4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Barebow Mixed Team [Dopo 120 Frecce]
 
Barebow Mixed Team [Dopo 120 Frecce]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10
9
SO/CT
100209Berti/CoppoBERTI Ferruccio
COPPO Stefania
10442748
200203Passiatore/TroiesePASSIATORE Elisa
TROLESE Cristian
10413835
300239Padovani/MeccaMECCA Vito
PADOVANI Angela
10072938
400204Bardazzi/SaniBARDAZZI Stefania
SANI Alessandro
10062835
500218Trunfio/MontaninoMONTANINO Davide
TRUNFIO Natalia
10023029
600214Tessari/TessariTESSARI Luca
TESSARI Alessandra
10011939
700232Colucci/ArneseARNESE Federica
COLUCCI Marco
9902435
800201Cataldo/OlivieriCATALDO Evelina
OLIVIERI Massimo
9891141
900222De Rinaldis/RussoDE RINALDIS Carla
RUSSO Domenico
9871936
1000217Varvaro/PontremolesiPONTREMOLESI Marco
VARVARO Maria
9842032
1100206Terlizzi/AlfiALFI Katia
TERLIZZI Michele
9752236
1200220Rogazzo/BiazzoBIAZZO Angelo
ROGAZZO Marianna
9741734
1300226Piredda/Lo NeroLO NERO Pietro
PIREDDA Maria Lucia
9722429
1400221Palermo/CostantinoCOSTANTINO Davide
PALERMO Rosavaleria
9721934
1500237Rizzo/GulisanoGULISANO Alfio Cesare
RIZZO Amalia
9691634
1600216Sacchetti/MancinoMANCINO Tonio
SACCHETTI Paola
9581335
1700207Rufo/IoviIOVI Riccardo
RUFO Barbara
9551930
1800234Turchi/CanoviCANOVI Irene
TURCHI Eros
9491638
1900211Cesario/GaliazziCESARIO Giovanni
GALLAZZI Federica
9331919
2000210Capoferri/BonfattiBONFATTI Rita
CAPOFERRI Fabio
9331434
2100238Scire/CannataCANNATA Emanuele
SCIRE' Maria
9311128
2200230Simoncini/CasaliCASALI Cinzia
SIMONCINI Massimo
9301237
2300231Saracchini/MontagnoliMONTAGNOLI Alessandro
SARACCHINI Maria Luisa
9141427
2400229Braglia/BorghiBORGHI Gaia
BRAGLIA Daniele
9131931
2500213Gambino/AratoARATO Laura
GAMBINO Marco
912827
2600219Di Valerio/PellegriniDI VALERIO Enrico
PELLEGRINI Carla
9091518
2700241Rondini/PitrellaPITRELLA Antonino
RONDINI Roberta
9051824
2800235Vasta/VladVASTA Massimiliano
VLAD Ramona Alexandra
8951626
2900224Barioni/SiottoBARIONI Danila
SIOTTO Luigi
892929
3000236Tomsasetti/TintiTINTI Anita
TOMASETTI Corrado
8821127
3100202Gandolfi/TognettiGANDOLFI Jenni
TOGNETTI Carlo
8791027
3200223Luccarini/LamannaLAMANNA Rita
LUCCARINI Walter
8751629
3300205Nannei/BanelliBANELLI Massimiliano
NANNEI Patrizia
8731724
3400212Giannotti/CastellaniCASTELLANI Cristina
GIANNOTTI Corrado
8711922
3500233Re/ValeriRE Gionata
VALERI Simona
8641622
3600240Molderani/FranceschelliFRANCESCHELLI Federico
MODERANI Cinzia
8631328
3700228Bedini/CaramaschiBEDINI Germana
CARAMASCHI Milo
857730
3800225Chiavarini/GiommoniCHIAVARINI Eleonora
GIOMMONI Moreno
765924
3900208Natali/VacchettiNATALI Alessandro
VACCHETTI Marta
760917
4000215Molinelli/GigliaGIGLIA Maria Angela
MOLINELLI Lorenzo
51617