4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Recurve Bow Mixed Team
 
Recurve Bow Mixed Team
Pos.
Società
Qual.
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
100031Rol/VozROLANDO Aiko
VOZZA Antonio
1.141-765655 T.20
200008Mus/BoaBOARI Lucilla
MUSOLESI Federico
1.138-955564 T.19
300028Man/ManMANDIA Claudia
MANDIA Massimiliano
1.145-666516
400063Mak/TraMAKAREVYCH Sergii
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya
1.146-566500
500018Kanitz/FabrizziFABRIZZI Federico
KANITZ Giulia
1.101-1765(152) 4
600035Tomasi/TonelliTOMASI Jessica
TONELLI Amedeo
1.157-266(147) 2
700025Coerezza/BiscardoBISCARDO Elia
COEREZZA Elisa Ester
1.112-1355(112) 1
700041Fissore/RebagliatiFISSORE Matteo
REBAGLIATI Chiara
1.156-366(112) 1
900002Mijno/TravisaniMIJNO Elisabetta
TRAVISANI Stefano
1.125-1150
900013Landi/NespoliLANDI Vanessa
NESPOLI Mauro
1.154-453
900016Gaspari/ReyGASPARI Roberto
REY Bruna
1.101-1850
900023Andreoli/MorelloANDREOLI Tatiana
MORELLO Marco
1.158-153
900027Ralli/FrigeriFRIGERI Maura
RALLI Paolo
1.110-1460
900034Bettinelli/GregoriBETTINELLI Lisa
GREGORI Francesco
1.128-1063
900058Bensi/BaldelliBALDELLI Laura
BENSI Massimiliano
1.093-2150
900061Agamennoni/SeriAGAMENNONI Annalisa
SERI Marco
1.140-863
1700014Sibra/GiavaldiGIAVALDI Clara
SIBRA Gianpiero
1.068-270
1700017Artuso/FioritoARTUSO Lorenzo
FIORITO Chiara
1.107-162
1700029Focacci/TarducciFOCACCI Elvira
TARDUCCI Silvano
1.114-123
1700030Franceschelli/GalliFRANCESCHELLI Stefania
GALLI Giacomo
1.079-250
1700036Nolasco/FlaminioFLAMINIO Elisabetta
NOLASCO Pietroluciano
1.076-260
1700039Malavasi/SimoniMALAVASI Cristiano
SIMONI Edi
1.085-241
1700040Benetti/MazziniBENETTI Andrea
MAZZINI Alessia
1.088-223
1700042Arnò/BianconeARNO' Andrea
BIANCONE Arianna
1.068-282
1700043D'Acunto/BorrelliBORRELLI Sarah
D'ACUNTO Enea
1.109-151
1700044Grisendi/DanielukDANIELUK Marco
GRISENDI Annalisa
1.054-321
1700047Zaghis/PavanPAVAN Vittoria
ZAGHIS Marco
1.055-310
1700050Covre/NicosiaCOVRE Leonardo
NICOSIA Elena
1.058-293
1700052Simonetti/NicoliNICOLI Clelia
SIMONETTI Luca
1.086-232
1700056Palekha/KarpenkoKARPENKO Serhiy
PALEKHA Kateryna
1.094-201
1700059Ricci/BaldiniBALDINI Marco
RICCI Elisa
1.055-300
1700062Compagnucci/CalvaccaCALVACCA Carlo
COMPAGNUCCI Claudia
1.095-190
33000066GIGANTE Enio
KAGEL Pamela Thamar
1.054-33
34000099CHIA Pietro
PINNA Debora
1.047-34
350004646SANTI Letizia
SEQUI Iacopo
1.044-35
36000044MOLTRASIO Alessandra
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele
1.032-36
370003737CORNACCHIA Valter
DI GIOVANNI Vanessa
1.030-37
380005151LAMAGNA Renato
SECCI Adele
1.029-38
390001111BARBARINO Gaia
CERVELLI Tommaso
1.026-39
400003838PONZIANI Rita
ROCCHINI Stefano
1.025-40
41000055DEL CORSO Tommaso
LELLI Rachele
1.023-41
420005757BALSAMO Roberto
LAGANA' Cristina
1.015-42
43000011NANNI Roberta
ZANI Pasqualino
1.015-43
440001919BOSCHIAN Patrick
KRIZMANCIC Gaja
1.002-44
450002222COSTANTINI Denis
SOGLIA Silvia
996-45
460001515MARCHETTI Stefano
RE Deborah
979-46
470001010BIMBI Anna
GIRAUDO Flavio
978-47
480002020GIANFELICI Benedetta
MORICO Riccardo
971-48
490004848DELL'ORTO Federica
FALCHI Marco
968-49
500004545GRANZOTTO Moreno
MODUGNO Sara
963-50
510001212COMUNETTI Marta
MAGGIONI Riccardo
962-51
5200053Sebastiano/MaranzanoMARANZANO Gabriele
SEBASTIANO Caterina
961-52
530002424CARRASCO Anna
MONTANINO Luigi
959-53
540006060MORASCA Flora
SALERNO Mauro
951-54
550003333CONTINI Francesco
DERIU Viviana
950-55
56000033GOBBI Rita
SEMINARA Antonio
947-56
570002121PULA Claudia
SCALELLA Lorenzo
923-57
5800054Rabitti/CigariniCIGARINI Alessandro
RABITTI Alice
903-58
590005555MASSARENTE Alberto
PENTEADO Alisea
899-59
600003232BORSELLI Emilio
VOLANTE Silvia
844-60
61000077MAGNANI Edda
ROLLO Giovanni
823-61
620004949LONGINO Adele Donatella
TROIANO Sandro
814-62