4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Compound Mixed Team [Dopo 120 Frecce]
 
Compound Mixed Team [Dopo 120 Frecce]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10
9
SO/CT
100118Fregnan/RetFREGNAN Elia
RET Sara
11759525
200113Pagnoni/TonioliPAGNONI Federico
TONIOLI Marcella
11749426
300131Franchini/SeimandiFRANCHINI Irene
SEIMANDI Giuseppe
11668634
400117Spanu/NencioniNENCIONI Michele
SPANO Viviana
11608040
500126Finessi/MiorFINESSI Monica
MIOR Viviano
11587940
600119Sarti/SimonelliSARTI Eleonora
SIMONELLI Alberto
11557643
700138Carosali/FoglioCAROSATI Roberto
FOGLIO Alessia
11507050
800103Sut/RonerRONER Elisa
SUT Jesse
11486852
900128Boggiato/BenziniBENZINI Erica
BOGGIATTO Alex
11476753CT
1000124Brunello/AlbertiALBERTI Camilla
BRUNELLO Antonio
11476753CT
1100137Crespi/UggeriCRESPI Elena
UGGERI Matteo
11456555CT
1200104Parolisi/De AngeliDE ANGELI Valentino
PAROLISI Giuseppina
11456555CT
1300102Pompeo/AnastasioANASTASIO Anastasia
POMPEO Antonio
11436357
1400115Lui/BellesiaBELLESIA Alex
LUI Laura
11416257
1500129Spanu/PinnaPINNA Luca
SPANU Ilaria
11406158
1600114Falcinelli/RomboliFALCINELLI Andrea
ROMBOLI Chiara
11386156
1700127Bruno/FerruaBRUNO Marco
FERRUA Isabella
11385960CT
1800134Bassi/StucchiBASSI Andrea
STUCCHI Amalia
11385960CT
1900112Cancelli/MenegoliCANCELLI Giampaolo
MENEGOLI Elena
11355860
2000146Santarelli/SparvoliSANTARELLI Cristina
SPARVOLI Francesco
11335760
2100148Canestrini/AzziAZZI Elisa
CANESTRINI Moreno
11315561CT
2200130Calamita/FuscianiCALAMITA Carlo
FUSCIANI Patrizia
11315561CT
2300110Bellini/AndreattaANDREATTA Thomas
BELLINI Francesca
11285762
2400144Toccaceli/BonelliBONELLI Giovanni
TOCCACELI Sonia
11285265
2500139Tani/FrassatiFRASSATI Lorenzo
TANI Eleonora
11275067
2600125Pittarelli/QuintanoPITTARELLI Matilde
QUINTANO Mauro
11235555
2700123Guidi/KaluznaGUIDI Giampaolo
KALUZNA Teresa
11214965
2800132Retrosi/PiniPINI Andrea
RETROSI Silvia
11214669CT
2900135Baldo/CeliBALDO Elisa
CELI Giuseppe
11214669CT
3000111Gubbini/BaldelliBALDELLI Katia
GUBBINI Riccardo
11204570
3100120Govoni/FerrariniFERRARINI Cristina
GOVONI Davide
11194668
3200116Crocioni/BarducciBARDUCCI Gianni
CROCIONI Tiziana
11184078SO T.18,
3300109Biagi/RibecaiBIAGI Alessandro
RIBECAI Silvia
11184176SO T.9,
3400107Costa/LiberoCOSTA Tomas
LIBERO Emanuela Barbara
11164665
3500101Casadio/TamburiniCASADIO Luca
TAMBURINI Mirna
11154862
3600142Silingardi/LubranoLUBRANO Primo
SILINGARDI Carlotta
11144964
3700133Muzzioli/MazzaliMAZZALI Simona
MUZZIOLI Andrea
11144764
3800150Cianti/Di NataleCIANTI Elena
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio
11103973
3900121Barigozzi/LavazzaBARIGOZZI Francesco
LAVAZZA Laura
11094171
4000136Cuogo/Dal PozzoCUOGO Giacomo
DAL POZZO Arianna
11073577
4100122Paccagnini/BonalliBONALLI Nadia
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe
11023082
4200105D'Alessandro/SpadanoD'ALESSANDRO Andrea
SPADANO Fabiana
11013775
4300106Baselli/BrandolisioBASELLI Sergio
BRANDOLISIO Elisa
10963472
4400108Dalla Santa/PieriDALLA SANTA Paolo
PIERI Francesca
10933475
4500143Parziale/MussiniMUSSINI Giulio
PARZIALE Carmela
10903274
4600141Bottazzi/CampoliBOTTAZZI Mara
CAMPIOLI Carlo
10882582
4700149Giuri/De LuciaDE LUCIA Fiore Giuseppe
GIURI Maria Maddalena
10853174
4800147Tuzi/TodescoTODESCO Filippo
TUZI Marianna
10702272
4900140Comi/AndreoliANDREOLI Enrico
COMI Marinella
7712053