Oliver Whinter20CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
LYSEBO MonaVip LaglederPulje 0
LYSEBO Mona32ABarebow DamerPulje 2
LYSNES ArildVip TrenerPulje 0
LYSNES Arild20CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
RUTLEDAL Adrian AskerVip LaglederPulje 0
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker16BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SCHWITAL EmmyVip LaglederPulje 0
SCHWITAL Emmy24CRecurve DamerPulje 1
LAUGELAUGEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
JOHNSGÅRD Jøran19BInstinktiv KadettPulje 4
JOHNSGÅRD Roger15DInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
LIEN Liv17BInstinktiv DamerPulje 4
STANDERHOLEN Nina Andrea34BBarebow DamerPulje 2
LILLELILLESTRØM & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BAGINSKI Linda J26CRecurve DamerPulje 1
BENTESTUEN Eirik8CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BERNTSEN Robin14BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BURHOL Simen S.9BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
BØRRUD TorVip TrenerPulje 0
BØRRUD Tor7DLangbue HerrerPulje 4
HENNISSEN Petter N.11CLangbue KadettPulje 4
HENRIKSEN Una Benedicte12CCompound Damer JuniorPulje 3
KLUMSTEN Jeanette25CRecurve DamerPulje 1
MOLDENHAUER Manfred23DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
MYRSTAD Nikolai20BBarebow KadettPulje 4
MYRSTAD Veslemøy33DBarebow DamerPulje 2
NORDMELAN RagnhildVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDMELAN Ragnhild21CRecurve DamerPulje 1
NORDTVEDT Johnny13BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
OLSEN Leif Ansgar25ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SANDVIK Jan Olav11ACompound HerrerPulje 1
SANNERUD Stian10ACompound HerrerPulje 1
SJØTUN Odin Foss15CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SJØTUN Svein-Ole30BBarebow HerrerPulje 2
SKYTTESÆTER Jan RogerVip TrenerPulje 0
STABELL Henrik26ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
STENSBYE Beate RøysetVip TrenerPulje 0
STENSBYE Beate Røyset27CRecurve DamerPulje 1
SVENSEN Bjørn Inge12ACompound HerrerPulje 1
SVENSEN JuneVip TrenerPulje 0
SVENSEN June20BCompound DamerPulje 1
SVENSEN KnutVip TrenerPulje 0
TERLAND Silje Marie34ABarebow DamerPulje 2
LOENLOEN IL - BOGESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN ØyvindVip LaglederPulje 0
ANDERSEN Øyvind15CCompound HerrerPulje 1
HATLEDAL Karoline25DRecurve DamerPulje 1
HOGRENNING Åse Katrin26DRecurve DamerPulje 1
HOGRENNING Jan OveVip TrenerPulje 0
HOGRENNING Jan Ove22BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
HOVE Anne OthilieVip AssistentPulje 0
HOVE Anne Othilie27DRecurve DamerPulje 1
KRAPKA Ladislav13DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RØBERG AlexanderVip AssistentPulje 0
RØBERG Alexander14DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
MOLDEMOLDE BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
EIDHAMMER Arnfinn8DLangbue HerrerPulje 4
HELLWIG Sven15BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
MOSSMOSS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
MÅLENG John21DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
NORDFYTRE NORDFJORD BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
CHRISTENSEN HåkonVip TrenerPulje 0
EDVARDSEN Kenneth11ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
KVALHEIM Vidar13ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
MYHRE EDVARDSEN Ruben26BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
SILDEN Bjarne12ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
SUUR-HAMARI Jouni10ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
RANARANA BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FINNEIDE Emilie19BRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
KLINGENBERG GeirVip LaglederPulje 0
KLINGENBERG Geir10BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
MYRÅS Stian13CCompound HerrerPulje 1
RØDFJELL Daniel12BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SAGRABB RobinVip AssistentPulje 0
SAGRABB Robin11BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SANDESANDEFJORD BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BERGET Stig Gøran31BBarebow HerrerPulje 2
BØE Terje29CBarebow HerrerPulje 2
FEVANG LailaVip TrenerPulje 0
FEVANG Laila22ARecurve DamerPulje 1
GENCHEVA RalitsaVip TrenerPulje 0
GENCHEVA Ralitsa26BRecurve DamerPulje 1
HAGEN Paul AndréVip TrenerPulje 0
HAGEN Paul André9CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ISDAL Kristin BeateVip TrenerPulje 0
ISDAL Kristin Beate20CCompound DamerPulje 1
LISLEVAND SunnivaVip TrenerPulje 0
LISLEVAND Sunniva19BCompound DamerPulje 1
NORDBØ ØyvindVip TrenerPulje 0
NORDBØ Øyvind19BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ROWENA Romero25BRecurve DamerPulje 1
SANDBÆK IngerVip TrenerPulje 0
SANDBÆK Inger30CRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
SANDBÆK JohnyVip TrenerPulje 0
SANDBÆK Johny28DBarebow HerrerPulje 2
SCHELANDER MortenVip TrenerPulje 0
SCHELANDER Morten30CBarebow HerrerPulje 2
WESTBY FrankVip TrenerPulje 0
WESTBY Frank16CCompound HerrerPulje 1
SARPSSARPSBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BORGAAS Emil26DRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
GJØSTØL Stein Ove15CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
HASTHI Sander Thorbjørnsen5ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
MIKKELSEN Celina31ACompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 3
RUSÅS Per-OlavVip TrenerPulje 0
RUSÅS Per-Olav6DRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RUUD BjørnVip TrenerPulje 0
RUUD Bjørn16CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RUUD LenaVip LaglederPulje 0
RUUD Sara Matilde24BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
THORBJØRNSEN Liv BeateVip LaglederPulje 0
SKREISKREIA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira26CRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
BRODSHAUG Heidi LeiraVip LaglederPulje 0
BRODSHAUG Heidi Leira19CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
DAVIDSEN Kurt13AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
ENGEN Kristian12DInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
HANSEN Pål10CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
LIVERUD HANSEN Andreas13CCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
MARTINSEN TomVip LaglederPulje 0
MARTINSEN Tom31CBarebow HerrerPulje 2
MOE Anders20CInstinktiv RekruttPulje 4
MOE Thor ArneVip LaglederPulje 0
MOE Thor Arne14AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
MOSAND ArveVip LaglederPulje 0
MOSAND Arve9ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
NORDVIKEN Ivar15AInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
NYEGGEN Irene Grace17CInstinktiv DamerPulje 4
NYEGGEN Kai24CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SKRIMIL SKRIM - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ANDERSEN June HosøyVip TrenerPulje 0
ANDERSEN June Hosøy34DBarebow DamerPulje 2
GUNDERSEN KennethVip LaglederPulje 0
GUNDERSEN Kenneth14BCompound HerrerPulje 1
HUSTVEIT Brage Nordin22BBarebow RekruttPulje 4
HUSTVEIT Mari NordinVip LaglederPulje 0
HUSTVEIT Mari Nordin28CRecurve DamerPulje 1
JENSEN Mari GunleiksrudVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDE-NIELSEN Erik6DLangbue HerrerPulje 4
LINDE-NIELSEN MereteVip LaglederPulje 0
LINDE-NIELSEN ToreVip TrenerPulje 0
LYSTAD Therese MølleropVip LaglederPulje 0
LYSTAD Therese Møllerop30BRecurve Damer 50Pulje 1
NIELSEN Merete Linde11ALangbue DamerPulje 4
SKAU HenningVip LaglederPulje 0
SKAU Henning9DCompound HerrerPulje 1
SKÅNSKÅNLAND OIF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ERIK Arnt MariusVip TrenerPulje 0
ERIKSEN Arnt Marius18ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
ERIKSEN BørgeVip TrenerPulje 0
ERIKSEN Børge6ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
ERIKSEN EilifVip TrenerPulje 0
ERIKSEN Eilif7CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
FURNES ChristofferVip TrenerPulje 0
FURNES Christoffer5CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
SORTSORTLAND BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HÅGENSEN Rune15BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
LYKSETH KåreVip TrenerPulje 0
LYKSETH Kåre16BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
MYHRE Julie18DRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
NERDAL Maria Kristin Otelie29ARecurve DamerPulje 1
NYDAL Merethe S.28ARecurve DamerPulje 1
STAVASTAVANGER BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
FISKETJØNN MargreteVip LaglederPulje 0
HILLESTAD Katrine21ARecurve DamerPulje 1
HILLESTAD Leif MortenVip LaglederPulje 0
LANDSVIK Cathrin OvedalVip LaglederPulje 0
LANDSVIK Torjus Ovedal24BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
LÅNGSVEDS Martin Fisketjønn23BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
OLUFSEN Ole-KristianVip LaglederPulje 0
OLUFSEN Ole-Kristian26DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
OLUFSEN Sindre Leidland15BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
RØE Silje R17ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
TESAKER Ken HenryVip TrenerPulje 0
WAAGE Hilde28BRecurve DamerPulje 1
SURNASURNADAL IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
MADAUS Christian HenrichVip LaglederPulje 0
MADAUS Christian Henrich29DBarebow HerrerPulje 2
MADAUS Narve16CRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
SVERRSVERRESBORG BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
EGTVEDT Morten9CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
RAANES Ina Madelen19CInstinktiv KadettPulje 4
RAPHAUG PetterVip LaglederPulje 0
RAPHAUG Petter6CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ROGSTAD Marius17ACompound HerrerPulje 1
SKAMSAR Enya31ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
SKAMSAR LillianVip LaglederPulje 0
SKAMSAR Lillian29CRecurve DamerPulje 1
SPILDREJORDE StianVip LaglederPulje 0
SPILDREJORDE Stian14ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
VALSØ MarianneVip LaglederPulje 0
VATNE GeirVip LaglederPulje 0
VATNE Geir22CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
WAAGEN Thomas15ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
SØRFOSØRFOLD BUEKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KARLSEN Jan HaraldVip LaglederPulje 0
KARLSEN Jan Harald20BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
TIDEMANN KjetilVip LaglederPulje 0
TIDEMANN Kjetil9BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
VIBORG Kathrine Alice31BCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 3
SØRUMSØRUMSAND IF - BUESKYTTERGRUPP
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
AARHAUG Jørgen8BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
AARHAUG Sigmund7BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
TINDETINDEN BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BONK Bjørn WillyVip AssistentPulje 0
BONK Bjørn Willy15BCompound HerrerPulje 1
JENSEN Anita HennieVip AssistentPulje 0
JENSEN Anita Hennie16AInstinktiv DamerPulje 4
JENSEN PrebenVip AssistentPulje 0
JENSEN Preben16ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
JOHANSEN Walter9CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
KRISTIANSEN Elin M.26BRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
KRISTIANSEN Svein ErikVip AssistentPulje 0
LIEN Hennie30DRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
LUDVIKSEN EgilVip AssistentPulje 0
LUDVIKSEN Marthe30BCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 3
LUDVIKSEN Torje25BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
MIKALSEN Bård SigbjørnVip AssistentPulje 0
MIKALSEN Bård Sigbjørn17ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
MIKALSEN IsabellaVip AssistentPulje 0
MIKALSEN Isabella Madelèn Lilliansdotte19CCompound DamerPulje 1
NIKOLAISEN Kent Andreas13BCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
NIKOLAISEN SveinVip TrenerPulje 0
NIKOLAISEN Svein12BInstinktiv HerrerPulje 4
STORELV Amalie29DRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
STORELV Jon-ArneVip TrenerPulje 0
STORELV KristineVip LaglederPulje 0
STORELV Kristine18BCompound DamerPulje 1
SVENDGÅRD Julie25CRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
SVENGDÅRD TonyVip AssistentPulje 0
SVENGDÅRD Tony10ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
TUSTNTUSTNA IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BEER-WIDTH Eva ThereseVip TrenerPulje 0
HJELANES Odd KjetilVip LaglederPulje 0
HJELANES Odd Kjetil8CCompound HerrerPulje 1
LIEN Per Kristian28BBarebow HerrerPulje 2
WIDTH Eva Therese32CBarebow DamerPulje 2
WIDTH Jon Henning29ABarebow HerrerPulje 2
TØNSBTØNSBERG & OMEGN BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ALBRIGTSEN GøranVip LaglederPulje 0
ALBRIGTSEN Gøran8ACompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
BRAAR Bastian28CRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
EVENSEN RagnarVip LaglederPulje 0
EVENSEN Ragnar8BCompound HerrerPulje 1
GRAN Anders30DBarebow HerrerPulje 2
HANSEN Inger Margrethe31CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
HARALDSEN Kristian12ACompound Herrer JuniorPulje 3
HYGE Simen28CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
ISNES Oda30CCompound Rekrutt JenterPulje 3
ISNES TrymVip LaglederPulje 0
ISNES Trym7CCompound HerrerPulje 1
KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia RybjergVip LaglederPulje 0
KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg10BLangbue DamerPulje 4
LANGVED JACOBSEN Emil29CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
OHRT Sigurd13DCompound Kadett GutterPulje 3
RICHARDSEN Wanja MarieVip LaglederPulje 0
TORPENGEN Ole-Morten16ACompound HerrerPulje 1
VAAGSBØ Jostein27CCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
ULLENULLENSAKER BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BAKSTAD TurilVip AssistentPulje 0
BAKSTAD Turil18ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
BRUASET LARSEN Borgar16DRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
ELVERHØY LAITI Linn Hege17CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
EVANG Jan MariusVip TrenerPulje 0
EVANG SaraVip AssistentPulje 0
EVANG Sara29ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
FJELDHEIM Oda EmilieVip AssistentPulje 0
FJELDHEIM Oda Emilie30ARecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
FJELDHEIM OlaVip AssistentPulje 0
LAITI Linn HegeVip AssistentPulje 0
LAITI ThomasVip TrenerPulje 0
LARSEN BorgarVip AssistentPulje 0
LARSEN NarveVip AssistentPulje 0
LØNN VidarVip TrenerPulje 0
LØNN Vidar18BRecurve HerrerPulje 2
MARTINSEN FilipVip AssistentPulje 0
MARTINSEN JanVip AssistentPulje 0
MOSBAKK GydaVip AssistentPulje 0
MOSBAKK Gyda24CRecurve Kadett JenterPulje 3
MOSBAKK KetilVip TrenerPulje 0
MOSBAKK Ketil20ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
NORDHAGEN VeronicaVip AssistentPulje 0
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip28ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
RADOMSKI LukaszVip AssistentPulje 0
RADOMSKI Lukasz8ARecurve HerrerPulje 2
VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig MartineVip TrenerPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI PålVip TrenerPulje 0
VIK-STRANDLI Pål21CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
ØSTENGEN VIK-STRANDLI Hedvig Martine23ARecurve DamerPulje 1
VESTNVESTNES BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
ASLAKSEN Geir26BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
GRØTTA Kay22DRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
HANSEN Kjetil21ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
JENSEN Rune31DBarebow HerrerPulje 2
LAURIDSEN Thor27ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
TOKLE Jan Ivar22ARecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
VIDARVIDAR SPORTSKLUBBEN - BUESKYTT
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
HJELLE PetterVip LaglederPulje 0
HJELLE Petter14ACompound HerrerPulje 1
HJELLE Ylva12DCompound Kadett JenterPulje 3
MIKALSEN Bjørn8CCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
TRØNSDAL Martin13ACompound HerrerPulje 1
VIGRAVIGRA IL - BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BLINDHEIMSVIK Ida Linnea30CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
EIKEN Fredrik Emblem23ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen23CRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
FAGERHEIM IngeVip LaglederPulje 0
FAGERHEIM Inge5DLangbue HerrerPulje 4
FLO Johanne Rosalinn18CRecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
FREDRIKSSON Julie ChristinaVip LaglederPulje 0
GUNDERSEN MichaelVip LaglederPulje 0
GUNDERSEN Michael26CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
KOUZGUINOVA Lidia10ALangbue DamerPulje 4
MAKASSIOUK Maxim25ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
MAKASSIOUK Yuri13DCompound HerrerPulje 1
MOLNES Terje IngvaldVip TrenerPulje 0
MOLNES Terje Ingvald24BRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
ROALD Karl PetterVip LaglederPulje 0
ROALD Karl Petter14CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
ROALD Magnus Lagabø20BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
ROALD Maria29CRecurve Rekrutt JenterPulje 4
ROALD Sigurd Nikolaisen23ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
ROTH SanderVip TrenerPulje 0
ROTH Sander14BRecurve Herrer JuniorPulje 3
ROTH TormodVip LaglederPulje 0
RØRVIK Jan Ståle13CRecurve HerrerPulje 2
RØRVIK Janick Hurlimann26ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
RØRVIK Per Bjørn6CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
RØSVIK Johannes Holmberg24ARecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
RØSVK Jan Idar7CLangbue HerrerPulje 4
STØBAKK KnutVip TrenerPulje 0
STØBAKK Knut25CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
SYNNES Isak Husevåg21ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
SYNNES Olger ArneVip LaglederPulje 0
TOMTA Gjermund29BBarebow HerrerPulje 2
UGGEDAL Kjell Arne23CRecurve Herrer 50Pulje 2
VÅGSHOLM Margaret Synes21CBarebow RekruttPulje 4
VÅGSHOLM Oskar Synes22ARecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
VAITELIS Saulus12DCompound HerrerPulje 1
YRJARYRJAR IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
BEER-JOHANSEN Hugo10CCompound HerrerPulje 1
GRYDELAND Runa18ACompound DamerPulje 1
GUDZIUNAS Grazvydas11CCompound HerrerPulje 1
HAUGSETH MadsVip LaglederPulje 0
HAUGSETH Mads7ACompound HerrerPulje 1
JENSSEN HåkonVip LaglederPulje 0
JENSSEN Håkon8DCompound HerrerPulje 1
JOHANNESEN Astrid NinaVip AssistentPulje 0
MYKLEBOST Fredrik12CCompound HerrerPulje 1
SKOGEN HENNINGSEN Joachim29BCompound Rekrutt GutterPulje 3
STRANDEN John OlavVip TrenerPulje 0
STRANDEN John Olav7BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
WAAGEN GeirVip TrenerPulje 0
WAAGEN Geir9CCompound HerrerPulje 1
ÅLESUÅLESUND BUESKYTTERKLUBB
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
LANGELAND Odd ArneVip LaglederPulje 0
LANGELAND Odd Arne8BLangbue HerrerPulje 4
MELCHISEDEKOW Lukasz22BRecurve Kadett GutterPulje 3
MYHRE Linda29BRecurve DamerPulje 1
STORVIK Herman Nerland27BRecurve Rekrutt GutterPulje 4
STORVIK MagneVip TrenerPulje 0
ÅSÅS BUESKYTTERE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin23CRecurve DamerPulje 1
ØRJEØRJE IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPE
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
OLSSON ErikVip LaglederPulje 0
OLSSON Erik10BCompound Herrer 50Pulje 3
OLSSON JenniferVip LaglederPulje 0
OLSSON Jennifer Emsell19ARecurve Damer JuniorPulje 3
ØRNESØRNES IL - BUESKYTTERGRUPPA
Skytter
Skive
Klasse
Pulje
KRISTENSEN Bente FørdeVip LaglederPulje 0
KRISTENSEN Bente Førde20ACompound DamerPulje 1
KROKNES Hans RuneVip TrenerPulje 0
KROKNES Hans Rune14CCompound HerrerPulje 1