NK Indoor 2018 NK Indoor 2018
Nederlandse Handboog Bond (NHB)
’s Hertogenbosch, from 27-01-2018 to 28-01-2018
NK Indoor 2018
Recurve Heren
 
Recurve Heren
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1BERG VAN DEN Sjef1099HBV Ontspanning Sint-Oedenrode596-17766
2VEN VAN DER Rick1087De Vriendenkring 1897 Schaijk587-36762
3TONGEREN VAN Jan1094Concordia Sint-Oedenrode585-47626
4WIJLER Steve1342Grensschutters591-26744
5OEVER VAN DEN Rick1094Concordia Sint-Oedenrode584-56(146) 5
6BROEKSMA Gijs1363Robin Hood Steenwijk584-67(146) 3
7BAKKER DE Mick1004St Sebastiaen577-97(116) 1
7MOURIK VAN Barry1247VZOS Santpoort-Noord574-106(116) 1
9BAKKER Willem1108De Vriendschap Waalre574-111
9BERG VAN DEN Piet1099HBV Ontspanning Sint-Oedenrode567-152
9DIELEMANS Mitch1095St. Jozef Doelen Geldrop581-75
9GIEBELS Robin1342Grensschutters571-142
9OUDIJN Quinten1002Reineveld Delft572-120
9REINDERS Brian1203Willem Tell SC Hoensbroek572-131
9SCHEPERS Johan1102Rozenjagers Eerde567-161
9WILTHAGEN Jonah1239Concordia Amsterdam577-83
17VAES Damian1142Strijn in Vrede Beek en Donk564-17
18NIJSSEN Willem1094Concordia Sint-Oedenrode563-18
19VOS Julle1268Prins Bernhard 's Hertogenbosc562-19
20LAAR VAN Jan Jaap1247VZOS Santpoort-Noord559-20
21GROOT WASSINK Chris1261De Gouden Treffer Ruurlo558-21
22AJODHIA Vikash1003ARC Rotterdam555-22
23LOON VAN Harvey1065Nimrod Etten-Leur552-23
24FAES Jörgen1142Strijn in Vrede Beek en Donk549-24
25DOORNBOSCH Geoffrey1003ARC Rotterdam549-25
26STRATING Matthijs1001Frederik Hendrik Delft549-26
27JEURISSEN Damiaan1003ARC Rotterdam547-27
28WALLNER Stefan1004St Sebastiaen546-28
29VEN VAN DER Geert1057De Vrolijke Schutters Rosmalen544-29
30SON VAN Jeroen1247VZOS Santpoort-Noord543-30
31LIESHOUT VAN Tom1142Strijn in Vrede Beek en Donk543-31
32PETRUCCI Luigi1002Reineveld Delft540-32
33TIEL VAN Mark1076Concordia Zeeland537-33
34SLOTEN VAN Cor1338HBS Emmeloord536-34
35DALEN VAN Dennis1312Hbsa536-35
36LUGERS Rick1366Agon Sagitta Emmen535-36
37SMEETS Yaël1289HBV Midden Limburg Vlodrop528-37
38ROOS Nick1244Saense Handboog Skutters Zaand524-38
39LOBBIA Marco1001Frederik Hendrik Delft524-39
40GIELEN Davy1289HBV Midden Limburg Vlodrop521-40
41BRAND VAN DEN Rob1045Landmans Unie Schijndel516-41
42BUSSE VAN DER Machiel1312Hbsa513-42
43BUITENHUIS Richard1349A.C.E. X-clusive Wageningen507-43
44VERSTEGEN Frank1247VZOS Santpoort-Noord505-44
45PRIES Richard1363Robin Hood Steenwijk497-45
46SIMONS Michael1289HBV Midden Limburg Vlodrop491-46
47HEYBROEK Brian1356Avalonsports, Apeldoorn489-47
48VELDHUIS Raymond1356Avalonsports, Apeldoorn486-48
49KUIPERS Michel1247VZOS Santpoort-Noord468-49
50OUDIJN Reinier1002Reineveld Delft463-50
51HENDRIKS Quin1289HBV Midden Limburg Vlodrop462-51
52DAKKUS Berry1241Handboog Schutterij Hilversum457-52
53BLOKLAND Mike1003ARC Rotterdam353-53