4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Brackets
 
Compound Mixed Team
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
100118Fregnan/RetFREGNAN Elia
RET Sara
152                           
3200116Crocioni/BarducciBARDUCCI Gianni
CROCIONI Tiziana
150                           
       00118Fregnan/Ret156                    
        00127Bruno/Ferrua149                    
1700127Bruno/FerruaBRUNO Marco
FERRUA Isabella
151                          
1600114Falcinelli/RomboliFALCINELLI Andrea
ROMBOLI Chiara
147                          
              00118Fregnan/Ret157             
               00128Boggiato/Benzini156             
900128Boggiato/BenziniBENZINI Erica
BOGGIATTO Alex
154                         
2400144Toccaceli/BonelliBONELLI Giovanni
TOCCACELI Sonia
145                         
       00128Boggiato/Benzini152                   
        00103Sut/Roner151                   
2500139Tani/FrassatiFRASSATI Lorenzo
TANI Eleonora
153                          
800103Sut/RonerRONER Elisa
SUT Jesse
155                          
                     00118Fregnan/Ret151      
                      00117Spa/Nen155      
500126Finessi/MiorFINESSI Monica
MIOR Viviano
156                         
2800132Retrosi/PiniPINI Andrea
RETROSI Silvia
146                         
       00126Finessi/Mior152                  
        00104Parolisi/De Angeli154                  
2100148Canestrini/AzziAZZI Elisa
CANESTRINI Moreno
149                        
1200104Parolisi/De AngeliDE ANGELI Valentino
PAROLISI Giuseppina
156                        
              00104Parolisi/De Angeli152            
               00117Spa/Nen156            
1300102Pompeo/AnastasioANASTASIO Anastasia
POMPEO Antonio
154                         
2000146Santarelli/SparvoliSANTARELLI Cristina
SPARVOLI Francesco
140                         
       00102Pompeo/Anastasio152                   
        00117Spa/Nen155                   
2900135Baldo/CeliBALDO Elisa
CELI Giuseppe
148                       Oro  
400117Spa/NenNENCIONI Michele
SPANO Viviana
154                    00117Spa/Nen154
                             00113Pag/Ton156
                               Bronzo  
300131Franchini/SeimandiFRANCHINI Irene
SEIMANDI Giuseppe
154                    00118Fregnan/Ret156
3000111Gubbini/BaldelliBALDELLI Katia
GUBBINI Riccardo
150                     00112Cancelli/Menegoli155
       00131Franchini/Seimandi153                   
        00112Cancelli/Menegoli156                   
1900112Cancelli/MenegoliCANCELLI Giampaolo
MENEGOLI Elena
152                         
1400115Lui/BellesiaBELLESIA Alex
LUI Laura
150                         
              00112Cancelli/Menegoli150*20            
               00130Calamita/Fusciani15017            
1100137Crespi/UggeriCRESPI Elena
UGGERI Matteo
148                        
2200130Calamita/FuscianiCALAMITA Carlo
FUSCIANI Patrizia
153                        
       00130Calamita/Fusciani155                  
        00123Guidi/Kaluzna151                  
2700123Guidi/KaluznaGUIDI Giampaolo
KALUZNA Teresa
152                         
600119Sarti/SimonelliSARTI Eleonora
SIMONELLI Alberto
149                         
                     00112Cancelli/Menegoli151      
                      00113Pag/Ton155      
700138Carosali/FoglioCAROSATI Roberto
FOGLIO Alessia
155                          
2600125Pittarelli/QuintanoPITTARELLI Matilde
QUINTANO Mauro
152                          
       00138Carosali/Foglio150                   
        00124Brunello/Alberti153                   
2300110Bellini/AndreattaANDREATTA Thomas
BELLINI Francesca
150                         
1000124Brunello/AlbertiALBERTI Camilla
BRUNELLO Antonio
153                         
              00124Brunello/Alberti152             
               00113Pag/Ton156             
1500129Spanu/PinnaPINNA Luca
SPANU Ilaria
153                          
1800134Bassi/StucchiBASSI Andrea
STUCCHI Amalia
152                          
       00129Spanu/Pinna149                    
        00113Pag/Ton157                    
3100120Govoni/FerrariniFERRARINI Cristina
GOVONI Davide
149                           
200113Pag/TonPAGNONI Federico
TONIOLI Marcella
158