4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE 4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Arcieri Cesena (08026)
Rimini, from 23-02-2018 to 23-02-2018
4° ITALIAN CHALLENGE
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
AGAMENNONI Annalisa81D10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ALBERTI Camilla116B07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
ALFI Katia34C21002A.S.D. ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
ANASTASIO Anastasia108A12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
ANDREATTA Thomas94C05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
ANDREOLI Enrico97A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
ANDREOLI Tatiana70C01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
ANGELUCCI Giuseppe77D12007A.S.D. ARCIERI LE RONDINIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ANGELUCCI Mirko76D12007A.S.D. ARCIERI LE RONDINIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
ARATO Laura26C01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
ARENA Alessandro60C19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ARENA Ignazio88C19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ARNESE Federica33D15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
ARNO' Andrea56A12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ARTUSO Lorenzo48D07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
AZZI Elisa123A08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BAGNI Daniele82D08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BALDELLI Katia107A11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
BALDELLI Laura82A11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
BALDINI Marco78D08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BALDO Elisa114D06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
BALSAMO Roberto63D19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
BANELLI Massimiliano17B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
BARBARINO Gaia43B03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
BARDAZZI Stefania21B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
BARDUCCI Gianni108B09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BARIGOZZI Francesco93D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BARIONI Danila20D08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
BASCIALLA Matteo78A04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
BASELLI Sergio98D07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BASSI Andrea97C08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BEDINI Germana22A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
BELLESIA Alex93A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BELLINI Francesca118C08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
BENETTI Andrea75A08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
BENSI Massimiliano81A11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BENZINI Erica123C03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
BERTAGNA Marco119A04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BERTI Ferruccio21C01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BETTINELLI Lisa43C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
BIAGI Alessandro103D09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BIANCHI Federico48B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BIANCONE Arianna58A12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BIAZZO Angelo32C15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
BIMBI Anna55D01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
BISCARDO Elia54C07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BOARI Lucilla70D04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
BOGGIATTO Alex115D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BOLE Andrea51C07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BONALLI Nadia95D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
BONELLI Giovanni104A22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BONFATTI Rita34B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
BORGHERESI Simone108D09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BORGHI Gaia26A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BORRELLI Massimiliano105D10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
BORRELLI Sarah55A12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
BORSELLI Emilio85B09035BORGO AL CORNIOArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
BOSCHETTI Riccardo110B06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BOSCHIAN Patrick84A07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONEArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
BOTTAZZI Mara101A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
BOVI Antonietta39C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
BOVINI Massimo89A09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BRAGLIA Daniele19A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
BRAMBILLA Giorgio53A04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BRANDOLISIO Andrea122B07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BRANDOLISIO Elisa100D07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BRUGNARO Massimo89C06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BRUNELLO Antonio96C05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
BRUNO Marco121C01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BUCCHI Amadio77A04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
C - D
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CALAMITA Carlo104D10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CALVACCA Carlo75D12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CAMBIOTTI Andrea119C11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CAMPIOLI Carlo98A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CANCELLI Giampaolo114A12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CANDIDO Matteo71A07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
CANESTRINI Moreno119B08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CANNATA Emanuele28A19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CANOVI Irene23A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
CAODURO Fabio88A06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CAPOFERRI Fabio24B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CARAMASCHI Milo18A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CARLOTTO Renzo99D07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CAROSATI Roberto123B09035BORGO AL CORNIOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CARRASCO Anna87B15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
CASADIO Luca98C08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CASALI Cinzia24A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
CASTELLANI Cristina27D10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
CATALDO Evelina27C15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
CATENA Stefano45B12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CATONA Dario58D04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CATTANEO Guido74A04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CAVINATO Dario50D07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CELI Giuseppe113D06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
CERVELLI Tommaso85A09002A.S.D. MATILDE DI TOSCANAArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
CESARIO Giovanni38B16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CHIA Pietro85D20010ARCIERI URASArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CHIARI Davide84C09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
CHIAVARINI Eleonora19D08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
CIANTI Elena118A12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
CIGARINI Alessandro55B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
COEREZZA Elisa Ester73D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
COLUCCI Marco32D15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
COMI Marinella100A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
COMPAGNUCCI Claudia74D12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
COMUNETTI Marta83D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
CONTINI Francesco79A09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
COPPO Stefania18C01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
CORNACCHIA Valter51B13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
COSTA Germano89D06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
COSTA Tomas112A06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
COSTANTINI Denis78B08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
COSTANTINO Davide37D01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
COVRE Leonardo75C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
CRESPI Elena96D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
CRIPPA Marino60D04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CROCIONI Tiziana109B09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
CUOGO Giacomo117B06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
D'ACUNTO Enea57A12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
D'ALESSANDRO Andrea112C13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DAL POZZO Arianna117A06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
DALLA SANTA Paolo116C06047ASD ARCHERY CLUB MONTEBELLUNAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
DANIELUK Marco57B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DE ANGELI Valentino104B09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
DE FEO Giovanni88D15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DE LUCIA Fiore Giuseppe109C15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
DE RINALDIS Carla22C01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
DEL CASTELLO Domenico114C14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DEL CORSO Tommaso48A09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
DELL'ORTO Federica60B09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
DERIU Viviana80A09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
DESTRO Mattia111A06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
DI GIOVANNI Vanessa49B13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
DI NATALE Gaetano Fabio116A12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
DI PATRIZI Daniele120C11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
DI VALERIO Enrico28D05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
F - G - I - K - L
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
FABRIZZI Federico58C09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
FALCHI Marco59B09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
FALCINELLI Andrea120B09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FANTILLI Jole Alba77C14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
FAVA Fabrizio106D10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
FERRARINI Cristina110D08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
FERRUA Isabella116D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
FINESSI Monica94B12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
FIORITO Chiara49D07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
FISSORE Matteo62B09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
FLAMINIO Elisabetta84B13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
FOCACCI Elvira56C09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
FOGLIO Alessia115B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
FONTANINI Massimo103B09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
FORIA Marcello82B15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERSArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
FRANCESCHELLI Federico34D08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno 1
FRANCESCHELLI Stefania44C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
FRANCHINI Irene95B12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
FRASSATI Lorenzo97B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FREGNAN Elia96B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FRIGERI Maura73A04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
FUSCIANI Patrizia122A10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
GALLAZZI Federica39B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
GALLI Giacomo47C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
GALLO Raffaele120A09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
GAMBINO Marco25C01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
GANDOLFI Jenni21A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
GASPARI Roberto80B02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GENTILI Luca88B08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GERRATANA Alessandro29A19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 1
GIACCHI Marcello90B19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GIANFELICI Benedetta79C10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICAArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GIANNOTTI Corrado25D10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
GIAVALDI Clara54A04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
GIGANTE Enio52B13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GIGLIA Maria Angela31A04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
GIOMMONI Moreno17D08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
GIRAUDO Flavio54D01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GIURI Maria Maddalena108C15099ADS ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
GOBBI Rita44D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GOVONI Davide109D08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
GRANZOTTO Moreno50C07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GREGORI Francesco70B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
GRIGUOLI Adriano115C14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
GRISENDI Annalisa56B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GUARRERA Alessandro60A19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GUBBINI Riccardo106A11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GUIDI Giampaolo100C08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
GULISANO Alfio Cesare38A19017ARCO CLUB CATANIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
IOVI Riccardo19B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
KAGEL Pamela Thamar44A09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
KALUZNA Teresa101C08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
KANITZ Giulia52D07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
KARPENKO Serhiy80CUA001UKRAINEArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
KRIZMANCIC Gaja53D07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
KRIZMANCIC Marco121A07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LAGANA' Cristina69D19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
LAMAGNA Renato89B12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
LAMANNA Rita40B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
LANDI Vanessa61B09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
LAVAZZA Laura97D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
LELLI Rachele46A09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
LIBERO Emanuela Barbara113A06091ARCIERI BALESTRIERI DI SPINEAArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
LILLA Luca70A08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LO NERO Pietro33B08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
LONGINO Adele Donatella53B13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
LUBRANO Primo95A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
LUCCARINI Walter27B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
LUI Laura103C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
M - N - O - P
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
MAGGIONI Riccardo72D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MAGNANI Edda49A09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MAKAREVYCH Sergii63AUA002Arco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MALAVASI Cristiano90C08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MANCINO Tonio40C09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MANDIA Claudia63C12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MANDIA Massimiliano62C12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MANGHI Luca45A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MARANZANO Gabriele54B13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MARCHETTI Stefano51A04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MARENGO Lorenzo57D01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MASCOLO Carmine26D10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MASCOLO Michele119D15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MASSARENTE Alberto47D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MASTROFRANCESCO Angelo85C12098A.S.D. ZAC ARCHERYArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MATARESE Mario120D15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERSArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MATTEUCCI Maurizio102B09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MAZZALI Simona104C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
MAZZINI Alessia76A08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
MECCA Vito37C09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MENEGOLI Elena115A12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
MESTRONI Doriano53C07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MICHELINI Davide45C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MIJNO Elisabetta69C12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MIOR Viviano92C05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MISURI Chiara87D03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
MODERANI Cinzia25A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MODUGNO Sara52C07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MOLINELLI Lorenzo30A04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MOLTRASIO Alessandra45D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
MONTAGNOLI Alessandro39A10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
MONTANINO Davide37A15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MONTANINO Luigi72C15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MORASCA Flora73B04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
MORELLO Marco59A12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MORICO Riccardo78C10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICAArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MOTTA Alessandro111B06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
MUNAFO' Antonino59C19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MUSOLESI Federico48C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MUSSINI Giulio96A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MUZZIOLI Andrea107B08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
NANNEI Patrizia22B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
NANNI Roberta44B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
NATALI Alessandro29B01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
NENCIONI Michele117C09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
NESPOLI Mauro62D12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
NICOLI Clelia77B08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
NICOSIA Elena74C06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
NOLASCO Pietroluciano86B13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
OLIVIERI Massimo31D09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe94D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PADOVANI Angela36C08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
PAGNONI Federico105C09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PALEKHA Kateryna81CUA001UKRAINEArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PALELLA Carmela61D04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
PALERMO Rosavaleria34A01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
PALMIERI Adele113B10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
PAROLISI Giuseppina101B09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
PARRINI Eleonora42B04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
PARTI Andrea101D09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PARZIALE Carmela99A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
PASSIATORE Elisa19C01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
PAVAN Vittoria71D06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
PELLEGRINI Carla29D05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
PENTEADO Alisea46D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
PIANO Sergio83B01088NEW GARDEN ARCHERY FOSSANOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
PIERI Francesca102D09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
PIETRANTONIO Roberto86A14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PINI Andrea102C08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PINNA Debora87C20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
PINNA Luca118B20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
PIREDDA Maria Lucia28B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
PITRELLA Antonino38C19084ARCIERI MONTI EREIArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
PITTARELLI Matilde98B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
POMPEO Antonio114B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PONTREMOLESI Marco30D09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
PONZIANI Rita83C11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
PULA Claudia90D10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
Q - R - S
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
QUINTANO Mauro100B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
RABITTI Alice58B08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
RALLI Paolo43A09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
RASI Marco61C01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
RAVAIOLI Luca111D08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
RE Deborah52A04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
RE Gionata31B10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
REBAGLIATI Chiara75B12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
RET Sara117D07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÃ’NSArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
RETROSI Silvia94A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
REY Bruna81B02007ASD POLISP.GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
RIBECAI Silvia122C09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
RICCI Elisa79D08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
RIZZO Amalia36D19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
ROCCHINI Stefano83A11016A.S.D. GRUPPO ARCIERI SIMBAArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ROGAZZO Marianna31C15080A.S.D. ARCIERI SANNITIArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
ROLANDO Aiko71C01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
ROLLO Giovanni47A09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ROMAN ZOTTA David72A07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
ROMBOLI Chiara107D09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
RONDINI Roberta35D04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
RONER Elisa95C05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
ROSSI Paolo71B12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ROSTI Maurizio103A22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
RUBATTO Pier Franco24C01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
RUFO Barbara20B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
RUMBOLO Luisa86C03023A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GOLFOArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
RUSSO Domenico20C01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SACCHETTI Paola36B09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
SALERNO Mauro72B04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SAMBRUNA Marco Giovanni59D04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SANI Alessandro18B09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SANTARELLI Cristina107C09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SANTI Letizia42C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele42D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SARACCHINI Maria Luisa36A10035ASD ARCIERI MATELICAArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
SARTI Eleonora93B12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SARZOTTI Marika56D01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
SASSO Pantaleo86D16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SCALELLA Lorenzo87A10010A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GIRFALCOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SCATTOLIN Andrea110A06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SCIRE' Maria27A19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
SEBASTIANO Caterina76C14006ASS.POL.DIL. PEGASUSArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
SECCI Adele80D12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SEIMANDI Giuseppe92B12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SEMINARA Antonio43D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SEQUI Iacopo49C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SERI Marco74B10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIBRA Gianpiero50A04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SILINGARDI Carlotta102A08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
SIMEONE Gabriele57C09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
SIMONCINI Massimo20A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIMONELLI Alberto92A12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIMONETTI Luca76B08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIMONI Edi46C08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
SIOTTO Luigi18D08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIVIERI Ettore Luigi25B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SOGLIA Silvia79B08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SPADANO Fabiana113C13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SPANO Viviana109A12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SPANU Ilaria121B20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SPARVOLI Francesco112B10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
STUCCHI Amalia118D04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
SUCATO Salvatore23C01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SUT Jesse93C05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
T - U - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
TAMBURINI Mirna99C08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
TANI Eleonora99B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
TARDUCCI Silvano55C09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TERLIZZI Michele33C21002A.S.D. ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
TESSARI Alessandra35B02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
TESSARI Luca17C01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
TINTI Anita30C10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
TOCCACELI Sonia105A22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
TODESCO Filippo110C12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
TOGNETTI Carlo17A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
TOMASETTI Corrado29C10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
TOMASI Jessica62A12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
TONELLI Amedeo61A12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TONIOLI Marcella106C09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya69BUA002Arco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
TRAVISANI Stefano63B12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
TROIANO Sandro50B13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
TROLESE Cristian23B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
TROPEANO Alessia40A15010ASD ARCHERY PIEROBIArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
TRUNFIO Natalia28C15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
TURCHI Eros21D08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
TUZI Marianna111C12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
UGGERI Matteo92D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
VACCHETTI Marta30B01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
VALENTE Lorenzo47B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
VALERI Simona32B10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
VALLAR Giulia51D07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
VARVARO Maria23D08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
VASTA Massimiliano33A12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
VINELLA Chan Vannak46B08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
VISANI Franco84D08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VLAD Ramona Alexandra35A12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
VOLANTE Silvia42A03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
VOZZA Antonio73C15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ZAGHIS Marco82C06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ZAMBONI Mattia35C03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 1
ZANI Pasqualino90A08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ZUCCONI Gian Maria69A08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1