4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Brackets
 
Barebow Mixed Team
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
100209Berti/CoppoBERTI Ferruccio
COPPO Stefania
6                           
3200223Luccarini/LamannaLAMANNA Rita
LUCCARINI Walter
0                           
       00209Berti/Coppo5                    
        00207Rufo/Iovi3                    
1700207Rufo/IoviIOVI Riccardo
RUFO Barbara
5                          
1600216Sacchetti/MancinoMANCINO Tonio
SACCHETTI Paola
1                          
              00209Berti/Coppo5             
               00201Cataldo/Olivieri1             
900222De Rinaldis/RussoDE RINALDIS Carla
RUSSO Domenico
517                         
2400229Braglia/BorghiBORGHI Gaia
BRAGLIA Daniele
416                         
       00222De Rinaldis/Russo2                   
        00201Cataldo/Olivieri6                   
2500213Gambino/AratoARATO Laura
GAMBINO Marco
3                          
800201Cataldo/OlivieriCATALDO Evelina
OLIVIERI Massimo
5                          
                     00209Berti/Coppo414      
                      00218Tru/Mon518      
500218Tru/MonMONTANINO Davide
TRUNFIO Natalia
6                         
2800235Vasta/VladVASTA Massimiliano
VLAD Ramona Alexandra
0                         
       00218Tru/Mon6                  
        00238Scire/Cannata0                  
2100238Scire/CannataCANNATA Emanuele
SCIRE' Maria
515                        
1200220Rogazzo/BiazzoBIAZZO Angelo
ROGAZZO Marianna
411                        
              00218Tru/Mon518            
               00226Piredda/Lo Nero416            
1300226Piredda/Lo NeroLO NERO Pietro
PIREDDA Maria Lucia
6                         
2000210Capoferri/BonfattiBONFATTI Rita
CAPOFERRI Fabio
0                         
       00226Piredda/Lo Nero517                   
        00204Bardazzi/Sani416                   
2900224Barioni/SiottoBARIONI Danila
SIOTTO Luigi
1                       Oro  
400204Bardazzi/SaniBARDAZZI Stefania
SANI Alessandro
5                    00218Tru/Mon6
                             00203Pas/Tro2
                               Bronzo  
300239Padovani/MeccaMECCA Vito
PADOVANI Angela
6                    00209Berti/Coppo6
3000236Tomsasetti/TintiTINTI Anita
TOMASETTI Corrado
2                     00239Padovani/Mecca0
       00239Padovani/Mecca6                   
        00221Palermo/Costantino0                   
1900211Cesario/GaliazziCESARIO Giovanni
GALLAZZI Federica
0                         
1400221Palermo/CostantinoCOSTANTINO Davide
PALERMO Rosavaleria
6                         
              00239Padovani/Mecca6            
               00214Tessari/Tessari2            
1100206Terlizzi/AlfiALFI Katia
TERLIZZI Michele
516                        
2200230Simoncini/CasaliCASALI Cinzia
SIMONCINI Massimo
412                        
       00206Terlizzi/Alfi2                  
        00214Tessari/Tessari6                  
2700241Rondini/PitrellaPITRELLA Antonino
RONDINI Roberta
0                         
600214Tessari/TessariTESSARI Luca
TESSARI Alessandra
6                         
                     00239Padovani/Mecca0      
                      00203Pas/Tro6      
700232Colucci/ArneseARNESE Federica
COLUCCI Marco
5                          
2600219Di Valerio/PellegriniDI VALERIO Enrico
PELLEGRINI Carla
1                          
       00232Colucci/Arnese1                   
        00231Saracchini/Montagnoli5                   
2300231Saracchini/MontagnoliMONTAGNOLI Alessandro
SARACCHINI Maria Luisa
518                         
1000217Varvaro/PontremolesiPONTREMOLESI Marco
VARVARO Maria
418                         
              00231Saracchini/Montagnoli0             
               00203Pas/Tro6             
1500237Rizzo/GulisanoGULISANO Alfio Cesare
RIZZO Amalia
0                          
1800234Turchi/CanoviCANOVI Irene
TURCHI Eros
6                          
       00234Turchi/Canovi416                    
        00203Pas/Tro518                    
3100202Gandolfi/TognettiGANDOLFI Jenni
TOGNETTI Carlo
0                           
200203Pas/TroPASSIATORE Elisa
TROLESE Cristian
6