4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Compound Mixed Team
 
Compound Mixed Team
Pos.
Società
Qual.
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
100113Pag/TonPAGNONI Federico
TONIOLI Marcella
1.174-2158157156155156
200117Spa/NenNENCIONI Michele
SPANO Viviana
1.160-4154155156155154
300118Fregnan/RetFREGNAN Elia
RET Sara
1.175-1152156157151156
400112Cancelli/MenegoliCANCELLI Giampaolo
MENEGOLI Elena
1.135-19152156150151155
500128Boggiato/BenziniBENZINI Erica
BOGGIATTO Alex
1.147-9154152156
600104Parolisi/De AngeliDE ANGELI Valentino
PAROLISI Giuseppina
1.145-12156154152
600124Brunello/AlbertiALBERTI Camilla
BRUNELLO Antonio
1.147-10153153152
800130Calamita/FuscianiCALAMITA Carlo
FUSCIANI Patrizia
1.131-22153155150
900102Pompeo/AnastasioANASTASIO Anastasia
POMPEO Antonio
1.143-13154152
900103Sut/RonerRONER Elisa
SUT Jesse
1.148-8155151
900123Guidi/KaluznaGUIDI Giampaolo
KALUZNA Teresa
1.121-27152151
900126Finessi/MiorFINESSI Monica
MIOR Viviano
1.158-5156152
900127Bruno/FerruaBRUNO Marco
FERRUA Isabella
1.138-17151149
900129Spanu/PinnaPINNA Luca
SPANU Ilaria
1.140-15153149
900131Franchini/SeimandiFRANCHINI Irene
SEIMANDI Giuseppe
1.166-3154153
900138Carosali/FoglioCAROSATI Roberto
FOGLIO Alessia
1.150-7155150
1700110Bellini/AndreattaANDREATTA Thomas
BELLINI Francesca
1.128-23150
1700111Gubbini/BaldelliBALDELLI Katia
GUBBINI Riccardo
1.120-30150
1700114Falcinelli/RomboliFALCINELLI Andrea
ROMBOLI Chiara
1.138-16147
1700115Lui/BellesiaBELLESIA Alex
LUI Laura
1.141-14150
1700116Crocioni/BarducciBARDUCCI Gianni
CROCIONI Tiziana
1.118-32150
1700119Sarti/SimonelliSARTI Eleonora
SIMONELLI Alberto
1.155-6149
1700120Govoni/FerrariniFERRARINI Cristina
GOVONI Davide
1.119-31149
1700125Pittarelli/QuintanoPITTARELLI Matilde
QUINTANO Mauro
1.123-26152
1700132Retrosi/PiniPINI Andrea
RETROSI Silvia
1.121-28146
1700134Bassi/StucchiBASSI Andrea
STUCCHI Amalia
1.138-18152
1700135Baldo/CeliBALDO Elisa
CELI Giuseppe
1.121-29148
1700137Crespi/UggeriCRESPI Elena
UGGERI Matteo
1.145-11148
1700139Tani/FrassatiFRASSATI Lorenzo
TANI Eleonora
1.127-25153
1700144Toccaceli/BonelliBONELLI Giovanni
TOCCACELI Sonia
1.128-24145
1700146Santarelli/SparvoliSANTARELLI Cristina
SPARVOLI Francesco
1.133-20140
1700148Canestrini/AzziAZZI Elisa
CANESTRINI Moreno
1.131-21149
3300109Biagi/RibecaiBIAGI Alessandro
RIBECAI Silvia
1.118-33
3400107Costa/LiberoCOSTA Tomas
LIBERO Emanuela Barbara
1.116-34
3500101Casadio/TamburiniCASADIO Luca
TAMBURINI Mirna
1.115-35
3600142Silingardi/LubranoLUBRANO Primo
SILINGARDI Carlotta
1.114-36
3700133Muzzioli/MazzaliMAZZALI Simona
MUZZIOLI Andrea
1.114-37
3800150Cianti/Di NataleCIANTI Elena
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio
1.110-38
3900121Barigozzi/LavazzaBARIGOZZI Francesco
LAVAZZA Laura
1.109-39
4000136Cuogo/Dal PozzoCUOGO Giacomo
DAL POZZO Arianna
1.107-40
4100122Paccagnini/BonalliBONALLI Nadia
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe
1.102-41
4200105D'Alessandro/SpadanoD'ALESSANDRO Andrea
SPADANO Fabiana
1.101-42
4300106Baselli/BrandolisioBASELLI Sergio
BRANDOLISIO Elisa
1.096-43
4400108Dalla Santa/PieriDALLA SANTA Paolo
PIERI Francesca
1.093-44
4500143Parziale/MussiniMUSSINI Giulio
PARZIALE Carmela
1.090-45
4600141Bottazzi/CampoliBOTTAZZI Mara
CAMPIOLI Carlo
1.088-46
4700149Giuri/De LuciaDE LUCIA Fiore Giuseppe
GIURI Maria Maddalena
1.085-47
4800147Tuzi/TodescoTODESCO Filippo
TUZI Marianna
1.070-48
4900140Comi/AndreoliANDREOLI Enrico
COMI Marinella
771-49