NK Indoor 2018 NK Indoor 2018
Nederlandse Handboog Bond (NHB)
’s Hertogenbosch, from 27-01-2018 to 28-01-2018
NK Indoor 2018
Entries by Event
 
RHRecurve Heren
Target
Rang
Name
Ses.
1001FREDERIK HENDRIK DELFT
002BLOBBIA MarcoSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
001BSTRATING MatthijsSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1002REINEVELD DELFT
007AOUDIJN QuintenSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
005AOUDIJN ReinierSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
011APETRUCCI LuigiSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1003ARC ROTTERDAM
002CAJODHIA VikashSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
003CBLOKLAND MikeSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
001CDOORNBOSCH GeoffreySessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
010BJEURISSEN DamiaanSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1004ST SEBASTIAEN
005DBAKKER DE MickSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
009BWALLNER StefanSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDEL
005DBRAND VAN DEN RobSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1057DE VROLIJKE SCHUTTERS ROSMALEN
010AVEN VAN DER GeertSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1065NIMROD ETTEN-LEUR
015DLOON VAN HarveySessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1076CONCORDIA ZEELAND
008BTIEL VAN MarkSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1087DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 SCHAIJK
016BVEN VAN DER RickSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1094CONCORDIA SINT-OEDENRODE
001CNIJSSEN WillemSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
002COEVER VAN DEN RickSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
003CTONGEREN VAN JanSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1095ST. JOZEF DOELEN GELDROP
016CDIELEMANS MitchSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT-OEDENRODE
015BBERG VAN DEN PietSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
005BBERG VAN DEN SjefSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1102ROZENJAGERS EERDE
008ASCHEPERS JohanSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1108DE VRIENDSCHAP WAALRE
013CBAKKER WillemSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1142STRIJN IN VREDE BEEK EN DONK
004CFAES JörgenSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
005CLIESHOUT VAN TomSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
006CVAES DamianSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1203WILLEM TELL SC HOENSBROEK
014BREINDERS BrianSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1232GERONIMO ZEIST
007BSIEVINEN PauliSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1239CONCORDIA AMSTERDAM
018BWILTHAGEN JonahSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1241HANDBOOG SCHUTTERIJ HILVERSUM
019BDAKKUS BerrySessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1244SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERS ZAAND
006AROOS NickSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1247VZOS SANTPOORT-NOORD
001AKUIPERS MichelSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
005ALAAR VAN Jan JaapSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
004BMOURIK VAN BarrySessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
003BSON VAN JeroenSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
002AVERSTEGEN FrankSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1261DE GOUDEN TREFFER RUURLO
011AGROOT WASSINK ChrisSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1268PRINS BERNHARD 'S HERTOGENBOSC
011BVOS JulleSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG VLODROP
008AGIELEN DavySessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
003BHENDRIKS QuinSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
005BSIMONS MichaelSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
002BSMEETS YaëlSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1312HBSA
001ABUSSE VAN DER MachielSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
002ADALEN VAN DennisSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1338HBS EMMELOORD
013BSLOTEN VAN CorSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1342GRENSSCHUTTERS
002BGIEBELS RobinSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
001BWIJLER SteveSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1349A.C.E. X-CLUSIVE WAGENINGEN
010DBUITENHUIS RichardSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1356AVALONSPORTS, APELDOORN
005AHEYBROEK BrianSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
004AVELDHUIS RaymondSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1363ROBIN HOOD STEENWIJK
009BBROEKSMA GijsSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
009APRIES RichardSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1366AGON SAGITTA EMMEN
010CLUGERS RickSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
RDRecurve Dames
Target
Rang
Name
Ses.
1001FREDERIK HENDRIK DELFT
013APOLS JenniferSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1003ARC ROTTERDAM
004CMOMIC GrozdanaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1006HKS ZOETERMEER
011AWINKLER YaelSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1034SINT SEBASTIAAN GOIRLE
011CKINDEREN DER AnnemarieSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1057DE VROLIJKE SCHUTTERS ROSMALEN
020DSMIT DE FleurSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1065NIMROD ETTEN-LEUR
008BSANDEN VAN DE JannaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1088DOELE WILLEM III BOEKEL
011BJILESEN NikkiSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1093BOSJAGERS BEST
007AWINKEL VAN DER LauraSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT-OEDENRODE
006BRAASTAD DAVIES KristinSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1120OEFENING EN UITSPANNING ESBEEK
016ACOLSTERS LindaSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1130DE ZWARTMIKKERS MIDDELBEERS
001DDIJCK VAN ClaireSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1185DE ALPENJAGERS SITTARD
014AEBERSON MichelleSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1194HBS LINDENHEUVEL GELEEN
017ADONNERS KyraSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1203WILLEM TELL SC HOENSBROEK
012BJETTEN LotteSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1230ABC TAXUS ARNHEM
012AACHTERSTRAAT ShauniSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1244SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERS ZAAND
007AKWAKS SarahSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1247VZOS SANTPOORT-NOORD
003ALAAR VAN TrudySessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
004ASON-PAAP VAN DebbieSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1248HBS DE WAERT HEERHUGOWAARD
012DVISSER SietskeSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG VLODROP
007BSIJBERS OlgaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1312HBSA
003ADEDEN EstherSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
001DLAAN SarinaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
004DPOST JasmijnSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1342GRENSSCHUTTERS
003BHOUBIERS IlseSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1391EEMSCHUTTERS WEDSTRIJD HV SOES
009CVOORBIJ CheyenneSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
RHJRecurve Heren Junioren
Target
Rang
Name
Ses.
1002REINEVELD DELFT
006AKONING DE TomSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
007AOUDIJN QuintenSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1027DE WET ZONEN
007BBOKHOVEN VAN MaxSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1065NIMROD ETTEN-LEUR
015DLOON VAN HarveySessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1085VZOD VOLKEL
009CTIEL VAN BartSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1094CONCORDIA SINT-OEDENRODE
003CTONGEREN VAN JanSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1098OGIO EINDHOVEN
020ADIRKS TeunSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT-OEDENRODE
015BBERG VAN DEN PietSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1108DE VRIENDSCHAP WAALRE
013CBAKKER WillemSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1203WILLEM TELL SC HOENSBROEK
014BREINDERS BrianSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1239CONCORDIA AMSTERDAM
018BWILTHAGEN JonahSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1284DE MEIERIJERS BERKEL-ENSCHOT
001ATILBORG VAN RobinSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG VLODROP
005BSIMONS MichaelSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1309SINT BERNARDUS BERGEIJK
012ACROONEN MarckSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1342GRENSSCHUTTERS
002BGIEBELS RobinSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1355VVAS TYTSJERKSTERADIEL
015CLEY VAN DER ThijsSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1363ROBIN HOOD STEENWIJK
009BBROEKSMA GijsSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1391EEMSCHUTTERS WEDSTRIJD HV SOES
008CVERBRAAK JalmarSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
RDJRecurve Dames Junioren
Target
Rang
Name
Ses.
1001FREDERIK HENDRIK DELFT
013APOLS JenniferSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1057DE VROLIJKE SCHUTTERS ROSMALEN
020DSMIT DE FleurSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1065NIMROD ETTEN-LEUR
008BSANDEN VAN DE JannaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1088DOELE WILLEM III BOEKEL
015AZANDEN VAN DER WendySessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1172GRENSJAGERS BUDEL
014BRADEMAKERS MagaliSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1199HBS DE ROZENJAGERS STEIN
007DWOLTERS ManouSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1239CONCORDIA AMSTERDAM
017CBEETSMA ElinSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1284DE MEIERIJERS BERKEL-ENSCHOT
002ACLAESSENS ElinaSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1309SINT BERNARDUS BERGEIJK
007CSMOLDERS MiriamSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1312HBSA
017BPRINCIPAAL AnnoukSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1342GRENSSCHUTTERS
003BHOUBIERS IlseSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1363ROBIN HOOD STEENWIJK
009AHANCOX AnashaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
008AZANDBERG EsterSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1391EEMSCHUTTERS WEDSTRIJD HV SOES
009CVOORBIJ CheyenneSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
RHCRecurve Heren Cadetten
Target
Rang
Name
Ses.
1003ARC ROTTERDAM
005CGOG VAN RolandSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1010CONCORDIA FLOREBITH OUDENBOSCH
011BROMMENS RobertSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1018L'UNION FAIT LA FORCE ROOSENDA
011CROMMERS MennoSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1034SINT SEBASTIAAN GOIRLE
012CDIEPSTRATEN ZenoSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1046HBV NIMROD ROSMALEN
006CMES JanSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1065NIMROD ETTEN-LEUR
009BWILDE DE DavySessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1087DE VRIENDENKRING 1897 SCHAIJK
012BBROESS SjefSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1102ROZENJAGERS EERDE
009AROELOFS TimSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1122ROZENJACHT BAARSCHOT
012AEIJKEN VAN GuusSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1142STRIJN IN VREDE BEEK EN DONK
006CVAES DamianSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1171SINT HUBERTUS STRAMPROY
004BBEX ScottSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
005BDEELSTRA Jaldert-JetseSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1174HBV ONTSPANNING WEERT
010ACAMP MarlonSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1189HBS EIJSDEN
012CBESSEMS YvesSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1230ABC TAXUS ARNHEM
010DJONG DE NigelSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1237BREDERODE HAARLEM
014AVILE SimchaSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1243MBSOV NOORDKOP DEN HELDER
014CANGEVARE TobiasSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1247VZOS SANTPOORT-NOORD
005ALAAR VAN Jan JaapSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1261DE GOUDEN TREFFER RUURLO
011AGROOT WASSINK ChrisSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1284DE MEIERIJERS BERKEL-ENSCHOT
003ALANDZAAT StephanSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG VLODROP
003BHENDRIKS QuinSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
001BNISPEN VAN JeroenSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
006BSIJBERS MikeSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
002BSMEETS YaëlSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1309SINT BERNARDUS BERGEIJK
008CLAARHOVEN VAN KaySessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1312HBSA
019CKRIJGSMAN KristianSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
002DPANHUIJSEN RensSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
018APLEITER DenzelSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
003DSCHWEIGER JurreSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1334ARC ROTTERDAM
013AFOGET KoenSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1342GRENSSCHUTTERS
020CENGELEN ArjanSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
004BWILLEMSEN StanSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1349A.C.E. X-CLUSIVE WAGENINGEN
010DBUITENHUIS RichardSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1356AVALONSPORTS, APELDOORN
013CREUS DE SeanSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1363ROBIN HOOD STEENWIJK
010BKONING JordySessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
RDCRecurve Dames Cadetten
Target
Rang
Name
Ses.
1006HKS ZOETERMEER
010ALELIEVELD CheyenneSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
011AWINKLER YaelSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1027DE WET ZONEN
008BBOKHOVEN VAN RobinSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDEL
006DGROOT DE ShakiraSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1046HBV NIMROD ROSMALEN
007CGOEREE AniekSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1085VZOD VOLKEL
010CGRINSVEN VAN MaritSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1093BOSJAGERS BEST
006AVRENHOVEN VAN SharonSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
007AWINKEL VAN DER LauraSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1098OGIO EINDHOVEN
018CBROUWER EmilySessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1171SINT HUBERTUS STRAMPROY
006BDEELSTRA Anne-BrechtjeSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1185DE ALPENJAGERS SITTARD
014AEBERSON MichelleSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1191EENDRACHT ST. SEBASTIAAN MAAST
013BPRIJT VAN DER NanneSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1194HBS LINDENHEUVEL GELEEN
017ADONNERS KyraSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1203WILLEM TELL SC HOENSBROEK
012BJETTEN LotteSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1236HBSV ASSUMBURG HEEMSKERK
010BVOORTMAN EmiliaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1284DE MEIERIJERS BERKEL-ENSCHOT
004APULLENS TjarinaSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG VLODROP
007BSIJBERS OlgaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1312HBSA
004DPOST JasmijnSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
CHCompound Heren
Target
Rang
Name
Ses.
1003ARC ROTTERDAM
017AGOSTYNSKI JacekSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
017BLEERTOUWER JosSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
015BLUIJENDIJK NickSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
016BVERBURG KoenSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
019AVERHOEFF StijnSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
021BWIJGERDE SjorsSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
018AZIELINSKI MichalSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1004ST SEBASTIAEN
014AENTHOVEN JanSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
013AVLODROP VAN OlafSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1016OUDE DOELEN ROOSENDAAL
021AGORT MarkSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1034SINT SEBASTIAAN GOIRLE
024BBROEKHOVEN VAN MarkSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1055L`UNION LIEMPDE
021AWIEL VAN DER BertSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1060ALLIANCE D'AMITIÉ ULVENHOUT
024DEIL VAN ThomasSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
023AGESTEL VAN TonSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1079LANDMANS EENDRACHT WANROIJ
023AVERWOERDT MaxSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1088DOELE WILLEM III BOEKEL
023BKERKHOF VAN DE MaikelSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
023BKERKHOF VAN DE MelvinSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT-OEDENRODE
023CPASSIER TheoSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1102ROZENJAGERS EERDE
020CVEN VAN DE PimSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZE
017BSTAS HareldSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1120OEFENING EN UITSPANNING ESBEEK
016AELBERTS RickSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1140RECHT DOOR ZEE HELMOND
022DWALLEN VAN DER EdwinSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1153ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYN
024AJACOBS TonSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
019BKOONINGS DylanSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
015ATONNAER BasSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1170BATAVIEREN-TREFFERS WEERT
018DDOLDERMAN SanderSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1199HBS DE ROZENJAGERS STEIN
015BCRUCHTEN VAN ArnoSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
013BDORMANS IvorSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
014BEVERAERS Jean PascalSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
016BKLEIJNJANS JosSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
019BTAX CollinSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
018BTAX RonaldSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1243MBSOV NOORDKOP DEN HELDER
017APATER SilSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
024ASCHREUDERS ColannSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1248HBS DE WAERT HEERHUGOWAARD
017DBLINKHOF FreekSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
016DBRINK RaymondSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
015DKROL MatthijsSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1268PRINS BERNHARD 'S HERTOGENBOSC
014DPAASMAN VincentSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1312HBSA
023BBOS JacksonSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
022BELZINGA PeterSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
017CLAZAREVIC DanijelSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
015CMEULEN VAN DER RoySessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1342GRENSSCHUTTERS
022ABAETS FrankSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1349A.C.E. X-CLUSIVE WAGENINGEN
021BHUIJER JorisSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1356AVALONSPORTS, APELDOORN
020ABENNE PaulSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1366AGON SAGITTA EMMEN
018ADRENT JoranSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
CDCompound Dames
Target
Rang
Name
Ses.
1004ST SEBASTIAEN
016AENTHOVEN IngeSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
015ANOEST ChantalSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1010CONCORDIA FLOREBITH OUDENBOSCH
012BRENNER SuzanSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1034SINT SEBASTIAAN GOIRLE
021CBROEKHOVEN VAN EmmaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1098OGIO EINDHOVEN
014CLAAT DE SanneSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
021CVERMEULEN JodySessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZE
018BCOUWENBERG MartineSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1153ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYN
024CJACOBS TheaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
020BKOONINGS MariskaSessie 3: 15.45 - 18.00 uur
1166OVU GRASHOEK
022BBECKERS EefjeSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1170BATAVIEREN-TREFFERS WEERT
019DLOOIJ VAN DER SandraSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1366AGON SAGITTA EMMEN
019AHANSEN AncillaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
CCCompound Cadetten
Target
Rang
Name
Ses.
1034SINT SEBASTIAAN GOIRLE
021CBROEKHOVEN VAN EmmaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
024BBROEKHOVEN VAN MarkSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDEL
021AUDEN VAN JoeSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1093BOSJAGERS BEST
016CWINKEL VAN DER MurielSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1198AVALONSPORTS APELDOORN
023AHAARMAN AlyshaSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1203WILLEM TELL SC HOENSBROEK
021BBRASSÉ SamSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1230ABC TAXUS ARNHEM
020DSNELDER RikSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1234ACHILLES ALKMAAR
021DVRASDONK HuubSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1312HBSA
023BBOS JacksonSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
019CTJIN A DJIE JaySessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
018CWARNARS CasperSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1356AVALONSPORTS, APELDOORN
022CHILFERINK StijnSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
CJCompound Junioren
Target
Rang
Name
Ses.
1055L`UNION LIEMPDE
022AHOLSKEN LowieSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
022BVELDEN VAN DER KimSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1079LANDMANS EENDRACHT WANROIJ
023AVERWOERDT MaxSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1098OGIO EINDHOVEN
023CSCHUIT MartijnSessie 1: 9.00 - 12.00 uur
1178VRIENDSCHAP EN STRIJD HUNSEL
022CZIJTVELD StanSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1199HBS DE ROZENJAGERS STEIN
019BTAX CollinSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1237BREDERODE HAARLEM
022AVLIELAND JordiSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1363ROBIN HOOD STEENWIJK
020BENGELEN VAN MagchielSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur
1366AGON SAGITTA EMMEN
020AHANSEN CeonaSessie 2: 12.15 - 15.30 uur