4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Recurve Bow Mixed Team [Dopo 120 Frecce]
 
Recurve Bow Mixed Team [Dopo 120 Frecce]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10
9
SO/CT
10002323ANDREOLI Tatiana
MORELLO Marco
11588333
200035Tomasi/TonelliTOMASI Jessica
TONELLI Amedeo
11578037
30004141FISSORE Matteo
REBAGLIATI Chiara
11568233
40001313LANDI Vanessa
NESPOLI Mauro
11547936
50006363MAKAREVYCH Sergii
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya
11467242
60002828MANDIA Massimiliano
MANDIA Claudia
11457339
70003131ROLANDO Aiko
VOZZA Antonio
11416649
80006161AGAMENNONI Annalisa
SERI Marco
11407139
9000088BOARI Lucilla
MUSOLESI Federico
11386549
100003434BETTINELLI Lisa
GREGORI Francesco
11286050
11000022MIJNO Elisabetta
TRAVISANI Stefano
11256245
120002929FOCACCI Elvira
TARDUCCI Silvano
11145548
130002525BISCARDO Elia
COEREZZA Elisa Ester
11125154
140002727FRIGERI Maura
RALLI Paolo
11105347
150004343BORRELLI Sarah
D'ACUNTO Enea
11095445
160001717ARTUSO Lorenzo
FIORITO Chiara
11075640
170001818FABRIZZI Federico
KANITZ Giulia
11015347
180001616GASPARI Roberto
REY Bruna
11014851
190006262CALVACCA Carlo
COMPAGNUCCI Claudia
10954552
200005656KARPENKO Serhiy
PALEKHA Kateryna
10944949
210005858BALDELLI Laura
BENSI Massimiliano
10935145
220004040BENETTI Andrea
MAZZINI Alessia
10884153
2300052Simonetti/NicoliNICOLI Clelia
SIMONETTI Luca
10863657
240003939MALAVASI Cristiano
SIMONI Edi
10854054
250003030FRANCESCHELLI Stefania
GALLI Giacomo
10794056
260003636FLAMINIO Elisabetta
NOLASCO Pietroluciano
10763849
270001414GIAVALDI Clara
SIBRA Gianpiero
10683750
280004242ARNO' Andrea
BIANCONE Arianna
10683649
290005050COVRE Leonardo
NICOSIA Elena
10583549
300005959BALDINI Marco
RICCI Elisa
10553551
310004747PAVAN Vittoria
ZAGHIS Marco
10552856
3200044Grisendi/DanielukDANIELUK Marco
GRISENDI Annalisa
10543643SO T.20,
33000066GIGANTE Enio
KAGEL Pamela Thamar
10543741SO T.18,
34000099CHIA Pietro
PINNA Debora
10473249
350004646SANTI Letizia
SEQUI Iacopo
10443244
36000044MOLTRASIO Alessandra
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele
10323540
370003737CORNACCHIA Valter
DI GIOVANNI Vanessa
10303140
380005151LAMAGNA Renato
SECCI Adele
10293639
390001111BARBARINO Gaia
CERVELLI Tommaso
10263147
400003838PONZIANI Rita
ROCCHINI Stefano
10252946
41000055DEL CORSO Tommaso
LELLI Rachele
10233140
420005757BALSAMO Roberto
LAGANA' Cristina
10153337
43000011NANNI Roberta
ZANI Pasqualino
10153145
440001919BOSCHIAN Patrick
KRIZMANCIC Gaja
10022946
450002222COSTANTINI Denis
SOGLIA Silvia
9962747
460001515MARCHETTI Stefano
RE Deborah
9792637
470001010BIMBI Anna
GIRAUDO Flavio
9782737
480002020GIANFELICI Benedetta
MORICO Riccardo
9712533
490004848DELL'ORTO Federica
FALCHI Marco
9682438
500004545GRANZOTTO Moreno
MODUGNO Sara
9632033
510001212COMUNETTI Marta
MAGGIONI Riccardo
9622333
5200053Sebastiano/MaranzanoMARANZANO Gabriele
SEBASTIANO Caterina
9611948
530002424CARRASCO Anna
MONTANINO Luigi
9592849
540006060MORASCA Flora
SALERNO Mauro
9512731
550003333CONTINI Francesco
DERIU Viviana
9502634
56000033GOBBI Rita
SEMINARA Antonio
9472230
570002121PULA Claudia
SCALELLA Lorenzo
9231841
5800054Rabitti/CigariniCIGARINI Alessandro
RABITTI Alice
9031930
590005555MASSARENTE Alberto
PENTEADO Alisea
8992036
600003232BORSELLI Emilio
VOLANTE Silvia
8442334
61000077MAGNANI Edda
ROLLO Giovanni
8231525
620004949LONGINO Adele Donatella
TROIANO Sandro
8141920