Stockholmspilen 2018 Stockholmspilen 2018
Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb (SBK)
Högdalshallen, from 24-02-2018 to 24-02-2018
Stockholmspilen 2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Cadet 13 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1HEDLUND Josefine7908BSK Sturarna249/ 1254/ 15031222
2DENNIUS Niki7888BK Danapilen227/ 2240/ 2467811
Recurve - Junior 16 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1FREDRIKSSON David7948Mjölby BS258/ 1258/ 15161617
2SKOG Philip7895Tyresö BS241/ 2236/ 24771216
Recurve - Junior 16 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NILSSON Sara7948Mjölby BS283/ 1283/ 15663320
2BORÉN Sofia3993Södertälje BF277/ 2283/ 25602334
3DOVERSTÅL Kim7908BSK Sturarna265/ 3255/ 45201326
4KARLSSON Anna7908BSK Sturarna249/ 5262/ 35111615
5LINDBERG Alva7948Mjölby BS258/ 4237/ 5495139
Recurve - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GRAPE Arent3993Södertälje BF276/ 2275/ 25512327
2ANDERSSON Linus3993Södertälje BF272/ 3276/ 15482326
3LINDBERG Johan7908BSK Sturarna279/ 1263/ 55423118
4ANDERSSON Leif7908BSK Sturarna272/ 4268/ 35402221
5RÄFSBÄCK Roger7896Upplands Väsby BSK272/ 5268/ 45401828
6IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo3818Stockholms BK266/ 6263/ 65291626
7LUCAS Daniel7908BSK Sturarna216/ 7198/ 741469
Barebow - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1PETTERSSON Leo39815IF Ulvarna BSK255/ 2245/ 15001117
2HALLBERG Patrik7908BSK Sturarna262/ 1222/ 2484915
3BLANK Rasmus7895Tyresö BS184/ 3187/ 337125
Barebow - Cadet 13 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1PERSSON Malin39815IF Ulvarna BSK225/ 1238/ 1463621
Barebow - Junior 16 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LILJESTRÖM Sara7908BSK Sturarna230/ 2230/ 1460514
2SUNDBAUM Saga7908BSK Sturarna241/ 1208/ 2449415
3FORSSELL Paulina3818Stockholms BK207/ 3190/ 339737
Barebow - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HASSILA Joakim3818Stockholms BK271/ 1265/ 25361921
2THORSLUND Urban39815IF Ulvarna BSK260/ 2267/ 15271424
3OLSONI Ian3818Stockholms BK247/ 3249/ 44961518
4LOHMANN Mark39815IF Ulvarna BSK239/ 7251/ 3490624
5ZIPLIES Hartmut39815IF Ulvarna BSK241/ 5248/ 54891113
6NILSSON Magnus31583BK Fiskgjusen246/ 4239/ 6485717
7SANDGREN Per7903Stallarholmens BK239/ 6233/ 8472817
8ZELMERLÖÖV Mikael39815IF Ulvarna BSK238/ 8234/ 7472616
9ÅSELL Fredrik3818Stockholms BK224/ 9224/ 9448614
10ENERHOLM Anders39815IF Ulvarna BSK217/12221/10438412
11BLANK Bruno7895Tyresö BS223/10210/1143388
12HUZELIUS Jan7895Tyresö BS220/11180/13400310
13PALMÉR Andreas7895Tyresö BS202/14182/1238426
14NYGREN Patrik3818Stockholms BK214/13158/1537245
15KARLSSON Tobias7908BSK Sturarna182/15169/1435153
Barebow - Elit Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1DAHLÉN Maria7908BSK Sturarna258/ 1251/ 25091518
2ÅSÉLL Stine3818Stockholms BK248/ 3254/ 15021020
3PRENTZAS Sofie3993Södertälje BF248/ 2249/ 34971219
4TIMMIN Cecilia39815IF Ulvarna BSK233/ 4224/ 5457712
5CLEMENTS Christine7895Tyresö BS226/ 5218/ 6444811
6JANSSON Anna7908BSK Sturarna216/ 6225/ 4441813
7HUZELIUS Elisabeth7895Tyresö BS209/ 7217/ 7426412
8THOMASSON Marianne7895Tyresö BS208/ 8171/ 837946
Barebow - Master 50 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LÖNNKVIST Karl-Erik7903Stallarholmens BK231/ 3239/ 1470516
2KARLSSON Kjell7908BSK Sturarna237/ 1215/ 445296
3LILJEGREN Jan31583BK Fiskgjusen232/ 2218/ 2450616
4SENTELL Ken7896Upplands Väsby BSK230/ 4218/ 3448610
5LONG Eino40185Nykvarns BSK187/ 5202/ 538937
Compound - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1RONKAINEN Kristoffer3818Stockholms BK282/ 1284/ 15662634
Compound - Junior 16 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SCUKA Axel7908BSK Sturarna266/ 2279/ 15451739
2PETERSSON FORS Samuel31583BK Fiskgjusen269/ 1250/ 2519930
Compound - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1ANDERLE Mikael7908BSK Sturarna287/ 1289/ 25763624
2HJERPE Jari7908BSK Sturarna286/ 2284/ 35703030
3HOLA Dawid3818Stockholms BK278/ 5290/ 15683722
4HEGEDUS Alexander3818Stockholms BK284/ 3284/ 35682832
5ANDERSSON Rolf3993Södertälje BF279/ 4283/ 55622336
6BROBERG Mats3818Stockholms BK273/ 6274/ 65471932
7BREWITZ Kenneth7895Tyresö BS272/ 7271/ 75431142
Compound - Elit Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1OLOFSSON Ingrid7908BSK Sturarna286/ 1280/ 15662830
2GINGBORN Petra40185Nykvarns BSK275/ 2276/ 25511443
3ERIKSSON Eva3993Södertälje BF255/ 3249/ 3504631
4JOHANSSON Maria7908BSK Sturarna240/ 4241/ 4481625
Longbow - Knatte 10 Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1BLOM Maja7908BSK Sturarna191/ 1211/ 1402613
Longbow - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1BLOM Emil7908BSK Sturarna220/ 1227/ 1447714
Longbow - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MALMSTRÖM Yngve3993Södertälje BF264/ 1270/ 15342022
2SJÖGREN Lars3993Södertälje BF249/ 2255/ 35041025
3LEPPÄNEN Marko3993Södertälje BF247/ 3250/ 4497914
4BERGH Göran7895Tyresö BS240/ 4255/ 2495721
5ÖSTLUND Albin3993Södertälje BF235/ 5234/ 5469149
6SKÖRD Anders7908BSK Sturarna229/ 6221/ 6450517
Longbow - Elit Damer [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SAVILUOTO Kaarina40185Nykvarns BSK250/ 1237/ 1487625
2BLOM Pernilla7908BSK Sturarna210/ 3211/ 242168
3SUNDBAUM Birgitta7908BSK Sturarna211/ 2206/ 341729
Instinctive - Cadet 13 Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
12m-1
12m-2
Total
10
9
1NILSSON Anton31583BK Fiskgjusen189/ 1174/ 136322
Instinctive - Elit Herrar [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LUNDMARK Fredrik7908BSK Sturarna275/ 1269/ 15442126
2BEXANDER Roland31583BK Fiskgjusen232/ 4252/ 24841019
3SAND Isaa1470Ekerö IK241/ 2234/ 3475617
4LINDBERG Bo31583BK Fiskgjusen231/ 5208/ 4439510
5GERNANDT Maria31583BK Fiskgjusen236/ 3194/ 5430316