4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
ANAFArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
026ABORGHI GaiaTurno 1
025AMODERANI CinziaTurno 1
10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIA
030CTINTI AnitaTurno 1
15010ASD ARCHERY PIEROBI
040ATROPEANO AlessiaTurno 1
ANAMArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
08087ARCIERI DI MISA
034DFRANCESCHELLI FedericoTurno 1
ANJFArco Nudo Junior Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
030BVACCHETTI MartaTurno 1
12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI
035AVLAD Ramona AlexandraTurno 1
15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLO
028CTRUNFIO NataliaTurno 1
15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLI
033DARNESE FedericaTurno 1
ANJMArco Nudo Junior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
035CZAMBONI MattiaTurno 1
19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIA
029AGERRATANA AlessandroTurno 1
ANMFArco Nudo Master Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
022CDE RINALDIS CarlaTurno 1
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
035BTESSARI AlessandraTurno 1
04042ARCIERI VIGEVANO
031AGIGLIA Maria AngelaTurno 1
04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAM
035DRONDINI RobertaTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
039CBOVI AntoniettaTurno 1
05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
029DPELLEGRINI CarlaTurno 1
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
036CPADOVANI AngelaTurno 1
08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
028BPIREDDA Maria LuciaTurno 1
09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
021BBARDAZZI StefaniaTurno 1
022BNANNEI PatriziaTurno 1
020BRUFO BarbaraTurno 1
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
036BSACCHETTI PaolaTurno 1
10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICA
036ASARACCHINI Maria LuisaTurno 1
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
027DCASTELLANI CristinaTurno 1
19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDO
036DRIZZO AmaliaTurno 1
21002A.S.D. ARCO CLUB LAIVES
034CALFI KatiaTurno 1
ANMMArco Nudo Master Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
021CBERTI FerruccioTurno 1
020CRUSSO DomenicoTurno 1
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
037DCOSTANTINO DavideTurno 1
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
029BNATALI AlessandroTurno 1
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
024BCAPOFERRI FabioTurno 1
025BSIVIERI Ettore LuigiTurno 1
04042ARCIERI VIGEVANO
030AMOLINELLI LorenzoTurno 1
05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
028DDI VALERIO EnricoTurno 1
08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
027BLUCCARINI WalterTurno 1
09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
019BIOVI RiccardoTurno 1
018BSANI AlessandroTurno 1
09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANE
040CMANCINO TonioTurno 1
09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESI
037CMECCA VitoTurno 1
10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIA
029CTOMASETTI CorradoTurno 1
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
025DGIANNOTTI CorradoTurno 1
026DMASCOLO CarmineTurno 1
15078ARCIERI CAMPANI
037AMONTANINO DavideTurno 1
15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITI
032CBIAZZO AngeloTurno 1
16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERI
038BCESARIO GiovanniTurno 1
19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIA
028ACANNATA EmanueleTurno 1
19084ARCIERI MONTI EREI
038CPITRELLA AntoninoTurno 1
ANSFArco Nudo Senior Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
034APALERMO RosavaleriaTurno 1
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
040BLAMANNA RitaTurno 1
01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
026CARATO LauraTurno 1
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
018CCOPPO StefaniaTurno 1
019CPASSIATORE ElisaTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
039BGALLAZZI FedericaTurno 1
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
020DBARIONI DanilaTurno 1
019DCHIAVARINI EleonoraTurno 1
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
022ABEDINI GermanaTurno 1
023ACANOVI IreneTurno 1
024ACASALI CinziaTurno 1
021AGANDOLFI JenniTurno 1
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
023DVARVARO MariaTurno 1
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
034BBONFATTI RitaTurno 1
10031MEDIO CHIENTI
032BVALERI SimonaTurno 1
15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLO
027CCATALDO EvelinaTurno 1
15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITI
031CROGAZZO MariannaTurno 1
19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIA
027ASCIRE' MariaTurno 1
ANSMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
025CGAMBINO MarcoTurno 1
024CRUBATTO Pier FrancoTurno 1
023CSUCATO SalvatoreTurno 1
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
017CTESSARI LucaTurno 1
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
023BTROLESE CristianTurno 1
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
017DGIOMMONI MorenoTurno 1
018DSIOTTO LuigiTurno 1
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
019ABRAGLIA DanieleTurno 1
018ACARAMASCHI MiloTurno 1
020ASIMONCINI MassimoTurno 1
017ATOGNETTI CarloTurno 1
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
021DTURCHI ErosTurno 1
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
033BLO NERO PietroTurno 1
09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
017BBANELLI MassimilianoTurno 1
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
031DOLIVIERI MassimoTurno 1
030DPONTREMOLESI MarcoTurno 1
10031MEDIO CHIENTI
031BRE GionataTurno 1
10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUM
039AMONTAGNOLI AlessandroTurno 1
12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO
033AVASTA MassimilianoTurno 1
15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLI
032DCOLUCCI MarcoTurno 1
19017ARCO CLUB CATANIA
038AGULISANO Alfio CesareTurno 1
21002A.S.D. ARCO CLUB LAIVES
033CTERLIZZI MicheleTurno 1
COAFArco Compound Allieve Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
117ADAL POZZO AriannaTurno 1
07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZO
116BALBERTI CamillaTurno 1
07017ARCIERI MANIAGO
100DBRANDOLISIO ElisaTurno 1
08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
123AAZZI ElisaTurno 1
12138ASD FRECCE AZZURRE
111CTUZI MariannaTurno 1
COAMArco Compound Allievi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
096CBRUNELLO AntonioTurno 1
06016ARCIERI TREVISO
111ADESTRO MattiaTurno 1
110ASCATTOLIN AndreaTurno 1
06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANO
117BCUOGO GiacomoTurno 1
09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIO
104BDE ANGELI ValentinoTurno 1
12138ASD FRECCE AZZURRE
110CTODESCO FilippoTurno 1
14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUS
115CGRIGUOLI AdrianoTurno 1
COJFArco Compound Junior Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
095CRONER ElisaTurno 1
07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÃ’NS
117DRET SaraTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
102ASILINGARDI CarlottaTurno 1
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
118CBELLINI FrancescaTurno 1
12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI
118ACIANTI ElenaTurno 1
COJMArco Compound Junior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
094CANDREATTA ThomasTurno 1
093CSUT JesseTurno 1
06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
111BMOTTA AlessandroTurno 1
20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSO
118BPINNA LucaTurno 1
COMFArco Compound Master Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
118DSTUCCHI AmaliaTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
095DBONALLI NadiaTurno 1
096DCRESPI ElenaTurno 1
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
110DFERRARINI CristinaTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
101CKALUZNA TeresaTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
101ABOTTAZZI MaraTurno 1
100ACOMI MarinellaTurno 1
099APARZIALE CarmelaTurno 1
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
103CLUI LauraTurno 1
104CMAZZALI SimonaTurno 1
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
109BCROCIONI TizianaTurno 1
COMMArco Compound Master Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
100BQUINTANO MauroTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
094DPACCAGNINI GiuseppeTurno 1
06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA
116CDALLA SANTA PaoloTurno 1
07017ARCIERI MANIAGO
098DBASELLI SergioTurno 1
099DCARLOTTO RenzoTurno 1
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
109DGOVONI DavideTurno 1
08015A.S.D. QUARRY
119BCANESTRINI MorenoTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
100CGUIDI GiampaoloTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
097AANDREOLI EnricoTurno 1
098ACAMPIOLI CarloTurno 1
095ALUBRANO PrimoTurno 1
096AMUSSINI GiulioTurno 1
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
107BMUZZIOLI AndreaTurno 1
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
102CPINI AndreaTurno 1
09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIO
103BFONTANINI MassimoTurno 1
102BMATTEUCCI MaurizioTurno 1
09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNO
103DBIAGI AlessandroTurno 1
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
108BBARDUCCI GianniTurno 1
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
120AGALLO RaffaeleTurno 1
09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
108DBORGHERESI SimoneTurno 1
10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONA
105DBORRELLI MassimilianoTurno 1
106DFAVA FabrizioTurno 1
11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI
120CDI PATRIZI DanieleTurno 1
15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLA
109CDE LUCIA Fiore GiuseppeTurno 1
COSFArco Compound Senior Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
098BPITTARELLI MatildeTurno 1
099BTANI EleonoraTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
115BFOGLIO AlessiaTurno 1
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
116DFERRUA IsabellaTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
123CBENZINI EricaTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
097DLAVAZZA LauraTurno 1
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
114DBALDO ElisaTurno 1
06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEA
113ALIBERO Emanuela BarbaraTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
099CTAMBURINI MirnaTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
094ARETROSI SilviaTurno 1
09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIO
101BPAROLISI GiuseppinaTurno 1
09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNO
102DPIERI FrancescaTurno 1
09016ARCIERI MONTALCINO
107CSANTARELLI CristinaTurno 1
106CTONIOLI MarcellaTurno 1
09029ARCIERI LUCCA
122CRIBECAI SilviaTurno 1
09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
107DROMBOLI ChiaraTurno 1
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
122AFUSCIANI PatriziaTurno 1
10031MEDIO CHIENTI
113BPALMIERI AdeleTurno 1
11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISI
107ABALDELLI KatiaTurno 1
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
115AMENEGOLI ElenaTurno 1
12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.
108AANASTASIO AnastasiaTurno 1
109ASPANO VivianaTurno 1
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
094BFINESSI MonicaTurno 1
095BFRANCHINI IreneTurno 1
093BSARTI EleonoraTurno 1
13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANON
113CSPADANO FabianaTurno 1
15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLA
108CGIURI Maria MaddalenaTurno 1
20010ARCIERI URAS
121BSPANU IlariaTurno 1
22001ARCIERI DEL TITANO
105ATOCCACELI SoniaTurno 1
COSMArco Compound Senior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
097BFRASSATI LorenzoTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
114BPOMPEO AntonioTurno 1
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
115DBOGGIATTO AlexTurno 1
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
121CBRUNO MarcoTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
093DBARIGOZZI FrancescoTurno 1
092DUGGERI MatteoTurno 1
04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.
119ABERTAGNA MarcoTurno 1
05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
092CMIOR VivianoTurno 1
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
113DCELI GiuseppeTurno 1
06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
110BBOSCHETTI RiccardoTurno 1
06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEA
112ACOSTA TomasTurno 1
07017ARCIERI MANIAGO
122BBRANDOLISIO AndreaTurno 1
07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM
121AKRIZMANCIC MarcoTurno 1
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
111DRAVAIOLI LucaTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
097CBASSI AndreaTurno 1
098CCASADIO LucaTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
093ABELLESIA AlexTurno 1
096BFREGNAN EliaTurno 1
09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
117CNENCIONI MicheleTurno 1
09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNO
101DPARTI AndreaTurno 1
09016ARCIERI MONTALCINO
105CPAGNONI FedericoTurno 1
09019MAREMMANA ARCIERI
120BFALCINELLI AndreaTurno 1
09035BORGO AL CORNIO
123BCAROSATI RobertoTurno 1
10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONA
104DCALAMITA CarloTurno 1
10031MEDIO CHIENTI
112BSPARVOLI FrancescoTurno 1
11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISI
106AGUBBINI RiccardoTurno 1
11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
119CCAMBIOTTI AndreaTurno 1
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
114ACANCELLI GiampaoloTurno 1
12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO
116ADI NATALE Gaetano FabioTurno 1
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
092BSEIMANDI GiuseppeTurno 1
092ASIMONELLI AlbertoTurno 1
13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANON
112CD'ALESSANDRO AndreaTurno 1
14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUS
114CDEL CASTELLO DomenicoTurno 1
15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
119DMASCOLO MicheleTurno 1
15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERS
120DMATARESE MarioTurno 1
22001ARCIERI DEL TITANO
104ABONELLI GiovanniTurno 1
103AROSTI MaurizioTurno 1
OLAFArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01066IUVENILIA
071CROLANDO AikoTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
073DCOEREZZA Elisa EsterTurno 1
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
054AGIAVALDI ClaraTurno 1
06016ARCIERI TREVISO
071DPAVAN VittoriaTurno 1
07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
052DKANITZ GiuliaTurno 1
053DKRIZMANCIC GajaTurno 1
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
049AMAGNANI EddaTurno 1
12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANO
058ABIANCONE AriannaTurno 1
14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUS
077CFANTILLI Jole AlbaTurno 1
076CSEBASTIANO CaterinaTurno 1
OLAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
057DMARENGO LorenzoTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
072DMAGGIONI RiccardoTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
047DMASSARENTE AlbertoTurno 1
06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHI
082CZAGHIS MarcoTurno 1
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
075CCOVRE LeonardoTurno 1
07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM
054CBISCARDO EliaTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
045AMANGHI LucaTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
049CSEQUI IacopoTurno 1
08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
048BBIANCHI FedericoTurno 1
070BGREGORI FrancescoTurno 1
047BVALENTE LorenzoTurno 1
046BVINELLA Chan VannakTurno 1
09016ARCIERI MONTALCINO
058CFABRIZZI FedericoTurno 1
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
048ADEL CORSO TommasoTurno 1
047AROLLO GiovanniTurno 1
12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANO
056AARNO' AndreaTurno 1
057AD'ACUNTO EneaTurno 1
13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
054BMARANZANO GabrieleTurno 1
15078ARCIERI CAMPANI
073CVOZZA AntonioTurno 1
OLJFArco olimpico Junior Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
056DSARZOTTI MarikaTurno 1
01066IUVENILIA
070CANDREOLI TatianaTurno 1
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
043BBARBARINO GaiaTurno 1
087DMISURI ChiaraTurno 1
042AVOLANTE SilviaTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
083DCOMUNETTI MartaTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
046DPENTEADO AliseaTurno 1
04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD
042BPARRINI EleonoraTurno 1
07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
051DVALLAR GiuliaTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
058BRABITTI AliceTurno 1
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
076AMAZZINI AlessiaTurno 1
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
046ALELLI RacheleTurno 1
13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANON
084BFLAMINIO ElisabettaTurno 1
19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDE
069DLAGANA' CristinaTurno 1
OLJMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD
078ABASCIALLA MatteoTurno 1
07017ARCIERI MANIAGO
071ACANDIDO MatteoTurno 1
072AROMAN ZOTTA DavidTurno 1
07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONE
084ABOSCHIAN PatrickTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
047CGALLI GiacomoTurno 1
048CMUSOLESI FedericoTurno 1
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
075ABENETTI AndreaTurno 1
09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANA
085ACERVELLI TommasoTurno 1
09009ARCIERI LIVORNESI
084CCHIARI DavideTurno 1
09035BORGO AL CORNIO
085BBORSELLI EmilioTurno 1
09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESI
057CSIMEONE GabrieleTurno 1
15078ARCIERI CAMPANI
072CMONTANINO LuigiTurno 1
19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDE
063DBALSAMO RobertoTurno 1
OLMFArco olimpico Master Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
055DBIMBI AnnaTurno 1
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
081BREY BrunaTurno 1
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
073BMORASCA FloraTurno 1
04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
061DPALELLA CarmelaTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
046CSIMONI EdiTurno 1
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
044AKAGEL Pamela ThamarTurno 1
11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISI
083CPONZIANI RitaTurno 1
13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
053BLONGINO Adele DonatellaTurno 1
OLMMArco olimpico Master Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
054DGIRAUDO FlavioTurno 1
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
061CRASI MarcoTurno 1
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
072BSALERNO MauroTurno 1
04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
074ACATTANEO GuidoTurno 1
04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD
077ABUCCHI AmadioTurno 1
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
053ABRAMBILLA GiorgioTurno 1
06016ARCIERI TREVISO
088ACAODURO FabioTurno 1
06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINI
089CBRUGNARO MassimoTurno 1
06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEA
089DCOSTA GermanoTurno 1
07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
050DCAVINATO DarioTurno 1
07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM
053CMESTRONI DorianoTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
057BDANIELUK MarcoTurno 1
08026ARCIERI CESENA
082DBAGNI DanieleTurno 1
08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.
084DVISANI FrancoTurno 1
08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIA
088BGENTILI LucaTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
045CMICHELINI DavideTurno 1
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS
090AZANI PasqualinoTurno 1
09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
089ABOVINI MassimoTurno 1
11016A.S.D. GRUPPO ARCIERI SIMBA
083AROCCHINI StefanoTurno 1
12007A.S.D. ARCIERI LE RONDINI
077DANGELUCCI GiuseppeTurno 1
12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI
089BLAMAGNA RenatoTurno 1
12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO
075DCALVACCA CarloTurno 1
12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOS
045BCATENA StefanoTurno 1
071BROSSI PaoloTurno 1
13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
051BCORNACCHIA ValterTurno 1
052BGIGANTE EnioTurno 1
050BTROIANO SandroTurno 1
14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MARE
086APIETRANTONIO RobertoTurno 1
19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDO
060CARENA AlessandroTurno 1
088CARENA IgnazioTurno 1
059CMUNAFO' AntoninoTurno 1
20010ARCIERI URAS
085DCHIA PietroTurno 1
OLSFArco olimpico Senior Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
03023A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GOLFO
086CRUMBOLO LuisaTurno 1
04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA
070DBOARI LucillaTurno 1
04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
073AFRIGERI MauraTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
044DGOBBI RitaTurno 1
045DMOLTRASIO AlessandraTurno 1
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
052ARE DeborahTurno 1
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
074CNICOSIA ElenaTurno 1
07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
049DFIORITO ChiaraTurno 1
07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM
052CMODUGNO SaraTurno 1
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
079BSOGLIA SilviaTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
079DRICCI ElisaTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
056BGRISENDI AnnalisaTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
043CBETTINELLI LisaTurno 1
044CFRANCESCHELLI StefaniaTurno 1
042CSANTI LetiziaTurno 1
08081RE BERTOLDO
077BNICOLI CleliaTurno 1
08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
044BNANNI RobertaTurno 1
09016ARCIERI MONTALCINO
056CFOCACCI ElviraTurno 1
061BLANDI VanessaTurno 1
09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANE
080ADERIU VivianaTurno 1
09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESI
060BDELL'ORTO FedericaTurno 1
10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONA
090DPULA ClaudiaTurno 1
10031MEDIO CHIENTI
081DAGAMENNONI AnnalisaTurno 1
10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICA
079CGIANFELICI BenedettaTurno 1
11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
082ABALDELLI LauraTurno 1
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
075BREBAGLIATI ChiaraTurno 1
080DSECCI AdeleTurno 1
12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO
074DCOMPAGNUCCI ClaudiaTurno 1
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
062ATOMASI JessicaTurno 1
12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANO
055ABORRELLI SarahTurno 1
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
063CMANDIA ClaudiaTurno 1
069CMIJNO ElisabettaTurno 1
13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
049BDI GIOVANNI VanessaTurno 1
15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLI
087BCARRASCO AnnaTurno 1
20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSO
087CPINNA DeboraTurno 1
UA001UKRAINE
081CPALEKHA KaterynaTurno 1
UA002
069BTRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaTurno 1
OLSMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANO
083BPIANO SergioTurno 1
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
080BGASPARI RobertoTurno 1
04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
058DCATONA DarioTurno 1
060DCRIPPA MarinoTurno 1
059DSAMBRUNA Marco GiovanniTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
042DSANTINELLO Andrea GabrieleTurno 1
043DSEMINARA AntonioTurno 1
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
051AMARCHETTI StefanoTurno 1
050ASIBRA GianpieroTurno 1
07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
048DARTUSO LorenzoTurno 1
07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM
051CBOLE AndreaTurno 1
050CGRANZOTTO MorenoTurno 1
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
078BCOSTANTINI DenisTurno 1
08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO
090CMALAVASI CristianoTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
078DBALDINI MarcoTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
055BCIGARINI AlessandroTurno 1
08081RE BERTOLDO
076BSIMONETTI LucaTurno 1
08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
070ALILLA LucaTurno 1
069AZUCCONI Gian MariaTurno 1
09016ARCIERI MONTALCINO
055CTARDUCCI SilvanoTurno 1
09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANE
079ACONTINI FrancescoTurno 1
09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESI
059BFALCHI MarcoTurno 1
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
062BFISSORE MatteoTurno 1
043ARALLI PaoloTurno 1
10010A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCO
087ASCALELLA LorenzoTurno 1
10031MEDIO CHIENTI
074BSERI MarcoTurno 1
10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICA
078CMORICO RiccardoTurno 1
11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
081ABENSI MassimilianoTurno 1
12007A.S.D. ARCIERI LE RONDINI
076DANGELUCCI MirkoTurno 1
12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERY
085CMASTROFRANCESCO AngeloTurno 1
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
059AMORELLO MarcoTurno 1
062DNESPOLI MauroTurno 1
061ATONELLI AmedeoTurno 1
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
062CMANDIA MassimilianoTurno 1
063BTRAVISANI StefanoTurno 1
13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINI
086BNOLASCO PietrolucianoTurno 1
15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
088DDE FEO GiovanniTurno 1
15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERS
082BFORIA MarcelloTurno 1
16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIA
086DSASSO PantaleoTurno 1
19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEI
090BGIACCHI MarcelloTurno 1
19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDE
060AGUARRERA AlessandroTurno 1
UA001UKRAINE
080CKARPENKO SerhiyTurno 1
UA002
063AMAKAREVYCH SergiiTurno 1