4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Barebow Mixed Team
 
Barebow Mixed Team
Pos.
Società
Qual.
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
100218Tru/MonMONTANINO Davide
TRUNFIO Natalia
1.002-566556
200203Pas/TroPASSIATORE Elisa
TROLESE Cristian
1.041-265662
300209Berti/CoppoBERTI Ferruccio
COPPO Stefania
1.044-165546
400239Padovani/MeccaMECCA Vito
PADOVANI Angela
1.007-366600
500226Piredda/Lo NeroLO NERO Pietro
PIREDDA Maria Lucia
972-1365(125) 4
600214Tessari/TessariTESSARI Alessandra
TESSARI Luca
1.001-666(134) 2
700201Cataldo/OlivieriCATALDO Evelina
OLIVIERI Massimo
989-856(103) 1
800231Saracchini/MontagnoliMONTAGNOLI Alessandro
SARACCHINI Maria Luisa
914-2355(85) 0
900204Bardazzi/SaniBARDAZZI Stefania
SANI Alessandro
1.006-454
900206Terlizzi/AlfiALFI Katia
TERLIZZI Michele
975-1152
900207Rufo/IoviIOVI Riccardo
RUFO Barbara
955-1753
900221Palermo/CostantinoCOSTANTINO Davide
PALERMO Rosavaleria
972-1460
900222De Rinaldis/RussoDE RINALDIS Carla
RUSSO Domenico
987-952
900232Colucci/ArneseARNESE Federica
COLUCCI Marco
990-751
900234Turchi/CanoviCANOVI Irene
TURCHI Eros
949-1864
900238Scire/CannataCANNATA Emanuele
SCIRE' Maria
931-2150
1700202Gandolfi/TognettiGANDOLFI Jenni
TOGNETTI Carlo
879-310
1700210Capoferri/BonfattiBONFATTI Rita
CAPOFERRI Fabio
933-200
1700211Cesario/GaliazziCESARIO Giovanni
GALLAZZI Federica
933-190
1700213Gambino/AratoARATO Laura
GAMBINO Marco
912-253
1700216Sacchetti/MancinoMANCINO Tonio
SACCHETTI Paola
958-161
1700217Varvaro/PontremolesiPONTREMOLESI Marco
VARVARO Maria
984-104
1700219Di Valerio/PellegriniDI VALERIO Enrico
PELLEGRINI Carla
909-261
1700220Rogazzo/BiazzoBIAZZO Angelo
ROGAZZO Marianna
974-124
1700223Luccarini/LamannaLAMANNA Rita
LUCCARINI Walter
875-320
1700224Barioni/SiottoBARIONI Danila
SIOTTO Luigi
892-291
1700229Braglia/BorghiBORGHI Gaia
BRAGLIA Daniele
913-244
1700230Simoncini/CasaliCASALI Cinzia
SIMONCINI Massimo
930-224
1700235Vasta/VladVASTA Massimiliano
VLAD Ramona Alexandra
895-280
1700236Tomsasetti/TintiTINTI Anita
TOMASETTI Corrado
882-302
1700237Rizzo/GulisanoGULISANO Alfio Cesare
RIZZO Amalia
969-150
1700241Rondini/PitrellaPITRELLA Antonino
RONDINI Roberta
905-270
3300205Nannei/BanelliBANELLI Massimiliano
NANNEI Patrizia
873-33
3400212Giannotti/CastellaniCASTELLANI Cristina
GIANNOTTI Corrado
871-34
3500233Re/ValeriRE Gionata
VALERI Simona
864-35
3600240Molderani/FranceschelliFRANCESCHELLI Federico
MODERANI Cinzia
863-36
3700228Bedini/CaramaschiBEDINI Germana
CARAMASCHI Milo
857-37
3800225Chiavarini/GiommoniCHIAVARINI Eleonora
GIOMMONI Moreno
765-38
3900208Natali/VacchettiNATALI Alessandro
VACCHETTI Marta
760-39
4000215Molinelli/GigliaGIGLIA Maria Angela
MOLINELLI Lorenzo
516-40