4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
000011
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NANNI Roberta44BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ZANI Pasqualino90AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
000022
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MIJNO Elisabetta69CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
TRAVISANI Stefano63BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
000033
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GOBBI Rita44DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SEMINARA Antonio43DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
000044
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MOLTRASIO Alessandra45DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele42DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
000055
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEL CORSO Tommaso48AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
LELLI Rachele46AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
000066
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIGANTE Enio52BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
KAGEL Pamela Thamar44AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
000077
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAGNANI Edda49AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
ROLLO Giovanni47AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
000088
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOARI Lucilla70DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MUSOLESI Federico48CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
000099
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIA Pietro85DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PINNA Debora87CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0001010
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIMBI Anna55DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
GIRAUDO Flavio54DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
0001111
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBARINO Gaia43BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
CERVELLI Tommaso85AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
0001212
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COMUNETTI Marta83DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
MAGGIONI Riccardo72DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
0001313
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LANDI Vanessa61BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
NESPOLI Mauro62DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0001414
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIAVALDI Clara54AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
SIBRA Gianpiero50AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0001515
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARCHETTI Stefano51AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RE Deborah52AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0001616
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GASPARI Roberto80BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
REY Bruna81BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
0001717
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARTUSO Lorenzo48DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
FIORITO Chiara49DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0001818
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FABRIZZI Federico58CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
KANITZ Giulia52DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
0001919
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSCHIAN Patrick84AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
KRIZMANCIC Gaja53DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
0002020
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIANFELICI Benedetta79CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MORICO Riccardo78CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0002121
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PULA Claudia90DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SCALELLA Lorenzo87AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0002222
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COSTANTINI Denis78BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SOGLIA Silvia79BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0002323
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREOLI Tatiana70CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
MORELLO Marco59AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0002424
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARRASCO Anna87BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MONTANINO Luigi72CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
0002525
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BISCARDO Elia54CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
COEREZZA Elisa Ester73DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
0002626
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARENGO Lorenzo57DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SARZOTTI Marika56DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
0002727
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRIGERI Maura73AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
RALLI Paolo43AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0002828
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MANDIA Claudia63CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MANDIA Massimiliano62CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0002929
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FOCACCI Elvira56CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
TARDUCCI Silvano55CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0003030
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania44CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GALLI Giacomo47CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
0003131
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROLANDO Aiko71CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
VOZZA Antonio73CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
0003232
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORSELLI Emilio85BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
VOLANTE Silvia42AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
0003333
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CONTINI Francesco79AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DERIU Viviana80AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0003434
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BETTINELLI Lisa43CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GREGORI Francesco70BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
0003535
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TOMASI Jessica62AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
TONELLI Amedeo61AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0003636
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FLAMINIO Elisabetta84BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
NOLASCO Pietroluciano86BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0003737
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORNACCHIA Valter51BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DI GIOVANNI Vanessa49BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0003838
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PONZIANI Rita83CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
ROCCHINI Stefano83AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
0003939
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MALAVASI Cristiano90CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIMONI Edi46CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
0004040
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENETTI Andrea75AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MAZZINI Alessia76AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
0004141
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FISSORE Matteo62BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
REBAGLIATI Chiara75BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0004242
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARNO' Andrea56AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BIANCONE Arianna58AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
0004343
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORRELLI Sarah55AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
D'ACUNTO Enea57AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
0004444
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DANIELUK Marco57BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GRISENDI Annalisa56BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0004545
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRANZOTTO Moreno50CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MODUGNO Sara52CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0004646
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SANTI Letizia42CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SEQUI Iacopo49CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
0004747
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PAVAN Vittoria71DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
ZAGHIS Marco82CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
0004848
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DELL'ORTO Federica60BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
FALCHI Marco59BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0004949
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LONGINO Adele Donatella53BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
TROIANO Sandro50BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
0005050
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COVRE Leonardo75CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
NICOSIA Elena74CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0005151
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LAMAGNA Renato89BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SECCI Adele80DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0005252
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NICOLI Clelia77BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SIMONETTI Luca76BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0005353
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARANZANO Gabriele54BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SEBASTIANO Caterina76CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
0005454
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIGARINI Alessandro55BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RABITTI Alice58BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
0005555
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MASSARENTE Alberto47DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
PENTEADO Alisea46DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
0005656
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
KARPENKO Serhiy80CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PALEKHA Kateryna81CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0005757
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALSAMO Roberto63DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
LAGANA' Cristina69DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
0005858
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDELLI Laura82AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
BENSI Massimiliano81AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0005959
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDINI Marco78DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RICCI Elisa79DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0006060
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORASCA Flora73BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
SALERNO Mauro72BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
0006161
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AGAMENNONI Annalisa81DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SERI Marco74BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
0006262
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CALVACCA Carlo75DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
COMPAGNUCCI Claudia74DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
0006363
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAKAREVYCH Sergii63AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya69BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
00101101
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASADIO Luca98CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TAMBURINI Mirna99CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00102102
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANASTASIO Anastasia108AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
POMPEO Antonio114BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
00103103
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RONER Elisa95CArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
SUT Jesse93CArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
00104104
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE ANGELI Valentino104BArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
PAROLISI Giuseppina101BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00105105
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
D'ALESSANDRO Andrea112CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SPADANO Fabiana113CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00106106
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASELLI Sergio98DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BRANDOLISIO Elisa100DArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
00107107
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COSTA Tomas112AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LIBERO Emanuela Barbara113AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00108108
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALLA SANTA Paolo116CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PIERI Francesca102DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00109109
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIAGI Alessandro103DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
RIBECAI Silvia122CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00110110
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREATTA Thomas94CArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
BELLINI Francesca118CArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
00111111
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDELLI Katia107AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
GUBBINI Riccardo106AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
00112112
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANCELLI Giampaolo114AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MENEGOLI Elena115AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00113113
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PAGNONI Federico105CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TONIOLI Marcella106CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00114114
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FALCINELLI Andrea120BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ROMBOLI Chiara107DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00115115
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLESIA Alex93AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LUI Laura103CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
00116116
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARDUCCI Gianni108BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CROCIONI Tiziana109BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
00117117
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NENCIONI Michele117CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SPANO Viviana109AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00118118
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FREGNAN Elia96BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
RET Sara117DArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
00119119
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SARTI Eleonora93BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SIMONELLI Alberto92AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
00120120
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRARINI Cristina110DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
GOVONI Davide109DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
00121121
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARIGOZZI Francesco93DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LAVAZZA Laura97DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00122122
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONALLI Nadia95DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe94DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
00123123
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUIDI Giampaolo100CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
KALUZNA Teresa101CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
00124124
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Camilla116BArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BRUNELLO Antonio96CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
00125125
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PITTARELLI Matilde98BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
QUINTANO Mauro100BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
00126126
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FINESSI Monica94BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
MIOR Viviano92CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
00127127
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRUNO Marco121CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FERRUA Isabella116DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00128128
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENZINI Erica123CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
BOGGIATTO Alex115DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
00129129
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PINNA Luca118BArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
SPANU Ilaria121BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00130130
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CALAMITA Carlo104DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FUSCIANI Patrizia122AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00131131
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRANCHINI Irene95BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SEIMANDI Giuseppe92BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
00132132
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PINI Andrea102CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
RETROSI Silvia94AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00133133
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAZZALI Simona104CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
MUZZIOLI Andrea107BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
00134134
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASSI Andrea97CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
STUCCHI Amalia118DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
00135135
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDO Elisa114DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
CELI Giuseppe113DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
00136136
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CUOGO Giacomo117BArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
DAL POZZO Arianna117AArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
00137137
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CRESPI Elena96DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
UGGERI Matteo92DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
00138138
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAROSATI Roberto123BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FOGLIO Alessia115BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00139139
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRASSATI Lorenzo97BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TANI Eleonora99BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00140140
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREOLI Enrico97AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
COMI Marinella100AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
00141141
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOTTAZZI Mara101AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
CAMPIOLI Carlo98AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
00142142
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LUBRANO Primo95AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
SILINGARDI Carlotta102AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
00143143
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MUSSINI Giulio96AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PARZIALE Carmela99AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
00144144
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONELLI Giovanni104AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TOCCACELI Sonia105AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00146146
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SANTARELLI Cristina107CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SPARVOLI Francesco112BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
00147147
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TODESCO Filippo110CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
TUZI Marianna111CArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
00148148
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZI Elisa123AArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
CANESTRINI Moreno119BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
00149149
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE LUCIA Fiore Giuseppe109CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
GIURI Maria Maddalena108CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
00150150
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIANTI Elena118AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio116AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
00201201
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CATALDO Evelina27CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
OLIVIERI Massimo31DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00202202
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GANDOLFI Jenni21AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
TOGNETTI Carlo17AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00203203
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PASSIATORE Elisa19CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
TROLESE Cristian23BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00204204
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARDAZZI Stefania21BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
SANI Alessandro18BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
00205205
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BANELLI Massimiliano17BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
NANNEI Patrizia22BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
00206206
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALFI Katia34CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
TERLIZZI Michele33CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00207207
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
IOVI Riccardo19BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
RUFO Barbara20BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
00208208
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NATALI Alessandro29BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
VACCHETTI Marta30BArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
00209209
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTI Ferruccio21CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
COPPO Stefania18CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
00210210
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONFATTI Rita34BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
CAPOFERRI Fabio24BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
00211211
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CESARIO Giovanni38BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
GALLAZZI Federica39BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
00212212
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASTELLANI Cristina27DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
GIANNOTTI Corrado25DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
00213213
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARATO Laura26CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
GAMBINO Marco25CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00214214
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TESSARI Alessandra35BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
TESSARI Luca17CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00215215
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIGLIA Maria Angela31AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
MOLINELLI Lorenzo30AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
00216216
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MANCINO Tonio40CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SACCHETTI Paola36BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
00217217
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PONTREMOLESI Marco30DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VARVARO Maria23DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
00218218
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MONTANINO Davide37AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TRUNFIO Natalia28CArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
00219219
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI VALERIO Enrico28DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
PELLEGRINI Carla29DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
00220220
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIAZZO Angelo32CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
ROGAZZO Marianna31CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
00221221
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COSTANTINO Davide37DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
PALERMO Rosavaleria34AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
00222222
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE RINALDIS Carla22CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
RUSSO Domenico20CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
00223223
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LAMANNA Rita40BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
LUCCARINI Walter27BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
00224224
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARIONI Danila20DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
SIOTTO Luigi18DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00225225
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIAVARINI Eleonora19DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
GIOMMONI Moreno17DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00226226
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LO NERO Pietro33BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
PIREDDA Maria Lucia28BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
00228228
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BEDINI Germana22AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
CARAMASCHI Milo18AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00229229
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORGHI Gaia26AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BRAGLIA Daniele19AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00230230
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASALI Cinzia24AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
SIMONCINI Massimo20AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00231231
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MONTAGNOLI Alessandro39AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SARACCHINI Maria Luisa36AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
00232232
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARNESE Federica33DArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
COLUCCI Marco32DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00233233
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RE Gionata31BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VALERI Simona32BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
00234234
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANOVI Irene23AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
TURCHI Eros21DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
00235235
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VASTA Massimiliano33AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VLAD Ramona Alexandra35AArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
00236236
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TINTI Anita30CArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
TOMASETTI Corrado29CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
00237237
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GULISANO Alfio Cesare38AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
RIZZO Amalia36DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
00238238
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANNATA Emanuele28AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SCIRE' Maria27AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
00239239
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MECCA Vito37CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
PADOVANI Angela36CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
00240240
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRANCESCHELLI Federico34DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MODERANI Cinzia25AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
00241241
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PITRELLA Antonino38CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
RONDINI Roberta35DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRASSATI Lorenzo97BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PITTARELLI Matilde98BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
QUINTANO Mauro100BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
TANI Eleonora99BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PALERMO Rosavaleria34AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FOGLIO Alessia115BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
POMPEO Antonio114BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LAMANNA Rita40BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIMBI Anna55DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
GIRAUDO Flavio54DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MARENGO Lorenzo57DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SARZOTTI Marika56DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREOLI Tatiana70CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
ROLANDO Aiko71CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARATO Laura26CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
GAMBINO Marco25CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
RUBATTO Pier Franco24CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SUCATO Salvatore23CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RASI Marco61CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGGIATTO Alex115DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FERRUA Isabella116DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTI Ferruccio21CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BRUNO Marco121CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
COPPO Stefania18CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
DE RINALDIS Carla22CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
PASSIATORE Elisa19CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
RUSSO Domenico20CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TESSARI Luca17CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PIANO Sergio83BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COSTANTINO Davide37DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NATALI Alessandro29BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
VACCHETTI Marta30BArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TESSARI Alessandra35BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADIS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GASPARI Roberto80BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
REY Bruna81BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENZINI Erica123CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBARINO Gaia43BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
MISURI Chiara87DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
VOLANTE Silvia42AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
ZAMBONI Mattia35CArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 1
03023A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GOLFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RUMBOLO Luisa86CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORASCA Flora73BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
SALERNO Mauro72BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
STUCCHI Amalia118DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COEREZZA Elisa Ester73DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
COMUNETTI Marta83DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
GALLAZZI Federica39BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
LAVAZZA Laura97DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
MAGGIONI Riccardo72DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CATONA Dario58DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CRIPPA Marino60DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PALELLA Carmela61DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
SAMBRUNA Marco Giovanni59DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOARI Lucilla70DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPOFERRI Fabio24BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi25BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TROLESE Cristian23BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CATTANEO Guido74AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FRIGERI Maura73AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
04042ARCIERI VIGEVANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIGLIA Maria Angela31AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
MOLINELLI Lorenzo30AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RONDINI Roberta35DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARIGOZZI Francesco93DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BONALLI Nadia95DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
BOVI Antonietta39CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
CRESPI Elena96DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
GOBBI Rita44DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MASSARENTE Alberto47DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MOLTRASIO Alessandra45DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe94DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PENTEADO Alisea46DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele42DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SEMINARA Antonio43DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
UGGERI Matteo92DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTAGNA Marco119AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASCIALLA Matteo78AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
BUCCHI Amadio77AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PARRINI Eleonora42BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRAMBILLA Giorgio53AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GIAVALDI Clara54AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MARCHETTI Stefano51AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RE Deborah52AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SIBRA Gianpiero50AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREATTA Thomas94CArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
BRUNELLO Antonio96CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
DI VALERIO Enrico28DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MIOR Viviano92CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PELLEGRINI Carla29DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
RONER Elisa95CArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
SUT Jesse93CArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ZAGHIS Marco82CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
06016ARCIERI TREVISO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAODURO Fabio88AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DESTRO Mattia111AArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
PAVAN Vittoria71DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
SCATTOLIN Andrea110AArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDO Elisa114DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
CELI Giuseppe113DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
COVRE Leonardo75CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
NICOSIA Elena74CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DALLA SANTA Paolo116CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSCHETTI Riccardo110BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MOTTA Alessandro111BArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CUOGO Giacomo117BArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BRUGNARO Massimo89CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DAL POZZO Arianna117AArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COSTA Germano89DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
COSTA Tomas112AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LIBERO Emanuela Barbara113AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÃ’NS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RET Sara117DArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Camilla116BArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
07017ARCIERI MANIAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASELLI Sergio98DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BRANDOLISIO Andrea122BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BRANDOLISIO Elisa100DArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
CANDIDO Matteo71AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
CARLOTTO Renzo99DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ROMAN ZOTTA David72AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSCHIAN Patrick84AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARTUSO Lorenzo48DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CAVINATO Dario50DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FIORITO Chiara49DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
KANITZ Giulia52DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
KRIZMANCIC Gaja53DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
VALLAR Giulia51DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BISCARDO Elia54CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BOLE Andrea51CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GRANZOTTO Moreno50CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
KRIZMANCIC Marco121AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MESTRONI Doriano53CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MODUGNO Sara52CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COSTANTINI Denis78BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PADOVANI Angela36CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
RAVAIOLI Luca111DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SOGLIA Silvia79BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARIONI Danila20DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
CHIAVARINI Eleonora19DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
GIOMMONI Moreno17DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIOTTO Luigi18DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRARINI Cristina110DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
GOVONI Davide109DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MALAVASI Cristiano90CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08015A.S.D. QUARRY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANESTRINI Moreno119BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDINI Marco78DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BASSI Andrea97CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASADIO Luca98CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GUIDI Giampaolo100CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
KALUZNA Teresa101CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
RICCI Elisa79DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
TAMBURINI Mirna99CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREOLI Enrico97AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BELLESIA Alex93AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BOTTAZZI Mara101AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
CAMPIOLI Carlo98AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CIGARINI Alessandro55BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
COMI Marinella100AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
DANIELUK Marco57BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FREGNAN Elia96BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GRISENDI Annalisa56BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
LUBRANO Primo95AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MANGHI Luca45AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MUSSINI Giulio96AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PARZIALE Carmela99AArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
RABITTI Alice58BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
RETROSI Silvia94AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SILINGARDI Carlotta102AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
08026ARCIERI CESENA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAGNI Daniele82DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VISANI Franco84DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BEDINI Germana22AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
BORGHI Gaia26AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BRAGLIA Daniele19AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CANOVI Irene23AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
CARAMASCHI Milo18AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASALI Cinzia24AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
GANDOLFI Jenni21AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
MODERANI Cinzia25AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
SIMONCINI Massimo20AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
TOGNETTI Carlo17AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GENTILI Luca88BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZI Elisa123AArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MUZZIOLI Andrea107BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TURCHI Eros21DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VARVARO Maria23DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BETTINELLI Lisa43CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania44CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GALLI Giacomo47CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MICHELINI Davide45CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MUSOLESI Federico48CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
SANTI Letizia42CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SEQUI Iacopo49CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SIMONI Edi46CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
08081RE BERTOLDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NICOLI Clelia77BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SIMONETTI Luca76BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLINI Francesca118CArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
BENETTI Andrea75AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MAZZINI Alessia76AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONFATTI Rita34BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
LO NERO Pietro33BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
LUI Laura103CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
MAZZALI Simona104CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
PINI Andrea102CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ZANI Pasqualino90AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
08087ARCIERI DI MISA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRANCESCHELLI Federico34DArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno 1
08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCHI Federico48BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
GREGORI Francesco70BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
LILLA Luca70AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LUCCARINI Walter27BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
NANNI Roberta44BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PIREDDA Maria Lucia28BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
VALENTE Lorenzo47BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
VINELLA Chan Vannak46BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ZUCCONI Gian Maria69AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERVELLI Tommaso85AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BANELLI Massimiliano17BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
BARDAZZI Stefania21BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
IOVI Riccardo19BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
NANNEI Patrizia22BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
NENCIONI Michele117CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
RUFO Barbara20BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
SANI Alessandro18BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE ANGELI Valentino104BArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
FONTANINI Massimo103BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MATTEUCCI Maurizio102BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PAROLISI Giuseppina101BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIAGI Alessandro103DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PARTI Andrea101DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PIERI Francesca102DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
09009ARCIERI LIVORNESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIARI Davide84CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARDUCCI Gianni108BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CROCIONI Tiziana109BArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
SACCHETTI Paola36BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
09016ARCIERI MONTALCINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FABRIZZI Federico58CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
FOCACCI Elvira56CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
LANDI Vanessa61BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PAGNONI Federico105CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SANTARELLI Cristina107CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
TARDUCCI Silvano55CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TONIOLI Marcella106CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
09019MAREMMANA ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FALCINELLI Andrea120BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CONTINI Francesco79AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DERIU Viviana80AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MANCINO Tonio40CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
09029ARCIERI LUCCA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RIBECAI Silvia122CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
09035BORGO AL CORNIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORSELLI Emilio85BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
CAROSATI Roberto123BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DELL'ORTO Federica60BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
FALCHI Marco59BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MECCA Vito37CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SIMEONE Gabriele57CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GALLO Raffaele120AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
OLIVIERI Massimo31DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
PONTREMOLESI Marco30DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORGHERESI Simone108DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BOVINI Massimo89AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ROMBOLI Chiara107DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEL CORSO Tommaso48AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
FISSORE Matteo62BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
KAGEL Pamela Thamar44AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
LELLI Rachele46AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
MAGNANI Edda49AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
RALLI Paolo43AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
ROLLO Giovanni47AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
UA001UKRAINE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
KARPENKO Serhiy80CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PALEKHA Kateryna81CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
UA002
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAKAREVYCH Sergii63AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya69BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FUSCIANI Patrizia122AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
10010A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SCALELLA Lorenzo87AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TINTI Anita30CArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
TOMASETTI Corrado29CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORRELLI Massimiliano105DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CALAMITA Carlo104DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FAVA Fabrizio106DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PULA Claudia90DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
10031MEDIO CHIENTI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AGAMENNONI Annalisa81DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PALMIERI Adele113BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
RE Gionata31BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SERI Marco74BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SPARVOLI Francesco112BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VALERI Simona32BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIANFELICI Benedetta79CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MORICO Riccardo78CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SARACCHINI Maria Luisa36AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MONTAGNOLI Alessandro39AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASTELLANI Cristina27DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
GIANNOTTI Corrado25DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MASCOLO Carmine26DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDELLI Katia107AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
GUBBINI Riccardo106AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PONZIANI Rita83CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMBIOTTI Andrea119CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
11016A.S.D. GRUPPO ARCIERI SIMBA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROCCHINI Stefano83AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDELLI Laura82AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
BENSI Massimiliano81AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DI PATRIZI Daniele120CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
12007A.S.D. ARCIERI LE RONDINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGELUCCI Giuseppe77DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ANGELUCCI Mirko76DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANCELLI Giampaolo114AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MENEGOLI Elena115AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
REBAGLIATI Chiara75BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SECCI Adele80DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIANTI Elena118AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
LAMAGNA Renato89BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VLAD Ramona Alexandra35AArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MASTROFRANCESCO Angelo85CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CALVACCA Carlo75DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
COMPAGNUCCI Claudia74DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio116AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VASTA Massimiliano33AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CATENA Stefano45BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ROSSI Paolo71BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
12138ASD FRECCE AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TODESCO Filippo110CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
TUZI Marianna111CArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORELLO Marco59AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
NESPOLI Mauro62DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TOMASI Jessica62AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
TONELLI Amedeo61AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARNO' Andrea56AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BIANCONE Arianna58AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BORRELLI Sarah55AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
D'ACUNTO Enea57AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANASTASIO Anastasia108AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SPANO Viviana109AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FINESSI Monica94BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
FRANCHINI Irene95BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
MANDIA Claudia63CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MANDIA Massimiliano62CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MIJNO Elisabetta69CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SARTI Eleonora93BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SEIMANDI Giuseppe92BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIMONELLI Alberto92AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TRAVISANI Stefano63BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NOLASCO Pietroluciano86BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANON
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
D'ALESSANDRO Andrea112CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FLAMINIO Elisabetta84BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
SPADANO Fabiana113CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORNACCHIA Valter51BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DI GIOVANNI Vanessa49BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GIGANTE Enio52BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
LONGINO Adele Donatella53BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
MARANZANO Gabriele54BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
TROIANO Sandro50BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEL CASTELLO Domenico114CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FANTILLI Jole Alba77CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
GRIGUOLI Adriano115CArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SEBASTIANO Caterina76CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PIETRANTONIO Roberto86AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
15010ASD ARCHERY PIEROBI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TROPEANO Alessia40AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE FEO Giovanni88DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MASCOLO Michele119DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CATALDO Evelina27CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
TRUNFIO Natalia28CArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
15078ARCIERI CAMPANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MONTANINO Davide37AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MONTANINO Luigi72CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
VOZZA Antonio73CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIAZZO Angelo32CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
ROGAZZO Marianna31CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE LUCIA Fiore Giuseppe109CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
GIURI Maria Maddalena108CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARNESE Federica33DArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
CARRASCO Anna87BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
COLUCCI Marco32DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FORIA Marcello82BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MATARESE Mario120DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SASSO Pantaleo86DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CESARIO Giovanni38BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
19017ARCO CLUB CATANIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GULISANO Alfio Cesare38AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIACCHI Marcello90BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANNATA Emanuele28AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
GERRATANA Alessandro29AArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 1
SCIRE' Maria27AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARENA Alessandro60CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ARENA Ignazio88CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MUNAFO' Antonino59CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
RIZZO Amalia36DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
19084ARCIERI MONTI EREI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PITRELLA Antonino38CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALSAMO Roberto63DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
GUARRERA Alessandro60AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LAGANA' Cristina69DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
20010ARCIERI URAS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIA Pietro85DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SPANU Ilaria121BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PINNA Debora87CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PINNA Luca118BArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
21002A.S.D. ARCO CLUB LAIVES
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALFI Katia34CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
TERLIZZI Michele33CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
22001ARCIERI DEL TITANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONELLI Giovanni104AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ROSTI Maurizio103AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TOCCACELI Sonia105AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1