4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
17ATOGNETTI Carlo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17BBANELLI Massimiliano09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17CTESSARI Luca01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17DGIOMMONI Moreno08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
18ACARAMASCHI Milo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
18BSANI Alessandro09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
18CCOPPO Stefania01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
18DSIOTTO Luigi08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
19ABRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
19BIOVI Riccardo09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
19CPASSIATORE Elisa01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
19DCHIAVARINI Eleonora08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
20ASIMONCINI Massimo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
20BRUFO Barbara09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
20CRUSSO Domenico01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
20DBARIONI Danila08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21AGANDOLFI Jenni08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
21BBARDAZZI Stefania09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
21CBERTI Ferruccio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
21DTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
22ABEDINI Germana08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
22BNANNEI Patrizia09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
22CDE RINALDIS Carla01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
23ACANOVI Irene08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
23BTROLESE Cristian04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
23CSUCATO Salvatore01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
23DVARVARO Maria08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
24ACASALI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
24BCAPOFERRI Fabio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
24CRUBATTO Pier Franco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
25AMODERANI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
25BSIVIERI Ettore Luigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
25CGAMBINO Marco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
25DGIANNOTTI Corrado10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
26ABORGHI Gaia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
26CARATO Laura01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
26DMASCOLO Carmine10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
27ASCIRE' Maria19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
27BLUCCARINI Walter08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
27CCATALDO Evelina15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
27DCASTELLANI Cristina10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Femminile
28ACANNATA Emanuele19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
28BPIREDDA Maria Lucia08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Femminile
28CTRUNFIO Natalia15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
28DDI VALERIO Enrico05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master Maschile
29AGERRATANA Alessandro19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
29BNATALI Alessandro01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master Maschile
29CTOMASETTI Corrado10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
29DPELLEGRINI Carla05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master Femminile
30AMOLINELLI Lorenzo04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
30BVACCHETTI Marta01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Junior Femminile
30CTINTI Anita10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
30DPONTREMOLESI Marco09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
31AGIGLIA Maria Angela04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
31BRE Gionata10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
31CROGAZZO Marianna15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
31DOLIVIERI Massimo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
32BVALERI Simona10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
32CBIAZZO Angelo15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Master Maschile
32DCOLUCCI Marco15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
33AVASTA Massimiliano12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
33BLO NERO Pietro08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
33CTERLIZZI Michele21002A.S.D. ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Senior Maschile
33DARNESE Federica15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
34APALERMO Rosavaleria01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
34BBONFATTI Rita08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
34CALFI Katia21002A.S.D. ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Master Femminile
34DFRANCESCHELLI Federico08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
35AVLAD Ramona Alexandra12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
35BTESSARI Alessandra02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Master Femminile
35CZAMBONI Mattia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
35DRONDINI Roberta04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Master Femminile
36ASARACCHINI Maria Luisa10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICAArco Nudo Master Femminile
36BSACCHETTI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
36CPADOVANI Angela08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
36DRIZZO Amalia19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco Nudo Master Femminile
37AMONTANINO Davide15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
37CMECCA Vito09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
37DCOSTANTINO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
38AGULISANO Alfio Cesare19017ARCO CLUB CATANIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
38BCESARIO Giovanni16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
38CPITRELLA Antonino19084ARCIERI MONTI EREIArco Nudo Master Maschile
39AMONTAGNOLI Alessandro10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
39BGALLAZZI Federica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
39CBOVI Antonietta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
40ATROPEANO Alessia15010ASD ARCHERY PIEROBIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
40BLAMANNA Rita01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
40CMANCINO Tonio09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco Nudo Master Maschile
42AVOLANTE Silvia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
42BPARRINI Eleonora04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
42CSANTI Letizia08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
42DSANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
43ARALLI Paolo09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
43BBARBARINO Gaia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
43CBETTINELLI Lisa08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
43DSEMINARA Antonio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
44AKAGEL Pamela Thamar09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Master Femminile
44BNANNI Roberta08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
44CFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
44DGOBBI Rita04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
45AMANGHI Luca08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
45BCATENA Stefano12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Master Maschile
45CMICHELINI Davide08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
45DMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
46ALELLI Rachele09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
46BVINELLA Chan Vannak08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
46CSIMONI Edi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
46DPENTEADO Alisea04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
47AROLLO Giovanni09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47BVALENTE Lorenzo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
47CGALLI Giacomo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
47DMASSARENTE Alberto04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48ADEL CORSO Tommaso09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48BBIANCHI Federico08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
48CMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
48DARTUSO Lorenzo07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
49AMAGNANI Edda09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
49BDI GIOVANNI Vanessa13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
49CSEQUI Iacopo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
49DFIORITO Chiara07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
50ASIBRA Gianpiero04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
50BTROIANO Sandro13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
50CGRANZOTTO Moreno07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
50DCAVINATO Dario07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Master Maschile
51AMARCHETTI Stefano04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
51BCORNACCHIA Valter13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
51CBOLE Andrea07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
51DVALLAR Giulia07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
52ARE Deborah04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
52BGIGANTE Enio13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
52CMODUGNO Sara07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
52DKANITZ Giulia07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
53ABRAMBILLA Giorgio04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
53BLONGINO Adele Donatella13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
53CMESTRONI Doriano07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
53DKRIZMANCIC Gaja07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
54AGIAVALDI Clara04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
54BMARANZANO Gabriele13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
54CBISCARDO Elia07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
54DGIRAUDO Flavio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master Maschile
55ABORRELLI Sarah12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55BCIGARINI Alessandro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
55CTARDUCCI Silvano09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
55DBIMBI Anna01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master Femminile
56AARNO' Andrea12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
56BGRISENDI Annalisa08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56CFOCACCI Elvira09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56DSARZOTTI Marika01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
57AD'ACUNTO Enea12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
57BDANIELUK Marco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
57CSIMEONE Gabriele09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
57DMARENGO Lorenzo01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
58ABIANCONE Arianna12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
58BRABITTI Alice08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
58CFABRIZZI Federico09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
58DCATONA Dario04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
59AMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
59BFALCHI Marco09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
59CMUNAFO' Antonino19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
59DSAMBRUNA Marco Giovanni04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
60AGUARRERA Alessandro19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
60BDELL'ORTO Federica09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60CARENA Alessandro19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
60DCRIPPA Marino04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
61ATONELLI Amedeo12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
61BLANDI Vanessa09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61CRASI Marco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
61DPALELLA Carmela04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Master Femminile
62ATOMASI Jessica12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62BFISSORE Matteo09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
62CMANDIA Massimiliano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
62DNESPOLI Mauro12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
63AMAKAREVYCH SergiiUA002Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
63BTRAVISANI Stefano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
63CMANDIA Claudia12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
63DBALSAMO Roberto19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
69AZUCCONI Gian Maria08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69BTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUA002Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
69CMIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
69DLAGANA' Cristina19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
70ALILLA Luca08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70BGREGORI Francesco08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
70CANDREOLI Tatiana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
70DBOARI Lucilla04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
71ACANDIDO Matteo07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
71BROSSI Paolo12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Master Maschile
71CROLANDO Aiko01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
71DPAVAN Vittoria06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
72AROMAN ZOTTA David07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
72BSALERNO Mauro04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master Maschile
72CMONTANINO Luigi15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
72DMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
73AFRIGERI Maura04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
73BMORASCA Flora04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master Femminile
73CVOZZA Antonio15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
73DCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
74ACATTANEO Guido04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master Maschile
74BSERI Marco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74CNICOSIA Elena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
74DCOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
75ABENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
75BREBAGLIATI Chiara12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
75CCOVRE Leonardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
75DCALVACCA Carlo12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Master Maschile
76AMAZZINI Alessia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
76BSIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76CSEBASTIANO Caterina14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
76DANGELUCCI Mirko12007A.S.D. ARCIERI LE RONDINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77ABUCCHI Amadio04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
77BNICOLI Clelia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
77CFANTILLI Jole Alba14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
77DANGELUCCI Giuseppe12007A.S.D. ARCIERI LE RONDINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
78ABASCIALLA Matteo04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
78BCOSTANTINI Denis08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
78CMORICO Riccardo10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78DBALDINI Marco08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79ACONTINI Francesco09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79BSOGLIA Silvia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
79CGIANFELICI Benedetta10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
79DRICCI Elisa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
80ADERIU Viviana09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
80BGASPARI Roberto02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80CKARPENKO SerhiyUA001UKRAINEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80DSECCI Adele12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
81ABENSI Massimiliano11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
81BREY Bruna02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master Femminile
81CPALEKHA KaterynaUA001UKRAINEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
81DAGAMENNONI Annalisa10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
82ABALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
82BFORIA Marcello15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
82CZAGHIS Marco06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
82DBAGNI Daniele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
83AROCCHINI Stefano11016A.S.D. GRUPPO ARCIERI SIMBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
83BPIANO Sergio01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
83CPONZIANI Rita11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Master Femminile
83DCOMUNETTI Marta04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
84ABOSCHIAN Patrick07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
84BFLAMINIO Elisabetta13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Junior Femminile
84CCHIARI Davide09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
84DVISANI Franco08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
85ACERVELLI Tommaso09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
85BBORSELLI Emilio09035BORGO AL CORNIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
85CMASTROFRANCESCO Angelo12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Senior Maschile
85DCHIA Pietro20010ARCIERI URASArco olimpico Master Maschile
86APIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Master Maschile
86BNOLASCO Pietroluciano13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
86CRUMBOLO Luisa03023A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GOLFOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
86DSASSO Pantaleo16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
87ASCALELLA Lorenzo10010A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
87BCARRASCO Anna15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
87CPINNA Debora20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
87DMISURI Chiara03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
88ACAODURO Fabio06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco olimpico Master Maschile
88BGENTILI Luca08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
88CARENA Ignazio19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
88DDE FEO Giovanni15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
89ABOVINI Massimo09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
89BLAMAGNA Renato12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco olimpico Master Maschile
89CBRUGNARO Massimo06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
89DCOSTA Germano06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Master Maschile
90AZANI Pasqualino08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
90BGIACCHI Marcello19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
90CMALAVASI Cristiano08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
90DPULA Claudia10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
92ASIMONELLI Alberto12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
92BSEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
92CMIOR Viviano05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
92DUGGERI Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
93ABELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
93BSARTI Eleonora12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
93CSUT Jesse05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
93DBARIGOZZI Francesco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
94ARETROSI Silvia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Femminile
94BFINESSI Monica12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
94CANDREATTA Thomas05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
94DPACCAGNINI Giuseppe04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
95ALUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
95BFRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
95CRONER Elisa05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Femminile
95DBONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
96AMUSSINI Giulio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
96BFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
96CBRUNELLO Antonio05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
96DCRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
97AANDREOLI Enrico08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
97BFRASSATI Lorenzo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
97CBASSI Andrea08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
97DLAVAZZA Laura04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Femminile
98ACAMPIOLI Carlo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
98BPITTARELLI Matilde01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
98CCASADIO Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
98DBASELLI Sergio07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
99APARZIALE Carmela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
99BTANI Eleonora01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
99CTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
99DCARLOTTO Renzo07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
100ACOMI Marinella08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
100BQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
100CGUIDI Giampaolo08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Master Maschile
100DBRANDOLISIO Elisa07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
101ABOTTAZZI Mara08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
101BPAROLISI Giuseppina09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
101CKALUZNA Teresa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Master Femminile
101DPARTI Andrea09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
102ASILINGARDI Carlotta08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Femminile
102BMATTEUCCI Maurizio09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
102CPINI Andrea08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
102DPIERI Francesca09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
103AROSTI Maurizio22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
103BFONTANINI Massimo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
103CLUI Laura08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
103DBIAGI Alessandro09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Master Maschile
104ABONELLI Giovanni22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
104BDE ANGELI Valentino09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
104CMAZZALI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
104DCALAMITA Carlo10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
105ATOCCACELI Sonia22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
105CPAGNONI Federico09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
105DBORRELLI Massimiliano10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Compound Master Maschile
106AGUBBINI Riccardo11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco Compound Senior Maschile
106CTONIOLI Marcella09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Femminile
106DFAVA Fabrizio10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Compound Master Maschile
107ABALDELLI Katia11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco Compound Senior Femminile
107BMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
107CSANTARELLI Cristina09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Femminile
107DROMBOLI Chiara09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Senior Femminile
108AANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
108BBARDUCCI Gianni09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
108CGIURI Maria Maddalena15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Senior Femminile
108DBORGHERESI Simone09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Master Maschile
109ASPANO Viviana12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
109BCROCIONI Tiziana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Femminile
109CDE LUCIA Fiore Giuseppe15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Master Maschile
109DGOVONI Davide08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
110ASCATTOLIN Andrea06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
110BBOSCHETTI Riccardo06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
110CTODESCO Filippo12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allievi Maschile
110DFERRARINI Cristina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
111ADESTRO Mattia06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
111BMOTTA Alessandro06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Junior Maschile
111CTUZI Marianna12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allieve Femminile
111DRAVAIOLI Luca08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
112ACOSTA Tomas06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Senior Maschile
112BSPARVOLI Francesco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
112CD'ALESSANDRO Andrea13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco Compound Senior Maschile
113ALIBERO Emanuela Barbara06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Senior Femminile
113BPALMIERI Adele10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Femminile
113CSPADANO Fabiana13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco Compound Senior Femminile
113DCELI Giuseppe06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
114ACANCELLI Giampaolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
114BPOMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
114CDEL CASTELLO Domenico14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
114DBALDO Elisa06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
115AMENEGOLI Elena12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
115BFOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
115CGRIGUOLI Adriano14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco Compound Allievi Maschile
115DBOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
116ADI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
116BALBERTI Camilla07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
116CDALLA SANTA Paolo06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master Maschile
116DFERRUA Isabella01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
117ADAL POZZO Arianna06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Allieve Femminile
117BCUOGO Giacomo06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
117CNENCIONI Michele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
117DRET Sara07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÃ’NSArco Compound Junior Femminile
118ACIANTI Elena12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Compound Junior Femminile
118BPINNA Luca20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Compound Junior Maschile
118CBELLINI Francesca08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Junior Femminile
118DSTUCCHI Amalia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Femminile
119ABERTAGNA Marco04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
119BCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
119CCAMBIOTTI Andrea11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Compound Senior Maschile
119DMASCOLO Michele15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
120AGALLO Raffaele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Master Maschile
120BFALCINELLI Andrea09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
120CDI PATRIZI Daniele11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Master Maschile
120DMATARESE Mario15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERSArco Compound Senior Maschile
121AKRIZMANCIC Marco07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
121BSPANU Ilaria20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Femminile
121CBRUNO Marco01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
122AFUSCIANI Patrizia10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Femminile
122BBRANDOLISIO Andrea07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
122CRIBECAI Silvia09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco Compound Senior Femminile
123AAZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
123BCAROSATI Roberto09035BORGO AL CORNIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
123CBENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile