NK Indoor 2018 NK Indoor 2018
Nederlandse Handboog Bond (NHB)
’s Hertogenbosch, from 27-01-2018 to 28-01-2018
NK Indoor 2018
Compound Heren
 
Compound Heren
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1STAS Hareld1103Rozen van Oranje Heeze586-6144146145145
2BAETS Frank1342Grensschutters577-16145149143144
3ELZINGA Peter1312Hbsa592-2147149144149
4PATER Sil1243MBSOV Noordkop Den Helder587-5147145143144
5KOONINGS Dylan1153Ons Genoegen Ysselsteyn589-4145145
6EVERAERS Jean Pascal1199HBS De Rozenjagers Stein581-10-Bye-144
7DRENT Joran1366Agon Sagitta Emmen583-9148141
8VERWOERDT Max1079Landmans Eendracht Wanroij590-3148138
9BLINKHOF Freek1248HBS De Waert Heerhugowaard579-13139
9DOLDERMAN Sander1170Batavieren-Treffers Weert580-12144
9EIL VAN Thomas1060Alliance d'Amitié Ulvenhout584-70
9PAASMAN Vincent1268Prins Bernhard 's Hertogenbosc578-14144
9SCHREUDERS Colann1243MBSOV Noordkop Den Helder578-15144
9TONNAER Bas1153Ons Genoegen Ysselsteyn583-8147
9VEN VAN DE Pim1102Rozenjagers Eerde594-1144
9ZIELINSKI Michal1003ARC Rotterdam581-11141
17KERKHOF VAN DE Melvin1088Doele Willem III Boekel576-17
18PASSIER Theo1099HBV Ontspanning Sint-Oedenrode574-18
19KERKHOF VAN DE Maikel1088Doele Willem III Boekel570-19
20KROL Matthijs1248HBS De Waert Heerhugowaard569-20
21VERBURG Koen1003ARC Rotterdam568-21
21VLODROP VAN Olaf1004St Sebastiaen568-21
23BRINK Raymond1248HBS De Waert Heerhugowaard567-23
24LAZAREVIC Danijel1312Hbsa566-24
25ELBERTS Rick1120Oefening en Uitspanning Esbeek565-25
26WIJGERDE Sjors1003ARC Rotterdam565-26
27GESTEL VAN Ton1060Alliance d'Amitié Ulvenhout564-27
28KLEIJNJANS Jos1199HBS De Rozenjagers Stein564-28
29TAX Ronald1199HBS De Rozenjagers Stein564-29
30GOSTYNSKI Jacek1003ARC Rotterdam564-30
31LEERTOUWER Jos1003ARC Rotterdam563-31
32BENNE Paul1356Avalonsports, Apeldoorn562-32
33WIEL VAN DER Bert1055l`Union Liempde560-33
34VERHOEFF Stijn1003ARC Rotterdam559-34
35GORT Mark1016Oude Doelen Roosendaal559-35
36ENTHOVEN Jan1004St Sebastiaen559-36
37WALLEN VAN DER Edwin1140Recht Door Zee Helmond558-37
38BROEKHOVEN VAN Mark1034Sint Sebastiaan Goirle555-38
39HUIJER Joris1349A.C.E. X-clusive Wageningen552-39
40BOS Jackson1312Hbsa551-40
41LUIJENDIJK Nick1003ARC Rotterdam551-41
42CRUCHTEN VAN Arno1199HBS De Rozenjagers Stein551-42
43TAX Collin1199HBS De Rozenjagers Stein548-43
44JACOBS Ton1153Ons Genoegen Ysselsteyn538-44
45DORMANS Ivor1199HBS De Rozenjagers Stein529-45
46MEULEN VAN DER Roy1312Hbsa508-46